Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
471
STA
472
STA
471
STA
472
STA
471
STA
472
STA
471
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
Union Court----09:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:10
Whitechapel----09:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:13
Hinson Street----09:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:23
Birkenhead Bus Station07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:25
Catherine Street07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:26
Shaw Street07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:28
Victoria Road08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:30
Victoria Fields08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:30
Highgreen Road08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:32
Highpark Road08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:33
Elm Road North08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:35
Cambridge Road08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:35
Osmaston Road08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:36
Dovedale Close08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:36
Woodchurch Road, Grainger Avenue08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:37
Woodchurch Road, Ennerdale Road08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:38
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:38
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:41
Woodchurch Road, Arrowe Park Road08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:42
Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:44
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery08:1508:4609:1509:4610:1510:4611:1511:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:46
Thingwall Road East, Barnston Road08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:48
Thingwall Road East, Heywood Boulevard08:19-09:19-10:19-11:19-------------
Pensby Road, Mill Road-08:49-09:49-10:49-11:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:49
Thingwall Road, Whaley Lane08:20-09:20-10:20-11:20-------------
Pensby Road, Sparks Lane-08:50-09:50-10:50-11:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:50
Glenwood Drive08:21-09:21-10:21-11:21-------------
Pensby Road, Wimbourne Avenue-08:51-09:51-10:51-11:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:51
Coombe Road08:22-09:22-10:22-11:22-------------
Pensby Road, Gills Lane-08:53-09:53-10:53-11:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:53
Mill Hill Road08:23-09:23-10:23-11:23-------------
Pensby Road, Fender Way-08:54-09:54-10:54-11:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:54
Pensby Road, Belmont Drive-08:55-09:55-10:55-11:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:55
Irby Road, Thingwall Road08:23-09:23-10:23-11:23-------------
Pensby Road, Downham Road North-08:56-09:56-10:56-11:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:56
Woodlands Road08:24-09:24-10:24-11:24-------------
Pensby Road, Whitfield Lane-08:57-09:57-10:57-11:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:57
Somerset Road08:25-09:25-10:25-11:25-------------
Pensby Road, Daryl Road-08:59-09:59-10:59-11:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
Fishers Lane08:26-09:26-10:26-11:26-------------
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive08:27-09:27-10:27-11:27-------------
Heswall Bus Station08:2809:0109:2810:0110:2811:0111:2812:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
Irby Road, Pensall Drive08:29-09:29-10:29-11:29-------------
Irby Road, Richmond Way08:29-09:29-10:29-11:29-------------
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North08:30-09:30-10:30-11:30-------------
Thurstaston Road08:31-09:31-10:31-11:31-------------
Tesco08:33-09:33-10:33-11:33-------------
Download PDF Timetable