Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
472
STA
471
STA
472
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
STA
471
Heswall Bus Station/Stop D 08:3909:0709:3910:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:07
Pensby Road, Tower Road South08:40-09:40-------------
Telegraph Road, Tesco-09:07-10:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:07
Pensby Road, Whitfield Lane08:42-09:42-------------
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road-09:09-10:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:09
Pensby Road, Downham Road North08:43-09:43-------------
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North-09:09-10:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:09
Pensby Road, Kingsley Close08:44-09:44-------------
Irby Road, Quarry Road East-09:10-10:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:10
Pensby Road, Rosemead Avenue08:45-09:45-------------
Irby Road, Belldene Grove-09:11-10:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:11
Pensby Road, Fishers Lane08:47-09:47-------------
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive-09:12-10:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:12
Pensby Road, Cornelius Drive08:48-09:48-------------
Irby Road, Fishers Lane-09:13-10:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:13
Pensby Road, Penrhyn Avenue08:49-09:49-------------
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road-09:13-10:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:13
Pensby Road, Richmond Way08:50-09:50-------------
Irby Road, Backford Road-09:15-10:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:15
Thingwall Road, Thurstaston Road-09:16-10:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:16
Thingwall Road, Roslin Road-09:17-10:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:17
Thingwall Road, Coombe Road-09:17-10:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:17
Thingwall Road, Glenwood Drive-09:18-10:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:18
Thingwall Road, Whaley Lane-09:19-10:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:19
Thingwall Road East, Thingwall Drive-09:20-10:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:20
Thingwall Road East, Arrowe Park Road08:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:21
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery08:5309:2409:5310:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:24
Arrowe Park Hospital, Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds08:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:26
Woodchurch Road, Church Lane08:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:27
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road08:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:28
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close09:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:31
Woodchurch Road, Prenton Dell Road09:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:32
Woodchurch Road, Holm Lane09:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:33
Woodchurch Road, Dovedale Close09:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:34
Woodchurch Road, Osmaston Road09:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:34
Woodchurch Road, Curzon Road09:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:35
Woodchurch Road, Storeton Road09:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:36
Woodchurch Road, Moss Lane09:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:36
Singleton Avenue, Highpark Road09:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:37
Borough Road, Merlin Road09:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:39
Borough Road, Elmswood Road09:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:40
Borough Road, Briardale Road09:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:40
Borough Road, Carnforth Close09:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:42
Borough Road, Whetstone Lane09:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:43
Borough Road, Clifton Crescent09:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:45
Argyle Street, Grange Road09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:46
Whitechapel, Hood street09:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:55
Dale Street, Crosshall Street09:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:55
Cook Street, Castle Street09:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:57
Download PDF Timetable valid from 4 September 2022