HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
48
Milton Road16:42
Horse & Jockey16:43
Wade Deacon16:44
Birchfield Road16:44
Widnes Station16:45
Pit Lane16:46
Buckingham Avenue16:47
The Globe16:47
Hillcrest16:48
Pex Hill16:48
Pex Hill16:50
Hillcrest16:50
The Globe16:51
Cranshaw Lane16:52
Church View16:52
Glebe Garage16:53
Everglades16:54
Derby Road16:54
Pendlebury Farm16:56
Railway Cottages16:56
Garden Centre16:57
Oak Trees16:57
Farnworth Road16:58
Friends Lane17:01
Butchers Arms17:02
Park Road17:03
Princess Avenue17:05
Philips Drive17:05
Charles Avenue17:06
Sankey Station17:06
Highfield Avenue17:07
Sankey School17:08
Mapplewell Crescent17:10
Hood Lane17:14
Payne Close17:15
Gregory Close17:17
Morton Close17:18
Tasman Close17:18
Ladywood17:19
Asda17:20