Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
50
Milton Road, Milton Road16:42
Leigh Avenue, Leigh Avenue16:43
Albert Road, Harris Shop16:44
Albert Road, Peelhouse Lane16:45
Peelhouse Lane, Barracks16:46
Peelhouse Lane, Lytham Road16:46
Peel House Lane, Fairfield High16:47
Peelhouse Lane, Peelhouse Lane16:47
Derby Road, Derby Road16:47
Derby Road, Sefton Avenue16:48
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:49
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:50
The Globe16:50
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:51
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:52
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:53
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:53
Lunts Heath Road, Birchfield Gardens16:54
Wilmere Lane, Valentine House16:55
Wilmere Lane, Wilmere House16:56
Warrington Road, Norlands Lane16:59
Warrington Road, School Lane16:59
Warrington Road, Coylton Avenue17:01
Warrington Road, Lawton Road17:02
Warrington Road, St James Road17:03
Warrington Road, Rainhill Rail Station17:04
Warrington Road, Old Lane17:05
Warrington Road, Kendal Drive17:06
Warrington Road, Longview Road17:08
Warrington Road, Dragon Lane17:09
Warrington Road, Sinclair Avenue17:10
Warrington Road, Ash Grove17:10
Warrington Road, Bridge Road17:11
Warrington Road, Kelly Street17:12
Warrington Road, Houghton Street17:13
High Street, Church Street17:14
Prescot Bus Station/Stand A 17:15
Sewell Street, Yates Court17:16
Hall Lane, Shaw Lane17:18
Cross Lane, Bryer Road17:19
Cross Lane, Molyneux Drive17:20
Cross Lane, Old Colliery Road17:21
Cross Lane, Dragon Lane17:22
Windy Arbor Road, Dragon Lane17:23
Windy Arbor Road, Lickers Lane17:23
Windy Arbor Road, St Nicholas Parish Church17:23
Windy Arbor Road, Foxshaw Close17:24
Windy Arbor Road, Simons Close17:24
Windy Arbor Road, Windy Arbor Brow17:25
Cronton Road, Coppice Lane17:27
Cronton Road, Bardley Crescent17:28
Tarbock Road, Manley Road17:29
Tarbock Road, Biglands Drive17:29
Meadow Drive, Oakfield Drive17:30
Manor Farm Road, Meadow Drive17:31
St Johns Road, St Annes Road17:33
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road17:34
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 217:37
Download PDF Timetable