STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
471
STA
472
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
STA
472
Heswall Bus Station, Stop D 05:5606:2006:3406:5207:1107:2907:4808:1108:3408:5409:1409:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1717:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:36
Telegraph Road, Tesco05:56-06:3406:5207:1107:2907:4808:1108:3408:5409:1409:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:17-------
Pensby Road, Tower Road South-06:21---------------------------------17:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:37
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road05:58-06:3606:5407:1307:3107:5008:1308:3608:5609:1609:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:19-------
Pensby Road, Grange Road-06:23---------------------------------17:3918:0918:3819:0819:3820:0820:38
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North05:59-06:3706:5507:1407:3207:5108:1408:3708:5709:1709:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5815:1915:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:20-------
Pensby Road, Downham Road North-06:24---------------------------------17:4018:1018:3919:0919:3920:0920:39
Irby Road, Quarry Road East06:00-06:3806:5607:1507:3307:5208:1508:3808:5809:1809:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5915:2015:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:21-------
Pensby Road, Kingsley Close-06:25---------------------------------17:4118:1118:4019:1019:4020:1020:40
Irby Road, Belldene Grove06:01-06:3906:5707:1607:3407:5308:1608:3908:5909:1909:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3815:0015:2115:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:22-------
Pensby Road, Rosemead Avenue-06:26---------------------------------17:4218:1218:4119:1119:4120:1120:41
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive06:02-06:4006:5807:1807:3607:5508:1808:4009:0009:2009:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3915:0115:2215:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:23-------
Pensby Road, Fishers Lane-06:28---------------------------------17:4418:1418:4319:1319:4320:1320:43
Irby Road, Fishers Lane06:03-06:4106:5907:1907:3707:5608:1908:4109:0109:2109:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0215:2315:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:24-------
Pensby Road, Cornelius Drive-06:29---------------------------------17:4518:1518:4319:1319:4320:1320:43
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road06:04-06:4207:0007:1907:3707:5608:1908:4209:0209:2209:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0315:2415:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:25-------
Pensby Road, Penrhyn Avenue-06:30---------------------------------17:4618:1618:4519:1519:4520:1520:45
Pensby Road, Richmond Way-06:31---------------------------------17:4718:1718:4519:1519:4520:1520:45
Irby Road, Backford Road06:06-06:4407:0207:2207:4007:5908:2208:4409:0409:2409:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0515:2715:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:27-------
Thingwall Road East, Arrowe Park Road06:0706:3206:4507:0307:2307:4108:0008:2308:4509:0509:2509:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0615:2815:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2817:4818:1818:4619:1619:4620:1620:46
Thingwall Road, Thurstaston Road06:08-06:4607:0407:2407:4208:0108:2408:4609:0609:2609:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0715:2915:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:29-------
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery06:1106:3406:4907:0707:2707:4508:0408:2708:4909:0909:2909:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:1015:3115:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3217:5018:2018:4919:1919:4920:1920:49
Thingwall Road, Roslin Road06:11-06:4907:0807:2807:4608:0508:2808:4909:0909:2909:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:1015:3215:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:32-------
Arrowe Park Hospital, Stop C06:1306:3706:5107:1007:3007:4808:0708:3008:5109:1109:3109:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1215:3415:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3417:5318:2318:5119:2119:5120:2120:51
Thingwall Road, Coombe Road06:14-06:5207:1107:3107:4908:0808:3108:5209:1209:3209:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1315:3515:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:35-------
Thingwall Road, Glenwood Drive06:15-06:5307:1107:3107:4908:0808:3108:5309:1309:3309:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1415:3615:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:36-------
Woodchurch Road, Church Lane06:1606:3806:5407:1307:3307:5208:1108:3308:5409:1409:3409:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1515:3715:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3717:5418:2418:5219:2219:5220:2220:52
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road06:1806:4006:5607:1507:3507:5308:1208:3508:5509:1509:3609:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1715:3915:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3917:5518:2518:5319:2319:5320:2220:52
