Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
Copy Lane, Old Roan Station--------------------------------------------------20:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01
Copy Lane, Dunnings Bridge Road--------------------------------------------------20:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01
Dunnings Bridge Road, Heysham Road--------------------------------------------------20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Dunnings Bridge Road, Heysham Road--------------------------------------------------20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Park Lane West, Stand Park Avenue--------------------------------------------------20:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04
Park Lane West, Elton Avenue--------------------------------------------------20:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
St Oswalds Lane, The Marian Way--------------------------------------------------20:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06
Glovers Lane, St Oswalds Lane06:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:2420:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
Glovers Lane, St Ambrose Croft06:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2520:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08
Fleetwoods Lane, St Nicholas' Drive06:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2620:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Fleetwoods Lane, Gorsey Lane06:4607:0607:2607:4608:0708:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2617:4217:5618:1218:2618:4118:5619:1119:2620:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Gorsey Lane, Dale Acre Drive06:4707:0707:2707:4708:0808:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2717:4317:5718:1318:2718:4218:5719:1219:2720:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Hawthorne Road, Rimmers Close-07:08-07:48-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:28-17:58-18:28-18:58-19:28-------
Gorsey Lane, Gorsey Avenue06:4907:1007:2907:5008:1008:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:2917:4517:5918:1518:2918:4418:5919:1419:2920:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Hawthorne Road, Orrell Mount-07:11-07:51-08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:31-18:01-18:31-19:01-19:31-------
Gorsey Lane, Sterrix Lane06:5007:1207:3007:5208:1108:3308:4609:0309:1609:3309:4610:0310:1610:3310:4611:0311:1611:3311:4612:0312:1612:3312:4613:0313:1613:3313:4614:0314:1614:3314:4615:0315:1615:3315:4616:0316:1616:3316:4617:0317:1617:3217:4618:0118:1618:3118:4519:0119:1519:3120:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Hawthorne Road, Harris Drive-07:13-07:53-08:34-09:04-09:34-10:04-10:34-11:04-11:34-12:04-12:34-13:04-13:34-14:04-14:34-15:04-15:34-16:04-16:34-17:04-17:33-18:02-18:32-19:02-19:32-------
Gorsey Lane, Pankhurst Road06:5107:1507:3107:5508:1208:3608:4709:0609:1709:3609:4710:0610:1710:3610:4711:0611:1711:3611:4712:0612:1712:3612:4713:0613:1713:3613:4714:0614:1714:3614:4715:0615:1715:3615:4716:0616:1716:3616:4717:0617:1617:3417:4618:0318:1618:3318:4519:0319:1519:3320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Hawthorne Road, Aughton Road-07:16-07:56-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:35-18:04-18:34-19:04-19:34-------
Sefton Road, Osborne Road06:5207:1807:3207:5808:1308:3908:4809:0909:1809:3909:4810:0910:1810:3910:4811:0911:1811:3911:4812:0912:1812:3912:4813:0913:1813:3913:4814:0914:1814:3914:4815:0915:1815:3915:4816:0916:1816:3916:4817:0917:1717:3617:4718:0618:1718:3618:4619:0619:1619:3620:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Sefton Road, Alexandra Mount06:5307:1907:3307:5908:1408:4008:4909:1009:1909:4009:4910:1010:1910:4010:4911:1011:1911:4011:4912:1012:1912:4012:4913:1013:1913:4013:4914:1014:1914:4014:4915:1015:1915:4015:4916:1016:1916:4016:4917:1017:1817:3717:4818:0618:1818:3618:4719:0619:1719:3620:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Sefton Road, School Lane06:5307:2007:3308:0008:1408:4108:4909:1109:1909:4109:4910:1110:1910:4110:4911:1111:1911:4111:4912:1112:1912:4112:4913:1113:1913:4113:4914:1114:1914:4114:4915:1115:1915:4115:4916:1116:1916:4116:4917:1117:1817:3817:4818:0718:1818:3718:4719:0719:1719:3720:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Hawthorne Road, Marina Avenue06:5407:2107:3408:0108:1508:4208:5009:1209:2009:4209:5010:1210:2010:4210:5011:1211:2011:4211:5012:1212:2012:4212:5013:1213:2013:4213:5014:1214:2014:4214:5015:1215:2015:4215:5016:1216:2016:4216:5017:1217:1917:3917:4918:0818:1918:3818:4819:0819:1819:3820:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Orrell