Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
502
Walton Breck Road, Liverpool FC22:00
Oakfield Road, Houlding Street22:01
Oakfield Road, Little Heyes Street22:03
Belmont Road, Breck Road22:05
Belmont Road, Castlewood Road22:07
West Derby Road, Sheil Road22:09
West Derby Road, Conwy Drive22:11
West Derby Road, Farnworth Street22:14
West Derby Road, Nevin Street22:17
Norton Street, Kempston Street22:25
Skelhorne Street, Stop SK22:30
Download PDF Timetable