WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
49
WOB
49
Central Station07:4514:45
WRLFC Rugby Ground07:4514:46
Tesco07:4614:47
Owen Street07:4614:49
Ireland Street07:4714:50
Alder Lane07:4814:53
Winwick Road College07:4814:55
Winwick Road Campus07:49-
Tetleys Club07:50-
Birtles Road07:51-
Bruche Avenue07:52-
Derek Avenue07:53-
Martin Avenue07:53-
Capesthorne Road07:54-
Greenwood Crescent07:55-
Statham Avenue07:55-
Howson Road07:56-
Brathay Close07:58-
Cleveland Road07:58-
Newhaven Road07:59-
Chiltern Road08:01-
Bethel Church08:01-
Fordton Leisure Centre08:03-
Alban Retail Park-14:55
Sandy Lane West-14:56
Mill Lane08:0614:57
B&Q08:0814:58
Post Office08:13-
St Oswald Church08:1315:00
Old School House Lane08:1415:00
Cop Holt Farm08:1515:01
Farm Way08:1615:03
Cholmley Drive08:1615:03
Newton Park Drive08:1715:04
Mill Meadow08:1715:04
Newton-le-Willows Rail Station08:1815:05
Golborne Street08:2315:13
Cobden Street08:2515:17
Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride08:3015:25
Download PDF Timetable