Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
Old Roan Station----------------------------19:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01
Dunnings Bridge Road----------------------------19:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01
Heysham Road----------------------------19:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Heysham Road----------------------------19:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Stand Park Avenue----------------------------19:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04
Elton Avenue----------------------------19:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
The Marian Way----------------------------19:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06
St Oswalds Lane09:1709:4710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
St Ambrose Croft09:1809:4810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08
St Nicholas' Drive09:1909:4910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Gorsey Lane09:1909:4910:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:1917:3917:5918:1918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Dale Acre Drive09:2009:5010:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2017:4018:0018:2018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Rimmers Close09:21-10:22-11:02-11:42-12:22-13:02-13:42-14:22-15:02-15:42-16:22-17:02-17:41-18:21----------
Gorsey Avenue09:2209:5210:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2217:4218:0218:2218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Orrell Mount09:23-10:25-11:05-11:45-12:25-13:05-13:45-14:25-15:05-15:45-16:25-17:05-17:43-18:23----------
Sterrix Lane09:2409:5310:2610:4411:0611:2411:4612:0412:2612:4413:0613:2413:4614:0414:2614:4415:0615:2415:4616:0416:2616:4417:0617:2317:4418:0318:2418:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Harris Drive09:25-10:27-11:07-11:47-12:27-13:07-13:47-14:27-15:07-15:47-16:27-17:07-17:45-18:25----------
Pankhurst Road09:2509:5310:2910:4511:0911:2511:4912:0512:2912:4513:0913:2513:4914:0514:2914:4515:0915:2515:4916:0516:2916:4517:0917:2317:4518:0318:2518:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Osborne Road09:2609:5410:3010:4611:1011:2611:5012:0612:3012:4613:1013:2613:5014:0614:3014:4615:1015:2615:5016:0616:3016:4617:1017:2417:4618:0418:2618:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Aughton Road09:27-10:32-11:12-11:52-12:32-13:12-13:52-14:32-15:12-15:52-16:32-17:12-17:47-18:27----------
Alexandra Mount09:2809:5510:3310:4711:1311:2711:5312:0712:3312:4713:1313:2713:5314:0714:3314:4715:1315:2715:5316:0716:3316:4717:1317:2517:4818:0518:2818:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
School Lane09:2809:5510:3410:4711:1411:2711:5412:0712:3412:4713:1413:2713:5414:0714:3414:4715:1415:2715:5416:0716:3416:4717:1417:2517:4818:0518:2818:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Hawthorne Road, Marina Avenue09:2909:5610:3510:4811:1511:2811:5512:0812:3512:4813:1513:2813:5514:0814:3514:4815:1515:2815:5516:0816:3516:4817:1517:2617:4918:0618:2918:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Church Road-09:57-10:50-11:30-12:10-12:50-13:30-14:10-14:50-15:30-16:10-16:50-17:27-18:07-18:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Spooner Avenue-09:58-10:51-11:31-12:11-12:51-13:31-14:11-14:51-15:31-16:11-16:51-17:28-18:08-18:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Orrell Hey-09:59-10:52-11:32-12:12-12:52-13:32-14:12-14:52-15:32-16:12-16:52-17:29-18:09-18:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Park Lane-10:00-10:54-11:34-12:14-12:54-13:34-14:14-14:54-15:34-16:14-16:54-17:30-18:10-18:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Bailey Drive-10:00-10:55-11:35-12:15-12:55-13:35-14:15-14:55-15:35-16:15-16:55-17:30-18:10-18:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Linacre Lane, Fernhill Road-10:02-10:57-11:37-12:17-12:57-13:37-14:17-14:57-15:37-16:17-16:57-17:32-18:12-18:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Linacre Lane, Sefton Road-10:03-10:58-11:38-12:18-12:58-13:38-14:18-14:58-15:38-16:18-16:58-17:33-18:13-18:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Linacre Lane09:3110:0510:3711:0011:1711:4011:5712:2012:3713:0013:1713:4013:5714:2014:3715:0015:1715:4015:5716:2016:3717:0017:1717:3417:5118:1418:3118:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Stanley Road, Marsh Lane09:3210:0610:3911:0211:1911:4211:5912:2212:3913:0213:1913:4213:5914:2214:3915:0215:1915:4215:5916:2216:3917:0217:1917:3617:5218:1618:3218:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Stanley Road, Bootle Strand Shopping Centre09:3310:0710:3911:0211:1911:4211:5912:2212:3913:0213:1913:4213:5914:2214:3915:0215:1915:4215:5916:2216:3917:0217:1917:3617:5318:1618:3318:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Stanley Road, Park Street09:3410:0810:4111:0411:2111:4412:0112:2412:4113:0413:2113:4414:0114:2414:4115:0415:2115:4416:0116:2416:4117:0417:2117:3717:5418:1718:3418:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Trinity Road09:3510:0910:4211:0511:2211:4512:0212:2512:4213:0513:2213:4514:0214:2514:4215:0515:2215:4516:0216:2516:4217:0517:2217:3817:5518:1818:3518:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Balliol Road09:3610:1010:4311:0611:2311:4612:0312:2612:4313:0613:2313:4614:0314:2614:4315:0615:2315:4616:0316:2616:4317:0617:2317:3917:5618:1918:3618:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Beatrice Street09:3610:1010:4311:0611:2311:4612:0312:2612:4313:0613:2313:4614:0314:2614:4315:0615:2315:4616:0316:2616:4317:0617:2317:3917:5618:1918:3618:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Celia Street09:3710:1110:4411:0711:2411:4712:0412:2712:4413:0713:2413:4714:0414:2714:4415:0715:2415:4716:0416:2716:4417:0717:2417:4017:5718:2018:3719:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Bank Hall Station09:3810:1210:4511:0811:2511:4812:0512:2812:4513:0813:2513:4814:0514:2814:4515:0815:2515:4816:0516:2816:4517:0817:2517:4117:5818:2118:3819:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Briar Street09:3910:1310:4611:0911:2611:4912:0612:2912:4613:0913:2613:4914:0614:2914:4615:0915:2615:4916:0616:2916:4617:0917:2617:4217:5918:2218:3919:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Easby Road09:3910:1310:4711:1011:2711:5012:0712:3012:4713:1013:2713:5014:0714:3014:4715:1015:2715:5016:0716:3016:4717:1017:2717:4217:5918:2218:3919:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Sterling Way09:4010:1410:4811:1111:2811:5112:0812:3112:4813:1113:2813:5114:0814:3114:4815:1115:2815:5116:0816:3116:4817:1117:2817:4318:0018:2318:4019:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Boundary Street09:4110:1510:4911:1211:2911:5212:0912:3212:4913:1213:2913:5214:0914:3214:4915:1215:2915:5216:0916:3216:4917:1217:2917:4418:0118:2418:4119:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Newsham Street09:4110:1510:5011:1311:3011:5312:1012:3312:5013:1313:3013:5314:1014:3314:5015:1315:3015:5316:1016:3316:5017:1317:3017:4418:0118:2418:4119:0419:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Juvenal Street09:4310:1710:5211:1511:3211:5512:1212:3512:5213:1513:3213:5514:1214:3514:5215:1515:3215:5516:1216:3516:5217:1517:3217:4618:0318:2618:4319:0619:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Queen Square Bus Station09:4610:2010:5511:1811:3511:5812:1512:3812:5513:1813:3513:5814:1514:3814:5515:1815:3515:5816:1516:3816:5517:1817:3517:4918:0618:2918:4619:0919:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 5 September 2021