Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
49
WOB
49
Winwick Street, Stop FA07:4514:45
Winwick Road, WRLFC Rugby Ground07:4514:46
Winwick Road, Tesco07:4614:47
Winwick Road, Owen Street07:4614:49
Winwick Road, Ireland Street07:4714:50
Winwick Road, Alder Lane07:4814:53
Winwick Road, Winwick Road College07:4814:55
Long Lane, Winwick Road Campus07:49-
Long Lane, Tetleys Club07:50-
School Road, Birtles Road07:51-
Orford Green, Bruce Avenue07:52-
Poplars Avenue, Derek Avenue07:53-
Poplars Avenue, Martin Avenue07:53-
Poplars Avenue, Capesthorne Road07:54-
Poplars Avenue, Greenwood Crescent07:55-
Poplars Avenue, Statham Avenue07:55-
Poplars Avenue, Howson Road07:56-
Brathay Close, Brathay Close07:58-
Poplars Avenue, Cleveland Road07:58-
Poplars Avenue, Newhaven Road07:59-
Cotswold Road, Chiltern Road08:01-
Cotswold Road, Bethel Church08:01-
Sandy Lane West, Fordton Leisure Centre08:03-
Winwick Road, Alban Retail Park-14:55
Winwick Road, Sandy Lane West-14:56
Newton Road, Mill Lane08:0614:57
Newton Road, B&Q08:0814:58
Myddleton Lane, Post Office08:13-
Newton Road, St Oswald Church08:1315:00
Newton Road, Old School House Lane08:1415:00
Newton Road, Cop Holt Farm08:1515:01
Winwick Road, Farm Way08:1615:03
Winwick Road, Cholmley Drive08:1615:03
Mill Lane, Newton Park Drive08:1715:04
Mill Lane, Mill Meadow08:1715:04
Newton-Le-Willows Interchange, Stop C08:1815:05
High Street, Golborne Street08:2315:13
High Street, Cobden Street08:2515:17
Ashton Road, Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride08:3015:25
Download PDF Timetable