ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
The Metquarter06:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Leeds Street06:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2918:4919:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Westmorland Place06:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:3118:5119:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Cranmer Street06:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:3218:5219:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Major Street06:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:3318:5319:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Latham Street06:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:3418:5419:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Pansy Street07:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3518:5519:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Commercial Road07:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3618:5619:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Bank Hall Station07:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3718:5719:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Wolsey Street07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3818:5819:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Keble Road07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3818:5819:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Trinity Road07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:4019:0019:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Trinity Road07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:4019:0019:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre07:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:4219:0219:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Hornby Road07:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4519:0519:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Knowsley Road07:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4619:0619:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Thornton Road07:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4719:0719:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Hawthorne Road07:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4919:0919:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Monfa Road07:14-07:44-08:14-08:44-09:14-09:44-10:14-10:44-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-17:44-18:14-18:49-19:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Staley Drive-07:30-08:00-08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-18:00-18:30-19:10----------
Watts Lane07:15-07:45-08:15-08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45-18:15-18:50-19:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Havelock Road-07:30-08:00-08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-18:00-18:30-19:10----------
Menai Road07:16-07:46-08:16-08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:46-16:16-16:46-17:16-17:46-18:16-18:51-19:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Orrell Mount-07:31-08:01-08:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:31-16:01-16:31-17:01-17:31-18:01-18:31-19:11----------
Harris Drive07:18-07:48-08:18-08:48-09:18-09:48-10:18-10:48-11:18-11:48-12:18-12:48-13:18-13:48-14:18-14:48-15:18-15:48-16:18-16:48-17:18-17:48-18:18-18:53-19:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Rimmers Close-07:32-08:02-08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-18:02-18:32-19:12----------
Spooner Avenue07:19-07:49-08:19-08:49-09:19-09:49-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:49-16:19-16:49-17:19-17:49-18:19-18:54-19:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Church Road07:19-07:49-08:19-08:49-09:19-09:49-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:49-16:19-16:49-17:19-17:49-18:19-18:54-19:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Marina Avenue07:2007:3207:5008:0208:2008:3208:5009:0209:2009:3209:5010:0210:2010:3210:5011:0211:2011:3211:5012:0212:2012:3212:5013:0213:2013:3213:5014:0214:2014:3214:5015:0215:2015:3215:5016:0216:2016:3216:5017:0217:2017:3217:5018:0218:2018:3218:5519:1219:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
School Lane07:2107:3307:5108:0308:2108:3308:5109:0309:2109:3309:5110:0310:2110:3310:5111:0311:2111:3311:5112:0312:2112:3312:5113:0313:2113:3313:5114:0314:2114:3314:5115:0315:2115:3315:5116:0316:2116:3316:5117:0317:2117:3317:5118:0318:2118:3318:5619:1319:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Mitchell Crescent07:2107:3407:5108:0408:2108:3408:5109:0409:2109:3409:5110:0410:2110:3410:5111:0411:2111:3411:5112:0412:2112:3412:5113:0413:2113:3413:5114:0414:2114:3414:5115:0415:2115:3415:5116:0416:2116:3416:5117:0417:2117:3417:5118:0418:2118:3418:5619:1419:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Sonning Avenue07:2307:3507:5308:0508:2308:3508:5309:0509:2309:3509:5310:0510:2310:3510:5311:0511:2311:3511:5312:0512:2312:3512:5313:0513:2313:3513:5314:0514:2314:3514:5315:0515:2315:3515:5316:0516:2316:3516:5317:0517:2317:3517:5318:0518:2318:3518:5819:1519:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Kirkstone Road West07:2307:3507:5308:0508:2308:3508:5309:0509:2309:3509:5310:0510:2310:3510:5311:0511:2311:3511:5312:0512:2312:3512:5313:0513:2313:3513:5314:0514:2314:3514:5315:0515:2315:3515:5316:0516:2316:3516:5317:0517:2317:3517:5318:0518:2318:3518:5819:1519:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Green Lane07:2407:3607:5408:0608:2408:3608:5409:0609:2409:3609:5410:0610:2410:3610:5411:0611:2411:3611:5412:0612:2412:3612:5413:0613:2413:3613:5414:0614:2414:3614:5415:0615:2415:3615:5416:0616:2416:3616:5417:0617:2417:3617:5418:0618:2418:3618:5919:1619:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Randall Drive07:2407:3707:5408:0708:2408:3708:5409:0709:2409:3709:5410:0710:2410:3710:5411:0711:2411:3711:5412:0712:2412:3712:5413:0713:2413:3713:5414:0714:2414:3714:5415:0715:2415:3715:5416:0716:2416:3716:5417:0717:2417:3717:5418:0718:2418:3718:5919:1719:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Dale Acre Drive07:2607:3807:5608:0808:2608:3808:5609:0809:2609:3809:5610:0810:2610:3810:5611:0811:2611:3811:5612:0812:2612:3812:5613:0813:2613:3813:5614:0814:2614:3814:5615:0815:2615:3815:5616:0816:2616:3816:5617:0817:2617:3817:5618:0818:2618:3819:0119:1819:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Almonds Turn07:2707:3907:5708:0908:2708:3908:5709:0909:2709:3909:5710:0910:2710:3910:5711:0911:2711:3911:5712:0912:2712:3912:5713:0913:2713:3913:5714:0914:2714:3914:5715:0915:2715:3915:5716:0916:2716:3916:5717:0917:2717:3917:5718:0918:2718:3919:0219:1919:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Pattens Close07:2807:4007:5808:1008:2808:4008:5809:1009:2809:4009:5810:1010:2810:4010:5811:1011:2811:4011:5812:1012:2812:4012:5813:1013:2813:4013:5814:1014:2814:4014:5815:1015:2815:4015:5816:1016:2816:4016:5817:1017:2817:4017:5818:1018:2818:4019:0319:2019:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Eden Vale07:2907:4107:5908:1108:2908:4108:5909:1109:2909:4109:5910:1110:2910:4110:5911:1111:2911:4111:5912:1112:2912:4112:5913:1113:2913:4113:5914:1114:2914:4114:5915:1115:2915:4115:5916:1116:2916:4116:5917:1117:2917:4117:5918:1118:2918:4119:0419:2119:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Magdalene Square07:3007:4208:0008:1208:3008:4209:0009:1209:3009:4210:0010:1210:3010:4211:0011:1211:3011:4212:0012:1212:3012:4213:0013:1213:3013:4214:0014:1214:3014:4215:0015:1215:3015:4216:0016:1216:3016:4217:0017:1217:3017:4218:0018:1218:3018:4219:0519:2219:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
The Marian Way------------------------------------------------19:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
Leonard Cheshire Drive------------------------------------------------19:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Stand Park Avenue------------------------------------------------19:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Park Lane West------------------------------------------------19:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21
Heysham Road------------------------------------------------19:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
Heysham Road------------------------------------------------19:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
Prospect Way------------------------------------------------19:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5400:24
Old Roan Station------------------------------------------------19:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25