Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
Sir Thomas Street, The Metquarter--09:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Scotland Road, Leeds Street--09:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Scotland Road, Westmorland Place--09:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Stanley Road, Cranmer Street--09:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Stanley Road, Major Street--09:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Stanley Road, Latham Street--09:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Stanley Road, Pansy Street--09:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Stanley Road, Commercial Road--09:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Stanley Road, Bank Hall Station--09:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Stanley Road, Wolsey Street--09:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Stanley Road, Keble Road--09:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Stanley Road, Trinity Road--10:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Stanley Road, Trinity Road--10:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Stanley Road, Bootle Strand Shopping Centre--10:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Stanley Road, Hornby Road--10:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Stanley Road, Knowsley Road--10:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Linacre Lane, Thornton Road--10:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Linacre Lane, Hawthorne Road09:0909:3910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Linacre Lane, Monfa Road09:09-10:09-10:49-11:29-12:09-12:49-13:29-14:09-14:49-15:29-16:09-16:45-17:25-18:0518:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Hawthorne Road, Staley Drive-09:39-10:30-11:10-11:50-12:30-13:10-13:50-14:30-15:10-15:50-16:30-17:05-17:45-------------
Hawthorne Road, Havelock Road-09:40-10:30-11:10-11:50-12:30-13:10-13:50-14:30-15:10-15:50-16:30-17:06-17:46-------------
Linacre Lane, Watts Lane09:10-10:10-10:50-11:30-12:10-12:50-13:30-14:10-14:50-15:30-16:10-16:46-17:26-18:0618:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Hawthorne Road, Orrell Mount-09:41-10:31-11:11-11:51-12:31-13:11-13:51-14:31-15:11-15:51-16:31-17:07-17:47-------------
Watts Lane, Menai Road09:11-10:11-10:51-11:31-12:11-12:51-13:31-14:11-14:51-15:31-16:11-16:47-17:27-18:0718:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Hawthorne Road, Rimmers Close-09:42-10:32-11:12-11:52-12:32-13:12-13:52-14:32-15:12-15:52-16:32-17:08-17:48-------------
Orrell Road, Harris Drive09:12-10:13-10:53-11:33-12:13-12:53-13:33-14:13-14:53-15:33-16:13-16:49-17:29-18:0918:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Orrell Road, Spooner Avenue09:13-10:14-10:54-11:34-12:14-12:54-13:34-14:14-14:54-15:34-16:14-16:50-17:30-18:1018:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Orrell Road, Church Road09:14-10:14-10:54-11:34-12:14-12:54-13:34-14:14-14:54-15:34-16:14-16:50-17:30-18:1018:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Hawthorne Road, Marina Avenue09:1509:4210:1510:3210:5511:1211:3511:5212:1512:3212:5513:1213:3513:5214:1514:3214:5515:1215:3515:5216:1516:3216:5117:0817:3117:4818:1118:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
Sefton Road, School Lane09:1609:4310:1610:3310:5611:1311:3611:5312:1612:3312:5613:1313:3613:5314:1614:3314:5615:1315:3615:5316:1616:3316:5217:0917:3217:4918:1218:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Sefton Road, Mitchell Crescent09:1609:4310:1610:3410:5611:1411:3611:5412:1612:3412:5613:1413:3613:5414:1614:3414:5615:1415:3615:5416:1616:3416:5217:0917:3217:4918:1218:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Gorsey Lane, Sonning Avenue09:1709:4410:1810:3510:5811:1511:3811:5512:1812:3512:5813:1513:3813:5514:1814:3514:5815:1515:3815:5516:1816:3516:5417:1017:3417:5018:1418:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Gorsey Lane, Kirkstone Road West09:1809:4510:1810:3510:5811:1511:3811:5512:1812:3512:5813:1513:3813:5514:1814:3514:5815:1515:3815:5516:1816:3516:5417:1117:3417:5118:1418:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Gorsey Lane, Green Lane09:1809:4610:1910:3610:5911:1611:3911:5612:1912:3612:5913:1613:3913:5614:1914:3614:5915:1615:3915:5616:1916:3616:5517:1217:3517:5218:1518:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Gorsey Lane, Randall Drive09:1909:4610:1910:3710:5911:1711:3911:5712:1912:3712:5913:1713:3913:5714:1914:3714:5915:1715:3915:5716:1916:3716:5517:1217:3517:5218:1518:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Gorsey Lane, Dale Acre Drive09:2009:4710:2110:3811:0111:1811:4111:5812:2112:3813:0113:1813:4113:5814:2114:3815:0115:1815:4115:5816:2116:3816:5717:1317:3717:5318:1718:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Fleetwoods Lane, Almonds Turn09:2109:4810:2210:3911:0211:1911:4211:5912:2212:3913:0213:1913:4213:5914:2214:3915:0215:1915:4215:5916:2216:3916:5817:1417:3817:5418:1818:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Fleetwoods Lane, Pattens Close09:2209:4910:2310:4011:0311:2011:4312:0012:2312:4013:0313:2013:4314:0014:2314:4015:0315:2015:4316:0016:2316:4016:5917:1517:3917:5518:1918:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Glovers Lane, Eden Vale09:2309:5010:2410:4111:0411:2111:4412:0112:2412:4113:0413:2113:4414:0114:2414:4115:0415:2115:4416:0116:2416:4117:0017:1617:4017:5618:2018:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Glovers Lane, Magdalene Square09:2409:5110:2510:4211:0511:2211:4512:0212:2512:4213:0513:2213:4514:0214:2514:4215:0515:2215:4516:0216:2516:4217:0117:1717:4117:5718:2118:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
St Oswalds Lane, The Marian Way---------------------------18:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
Park Lane West, Leonard Cheshire Drive---------------------------18:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Park Lane West, Stand Park Avenue---------------------------18:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Dunnings Bridge Road, Park Lane West---------------------------18:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21
Dunnings Bridge Road, Heysham Road---------------------------18:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
Dunnings Bridge Road, Heysham Road---------------------------18:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
Copy Lane, Prospect Way---------------------------18:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5400:24
Copy Lane, Old Roan Station---------------------------18:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25
Download PDF Timetable