Thingwall Road, Whaley Lane06:19-06:5707:1507:3607:5408:1308:3608:5609:1609:3709:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1815:4015:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:40-------
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close06:2206:4307:0007:1907:3907:5808:1708:3908:5909:1909:4009:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2115:4316:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4317:5818:2818:5519:2519:5520:2520:55
Thingwall Road East, Thingwall Drive06:23-07:0107:2007:4008:0008:1908:4009:0009:2009:4110:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2215:4416:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:44-------
Woodchurch Road, Prenton Dell Road06:2406:4407:0207:2107:4108:0008:1908:4109:0109:2109:4210:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2315:4516:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4517:5918:2918:5619:2619:5620:2520:55
Woodchurch Road, Holm Lane06:2406:4407:0207:2107:4208:0208:2108:4209:0209:2209:4310:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2415:4616:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4618:0018:3018:5619:2619:5620:2620:56
Woodchurch Road, Dovedale Close06:2506:4507:0307:2207:4308:0308:2208:4309:0309:2309:4410:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2515:4716:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4718:0118:3118:5719:2719:5720:2620:56
Woodchurch Road, Osmaston Road06:2606:4607:0407:2307:4408:0408:2308:4409:0309:2309:4510:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2615:4816:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4818:0118:3118:5819:2819:5820:2720:57
Woodchurch Road, Curzon Road06:2706:4707:0507:2407:4508:0508:2408:4509:0409:2409:4610:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2715:4916:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4918:0218:3218:5819:2819:5820:2720:57
Woodchurch Road, Storeton Road06:2806:4807:0607:2507:4608:0608:2508:4609:0509:2509:4710:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2815:5016:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:5018:0318:3318:5919:2919:5920:2820:58
Woodchurch Road, Moss Lane06:2806:4807:0607:2507:4608:0708:2508:4609:0509:2509:4710:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2815:5116:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:5018:0318:3318:5919:2919:5920:2820:58
Singleton Avenue, Highpark Road06:2906:4907:0707:2607:4708:0808:2708:4809:0709:2709:4910:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2915:5216:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:5118:0418:3419:0019:3020:0020:2920:59
Borough Road, Merlin Road06:3106:5107:0907:2807:4908:1008:2808:4909:0809:2809:5010:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:3115:5416:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5318:0618:3619:0219:3220:0220:3121:01
Borough Road, Elmswood Road06:3206:5207:1007:2907:5008:1108:2908:5009:0909:2909:5110:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3215:5516:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5418:0718:3719:0319:3320:0320:3221:02
Borough Road, Briardale Road06:3206:5207:1007:2907:5008:1208:3008:5109:1009:3009:5210:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3215:5616:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5418:0718:3719:0319:3320:0320:3221:02
Borough Road, Carnforth Close06:3406:5407:1207:3107:5208:1408:3108:5209:1109:3109:5310:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3415:5816:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5618:0918:3919:0519:3520:0520:3421:04
Borough Road, Whetstone Lane06:3506:5507:1307:3207:5308:1608:3308:5409:1309:3309:5510:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3515:5916:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5718:1018:4019:0619:3620:0620:3521:05
Borough Road, Clifton Crescent06:3706:5707:1507:3407:5508:1908:3508:5609:1509:3509:5710:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3716:0216:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5918:1218:4219:0819:3820:0820:3721:07
Argyle Street, Grange Road06:3806:5807:1607:3507:5608:2008:3608:5709:1609:3609:5810:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3816:0316:1816:3816:5817:1817:3818:0018:1318:4319:0919:3920:0920:3821:08
Whitechapel, Hood street06:4707:0707:2507:4508:0608:3108:4709:0809:2509:4510:0710:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4716:1216:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0918:2218:5219:1819:4820:1820:4821:18
Dale Street, Stop DB06:4807:0807:2607:4608:0708:3208:4809:0909:2609:4610:0810:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4716:1216:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0918:2218:5219:1819:4820:18--
Cook Street, Castle Street06:5007:1007:2807:4808:0908:3408:5009:1109:2809:4810:1010:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4916:1416:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:1118:2418:5419:2019:5020:20--
Download timetable PDF valid from 30 August 2020