ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
471
ARR
472
ARR
471
ARR
472
Cook Street, Stop CA--07:4908:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:4519:1519:4520:1520:45-----
Sir Thomas Street, Stop SD--07:5208:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:5322:2322:5323:28
Hamilton Street, Hinson Street--08:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2617:4518:0318:2318:5819:2819:5520:2520:5521:2522:0022:3023:0023:35
Birkenhead Bus Station, Stand 307:2307:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2817:4718:0518:2519:0019:3019:5720:2720:5721:2722:0222:3223:0223:37
Claughton Road, Stop C07:2407:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2917:4818:0618:2619:0119:3119:5820:2820:5821:2822:0322:3323:0323:38
Borough Road, Shaw Street07:2607:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3217:5018:0818:2819:0319:3320:0020:3021:0021:3022:0522:3523:0523:40
Borough Road, Victoria Road07:2807:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3317:5218:1018:3019:0419:3420:0120:3121:0121:3122:0622:3623:0623:41
Borough Road, Victoria Fields07:2807:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3417:5218:1018:3019:0419:3420:0120:3121:0121:3122:0622:3623:0623:41
Singleton Avenue, Highgreen Road07:3007:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3517:5418:1218:3219:0519:3520:0220:3221:0221:3222:0722:3723:0723:42
Singleton Avenue, Highpark Road07:3107:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3717:5518:1318:3319:0619:3620:0320:3321:0321:3322:0822:3823:0823:43
Woodchurch Road, Elm Road North07:3307:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3917:5718:1518:3519:0819:3820:0520:3521:0521:3522:1022:4023:1023:45
Woodchurch Road, Cambridge Road07:3307:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3917:5718:1518:3519:0819:3820:0520:3521:0521:3522:1022:4023:1023:45
Woodchurch Road, Osmaston Road07:3407:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:4017:5818:1618:3619:0819:3820:0520:3521:0521:3522:1022:4023:1023:45
Woodchurch Road, Dovedale Close07:3407:5708:1708:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:4117:5918:1618:3619:0919:3920:0620:3621:0621:3622:1122:4123:1123:46
Woodchurch Road, Grainger Avenue07:3507:5808:1808:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:4217:5918:1718:3719:1019:4020:0720:3721:0721:3722:1222:4223:1223:47
Woodchurch Road, Ennerdale Road07:3607:5908:1908:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4318:0018:1818:3819:1019:4020:0720:3721:0721:3722:1222:4223:1223:47
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close07:3607:5908:1908:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4418:0118:1818:3819:1119:4120:0820:3821:0821:3822:1322:4323:1323:48
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road07:3908:0208:2208:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4718:0418:2118:4119:1319:4320:1020:4021:1021:4022:1522:4523:1523:50
Woodchurch Road, Arrowe Park Road07:4008:0408:2408:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4918:0518:2218:4219:1319:4320:1020:4021:1021:4022:1522:4523:1523:50
Arrowe Park Hospital, Stop C07:4208:0608:2608:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:5118:0718:2418:4419:1519:4520:1220:4221:1221:4222:1722:4723:1723:52
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery07:4308:0708:2708:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:5218:0818:2518:4519:1619:4620:1320:4321:1321:4322:1822:4823:1823:53
Thingwall Road East, Barnston Road07:4608:1008:3008:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5518:1018:2718:4719:1919:4920:1620:4621:1621:4622:2022:5123:2023:56
Pensby Road, Mill Road----------------------------------19:1919:4920:1620:4621:1621:46-22:51-23:56
Thingwall Road East, Heywood Boulevard07:4708:1108:3108:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5618:1218:2918:49------22:21-23:21-
Pensby Road, Sparks Lane----------------------------------19:2019:5020:1720:4721:1721:47-22:52-23:57
Thingwall Road, Whaley Lane07:4808:1208:3208:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5718:1318:3018:50------22:22-23:22-
Thingwall Road, Glenwood Drive07:4908:1308:3308:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5818:1318:3018:50------22:23-23:23-
Pensby Road, Wimbourne Avenue----------------------------------19:2119:5120:1820:4821:1821:48-22:53-23:58
Thingwall Road, Coombe Road07:5008:1408:3408:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5918:1418:3118:51------22:24-23:24-
Pensby Road, Gills Lane----------------------------------19:2319:5320:2020:5021:2021:50-22:55-00:00
Thingwall Road, Mill Hill Road07:5108:1508:3508:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3618:0018:1518:3218:52------22:25-23:25-
Pensby Road, Fender Way----------------------------------19:2419:5420:2120:5121:2121:51-22:56-00:01
Pensby Road, Belmont Drive----------------------------------19:2419:5420:2120:5121:2121:51-22:56-00:01
Irby Road, Thingwall Road07:5108:1508:3508:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3618:0018:1618:3318:53------22:25-23:25-
Pensby Road, Downham Road North----------------------------------19:2619:5620:2320:5321:2321:53-22:58-00:03
Irby Road, Woodlands Road07:5208:1608:3608:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3718:0118:1718:3418:54------22:26-23:26-
Irby Road, Somerset Road07:5408:1808:3808:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:0318:1818:3518:55------22:27-23:27-
Pensby Road, Whitfield Lane----------------------------------19:2719:5720:2420:5421:2421:54-22:59-00:04
Irby Road, Fishers Lane07:5408:1808:3808:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:0318:1918:3618:56------22:28-23:28-
Pensby Road, Daryl Road----------------------------------19:2819:5820:2520:5521:2521:55-23:00-00:05
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive07:5508:1908:3908:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3715:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0418:1918:3618:56------22:29-23:29-
Heswall Bus Station, Stop B 07:5608:2008:4008:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3815:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0518:2018:3718:5719:3020:0020:2720:5721:2721:5722:2923:0223:2900:07
Irby Road, Pensall Drive07:5708:2108:4108:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3915:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0618:2118:3818:58------22:30-23:30-
Irby Road, Richmond Way07:5708:2108:4108:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3915:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0618:2218:3918:59------22:31-23:31-
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North07:5808:2208:4209:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0718:2218:3918:59------22:32-23:32-
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road07:5908:2308:4309:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0818:2318:4019:00------22:32-23:32-
Telegraph Road, Tesco08:0108:2508:4509:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:1018:2518:4219:02------22:34-23:34-
Download timetable PDF valid from 30 August 2020