Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
51
Wilderspool Causeway, St James' Court07:30
Wilderspool Causeway, Central Avenue07:30
Wilderspool Causeway, Causeway Hotel07:31
Wilderspool Causeway, Loushers Lane07:32
Wilderspool Causeway, Morrisons07:33
London Road, St Thomas' Church07:34
London Road, Mullberry Tree Pub07:35
Walton Road, Methodist Church07:35
Walton New Road, Belvoir Road07:36
Runcorn Road, Cockfight Cottages07:40
Runcorn Road, Moore Lane07:42
Runcorn Road, Canalside07:43
Runcorn Road, Red Lion07:44
Runcorn Road, Runcorn Road07:45
Runcorn Road, Keckwick Lane07:46
Newmoor Lane, Calmington Lane07:47
Newmoor Lane, Selby Close07:47
Wharford Lane, Wharford Lane07:48
Pitts Heath Lane, Steventon07:49
Pitts Heath Lane, Dorchester07:50
Pitts Heath Lane, Pitts Heath07:50
Pitts Heath Lane, Sandymoor Lane07:51
Windmill Hill East, Windmill Hill East07:53
Windmill Hill Avenue East, Adlington07:53
Busway (Norton), Gooseberry Lane07:54
Busway (Norton), Norton Village07:55
Busway (Norton), Runcorn East07:55
Busway (Murdishaw), Parkgate Way07:56
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.07:58
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue07:58
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High08:00
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale08:01
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside08:02
Busway (Palacefields), Palacefields08:03
Busway (Halton Lea), Halton Hospital08:04
Busway, Halton Lea South08:05
Busway (Halton Lodge), Halton Lodge08:07
Grangeway, Thorn Road08:09
Grangeway, Beech Road08:10
Festival Way, Birch Road08:12
Latham Avenue, GRANGE SCHOOL08:13
Latham Avenue, DUNCAN AVENUE08:14
Picton Avenue, SAXON ROAD08:15
Halton Road, PICTON AVENUE08:16
Bridge Steet, Bridge Street08:17
Public Hall Street, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND A08:19
Irwell Street, Irwell Street/the Bridge08:26
Waterloo Road, Pitt Street08:29
Victoria Road, WATERLOO CENTRE08:30
Victoria Road, ASHLEY WAY08:31
Victoria Road, DOCTORS PUB08:31
Kingsway, KINGSWAY08:33
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey08:37
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon08:38
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road08:39
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station08:40
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane08:42
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue08:44
The Globe08:45
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:47
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill08:48