Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
49
Gorsey Lane, Clay Lane07:45
Clay Lane, Fairclough Street07:45
Chapel Lane, Chapel House07:45
Chapel Lane, Perrins Road07:46
Fir Tree Lane, Cambourne Road07:47
Alder Lane, Fir Tree Lane07:47
Alder Lane, Coopers Farm07:48
Alder Lane, Fiddle in Bag07:49
Alder Lane, Alder Root Lane07:50
Hollins Lane, Hollins Park Hospital07:51
Hollins Lane, Winwick Park07:52
Newton Road, St Oswald Church07:53
Newton Road, B&Q07:55
Newton Road, Mill Lane07:57
Winwick Road, Fordton Leisure07:58
Winwick Road, Sandy Lane West08:00
Winwick Road, Winwick Road College08:02
Winwick Road, Alder Lane08:04
Winwick Road, Ireland Street08:04
Kerfoot Street, McDonalds08:06
Folly Lane, Tyrol House08:09
Folly Lane, Medical Centre08:10
Lovely Lane, Bewsey Road08:10
Lovely Lane, General Hospital08:13
Lovely Lane, St Barnabas Place08:13
Lovely Lane, The Hatter08:14
Sankey Way, Footbridge08:19
Liverpool Road, Sankey School08:21
Liverpool Road, Highfield Avenue08:22
St Mary's Road, The Dale08:25
Warrington Road, Red Lion08:28
Widnes Road, Bank Gardens08:30
Farnworth Road, Farnworth Road08:30
South Lane, Oak Trees08:30
South Lane, Garden Centre08:30
South Lane, Railway Cottages08:30
South Lane, Pendlebury Farm08:30
Derby Road, Barrows Green08:30
Derby Road, Everglades08:30
Lunts Heath Road, Glebe Garage08:32
Lunts Heath Road, Church View08:34
Lunts Heath Road, Cranshaw Lane08:34
Birchfield Road, The Globe08:36
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:37
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill08:38
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill08:40
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:40
Lunts Heath Road, The Globe08:42
Lunts Heath Road, Birchfield Gardens08:42
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue08:44
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane08:45
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station08:47
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road08:48
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey08:49
Milton Road, Halton College08:53