ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
The Metquarter07:3307:4808:0308:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Leeds Street07:3607:5108:0608:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Westmorland Place07:3807:5308:0808:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Cranmer Street07:3907:5408:0908:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Major Street07:4007:5508:1008:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Latham Street07:4107:5608:1108:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Pansy Street07:4207:5708:1208:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Commercial Road07:4307:5808:1308:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Bank Hall Station07:4407:5908:1408:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:0419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Wolsey Street07:4508:0008:1508:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Keble Road07:4508:0008:1508:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Trinity Road07:4708:0208:1708:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Trinity Road07:4708:0208:1708:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre07:4908:0408:1908:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Hornby Road07:5208:0708:2208:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Knowsley Road07:5308:0808:2308:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Thornton Road07:5408:0908:2408:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Hawthorne Road07:5608:1108:2608:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Staley Drive07:57-08:27-08:52-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:12-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:52-18:17-18:47-19:17----------
Monfa Road-08:11-08:41-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01-18:31-19:01-19:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Havelock Road07:57-08:27-08:52-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:12-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:52-18:17-18:47-19:17----------
Watts Lane-08:12-08:42-09:02-09:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:02-15:22-15:42-16:02-16:22-16:42-17:02-17:22-17:42-18:02-18:32-19:02-19:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Orrell Mount07:58-08:28-08:53-09:13-09:33-09:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:53-15:13-15:33-15:53-16:13-16:33-16:53-17:13-17:33-17:53-18:18-18:48-19:18----------
Menai Road-08:13-08:43-09:03-09:23-09:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:43-15:03-15:23-15:43-16:03-16:23-16:43-17:03-17:23-17:43-18:03-18:33-19:03-19:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Rimmers Close07:59-08:29-08:54-09:14-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:14-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:34-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:54-18:19-18:49-19:19----------
Harris Drive-08:15-08:45-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:05-18:35-19:05-19:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Spooner Avenue-08:16-08:46-09:06-09:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:06-15:26-15:46-16:06-16:26-16:46-17:06-17:26-17:46-18:06-18:36-19:06-19:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Church Road-08:16-08:46-09:06-09:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:06-15:26-15:46-16:06-16:26-16:46-17:06-17:26-17:46-18:06-18:36-19:06-19:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Marina Avenue07:5908:1708:2908:4708:5409:0709:1409:2709:3409:4709:5410:0710:1410:2710:3410:4710:5411:0711:1411:2711:3411:4711:5412:0712:1412:2712:3412:4712:5413:0713:1413:2713:3413:4713:5414:0714:1414:2714:3414:4714:5415:0715:1415:2715:3415:4715:5416:0716:1416:2716:3416:4716:5417:0717:1417:2717:3417:4717:5418:0718:1918:3718:4919:0719:1919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
School Lane08:0008:1808:3008:4808:5509:0809:1509:2809:3509:4809:5510:0810:1510:2810:3510:4810:5511:0811:1511:2811:3511:4811:5512:0812:1512:2812:3512:4812:5513:0813:1513:2813:3513:4813:5514:0814:1514:2814:3514:4814:5515:0815:1515:2815:3515:4815:5516:0816:1516:2816:3516:4816:5517:0817:1517:2817:3517:4817:5518:0818:2018:3818:5019:0819:2019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Mitchell Crescent08:0108:1808:3108:4808:5609:0809:1609:2809:3609:4809:5610:0810:1610:2810:3610:4810:5611:0811:1611:2811:3611:4811:5612:0812:1612:2812:3612:4812:5613:0813:1613:2813:3613:4813:5614:0814:1614:2814:3614:4814:5615:0815:1615:2815:3615:4815:5616:0816:1616:2816:3616:4816:5617:0817:1617:2817:3617:4817:5618:0818:2118:3818:5119:0819:2119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Sonning Avenue08:0208:2008:3208:5008:5709:1009:1709:3009:3709:5009:5710:1010:1710:3010:3710:5010:5711:1011:1711:3011:3711:5011:5712:1012:1712:3012:3712:5012:5713:1013:1713:3013:3713:5013:5714:1014:1714:3014:3714:5014:5715:1015:1715:3015:3715:5015:5716:1016:1716:3016:3716:5016:5717:1017:1717:3017:3717:5017:5718:1018:2218:4018:5219:1019:2219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Kirkstone Road West08:0208:2008:3208:5008:5709:1009:1709:3009:3709:5009:5710:1010:1710:3010:3710:5010:5711:1011:1711:3011:3711:5011:5712:1012:1712:3012:3712:5012:5713:1013:1713:3013:3713:5013:5714:1014:1714:3014:3714:5014:5715:1015:1715:3015:3715:5015:5716:1016:1716:3016:3716:5016:5717:1017:1717:3017:3717:5017:5718:1018:2218:4018:5219:1019:2219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Green Lane08:0308:2108:3308:5108:5809:1109:1809:3109:3809:5109:5810:1110:1810:3110:3810:5110:5811:1111:1811:3111:3811:5111:5812:1112:1812:3112:3812:5112:5813:1113:1813:3113:3813:5113:5814:1114:1814:3114:3814:5114:5815:1115:1815:3115:3815:5115:5816:1116:1816:3116:3816:5116:5817:1117:1817:3117:3817:5117:5818:1118:2318:4118:5319:1119:2319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Randall Drive08:0408:2108:3408:5108:5909:1109:1909:3109:3909:5109:5910:1110:1910:3110:3910:5110:5911:1111:1911:3111:3911:5111:5912:1112:1912:3112:3912:5112:5913:1113:1913:3113:3913:5113:5914:1114:1914:3114:3914:5114:5915:1115:1915:3115:3915:5115:5916:1116:1916:3116:3916:5116:5917:1117:1917:3117:3917:5117:5918:1118:2418:4118:5419:1119:2419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Dale Acre Drive08:0508:2308:3508:5309:0009:1309:2009:3309:4009:5310:0010:1310:2010:3310:4010:5311:0011:1311:2011:3311:4011:5312:0012:1312:2012:3312:4012:5313:0013:1313:2013:3313:4013:5314:0014:1314:2014:3314:4014:5315:0015:1315:2015:3315:4015:5316:0016:1316:2016:3316:4016:5317:0017:1317:2017:3317:4017:5318:0018:1318:2518:4318:5519:1319:2519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Almonds Turn08:0608:2408:3608:5409:0109:1409:2109:3409:4109:5410:0110:1410:2110:3410:4110:5411:0111:1411:2111:3411:4111:5412:0112:1412:2112:3412:4112:5413:0113:1413:2113:3413:4113:5414:0114:1414:2114:3414:4114:5415:0115:1415:2115:3415:4115:5416:0116:1416:2116:3416:4116:5417:0117:1417:2117:3417:4117:5418:0118:1418:2618:4418:5619:1419:2619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Pattens Close08:0708:2508:3708:5509:0209:1509:2209:3509:4209:5510:0210:1510:2210:3510:4210:5511:0211:1511:2211:3511:4211:5512:0212:1512:2212:3512:4212:5513:0213:1513:2213:3513:4213:5514:0214:1514:2214:3514:4214:5515:0215:1515:2215:3515:4215:5516:0216:1516:2216:3516:4216:5517:0217:1517:2217:3517:4217:5518:0218:1518:2718:4518:5719:1519:2719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Eden Vale08:0808:2608:3808:5609:0309:1609:2309:3609:4309:5610:0310:1610:2310:3610:4310:5611:0311:1611:2311:3611:4311:5612:0312:1612:2312:3612:4312:5613:0313:1613:2313:3613:4313:5614:0314:1614:2314:3614:4314:5615:0315:1615:2315:3615:4315:5616:0316:1616:2316:3616:4316:5617:0317:1617:2317:3617:4317:5618:0318:1618:2818:4618:5819:1619:2819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Magdalene Square08:0908:2708:3908:5709:0409:1709:2409:3709:4409:5710:0410:1710:2410:3710:4410:5711:0411:1711:2411:3711:4411:5712:0412:1712:2412:3712:4412:5713:0413:1713:2413:3713:4413:5714:0414:1714:2414:3714:4414:5715:0415:1715:2415:3715:4415:5716:0416:1716:2416:3716:4416:5717:0417:1717:2417:3717:4417:5718:0418:1718:2918:4718:5919:1719:2919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
The Marian Way-----------------------------------------------------------------19:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
Leonard Cheshire Drive-----------------------------------------------------------------19:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Stand Park Avenue-----------------------------------------------------------------19:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Park Lane West-----------------------------------------------------------------19:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21
Heysham Road-----------------------------------------------------------------19:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
Heysham Road-----------------------------------------------------------------19:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
Prospect Way-----------------------------------------------------------------19:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5400:24
Old Roan Station-----------------------------------------------------------------19:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25
Download PDF Timetable