Road, Church Road06:56-07:36-08:17-08:52-09:22-09:52-10:22-10:52-11:22-11:52-12:22-12:52-13:22-13:52-14:22-14:52-15:22-15:52-16:22-16:52-17:20-17:50-18:20-18:49-19:19-20:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Orrell Road, Spooner Avenue06:57-07:37-08:18-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:21-17:51-18:21-18:50-19:20-20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Orrell Road, Orrell Hey06:58-07:38-08:19-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:22-17:52-18:22-18:51-19:21-20:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Watts Lane, Park Lane07:00-07:40-08:21-08:56-09:26-09:56-10:26-10:56-11:26-11:56-12:26-12:56-13:26-13:56-14:26-14:56-15:26-15:56-16:26-16:56-17:23-17:53-18:23-18:52-19:22-20:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Watts Lane, Bailey Drive07:01-07:41-08:22-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:23-17:53-18:23-18:52-19:22-20:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Linacre Lane, Fernhill Road07:03-07:43-08:24-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:25-17:55-18:25-18:54-19:24-20:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Linacre Lane, Sefton Road07:04-07:44-08:25-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:26-17:56-18:26-18:55-19:25-20:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Stanley Road, Linacre Lane07:0607:2307:4608:0308:2708:4409:0209:1409:3209:4410:0210:1410:3210:4411:0211:1411:3211:4412:0212:1412:3212:4413:0213:1413:3213:4414:0214:1414:3214:4415:0215:1415:3215:4416:0216:1416:3216:4417:0217:1417:2717:4017:5718:0918:2718:3918:5619:0919:2619:3920:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Stanley Road, Marsh Lane07:0807:2507:4808:0508:2908:4609:0409:1609:3409:4610:0410:1610:3410:4611:0411:1611:3411:4612:0412:1612:3412:4613:0413:1613:3413:4614:0414:1614:3414:4615:0415:1615:3415:4616:0416:1616:3416:4617:0417:1617:2917:4117:5918:1118:2918:4118:5819:1119:2819:4120:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Stanley Road, Bootle Strand Shopping Centre07:0807:2507:4808:0508:2908:4609:0409:1609:3409:4610:0410:1610:3410:4611:0411:1611:3411:4612:0412:1612:3412:4613:0413:1613:3413:4614:0414:1614:3414:4615:0415:1615:3415:4616:0416:1616:3416:4617:0417:1617:2917:4217:5918:1118:2918:4118:5819:1119:2819:4120:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Stanley Road, Park Street07:1007:2707:5008:0708:3108:4809:0609:1809:3609:4810:0610:1810:3610:4811:0611:1811:3611:4812:0612:1812:3612:4813:0613:1813:3613:4814:0614:1814:3614:4815:0615:1815:3615:4816:0616:1816:3616:4817:0617:1817:3017:4218:0018:1218:3018:4218:5919:1219:2919:4220:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Stanley Road, Trinity Road07:1107:2807:5108:0808:3208:4909:0709:1909:3709:4910:0710:1910:3710:4911:0711:1911:3711:4912:0712:1912:3712:4913:0713:1913:3713:4914:0714:1914:3714:4915:0715:1915:3715:4916:0716:1916:3716:4917:0717:1917:3117:4318:0118:1318:3118:4319:0019:1319:3019:4320:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Stanley Road, Balliol Road07:1207:2907:5208:0908:3308:5009:0809:2009:3809:5010:0810:2010:3810:5011:0811:2011:3811:5012:0812:2012:3812:5013:0813:2013:3813:5014:0814:2014:3814:5015:0815:2015:3815:5016:0816:2016:3816:5017:0817:2017:3217:4418:0218:1418:3218:4419:0119:1419:3119:4420:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stanley Road, Beatrice Street07:1207:2907:5208:0908:3308:5009:0809:2009:3809:5010:0810:2010:3810:5011:0811:2011:3811:5012:0812:2012:3812:5013:0813:2013:3813:5014:0814:2014:3814:5015:0815:2015:3815:5016:0816:2016:3816:5017:0817:2017:3217:4418:0218:1418:3218:4419:0119:1419:3119:4420:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stanley Road, Celia Street07:1307:3007:5308:1008:3408:5109:0909:2109:3909:5110:0910:2110:3910:5111:0911:2111:3911:5112:0912:2112:3912:5113:0913:2113:3913:5114:0914:2114:3914:5115:0915:2115:3915:5116:0916:2116:3916:5117:0917:2117:3317:4518:0318:1518:3318:4519:0219:1519:3219:4520:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Stanley Road, Bank Hall Station07:1407:3107:5408:1108:3508:5209:1009:2209:4009:5210:1010:2210:4010:5211:1011:2211:4011:5212:1012:2212:4012:5213:1013:2213:4013:5214:1014:2214:4014:5215:1015:2215:4015:5216:1016:2216:4016:5217:1017:2217:3417:4618:0418:1618:3418:4619:0319:1619:3319:4620:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Stanley Road, Briar Street07:1507:3207:5508:1208:3608:5309:1109:2309:4109:5310:1110:2310:4110:5311:1111:2311:4111:5312:1112:2312:4112:5313:1113:2313:4113:5314:1114:2314:4114:5315:1115:2315:4115:5316:1116:2316:4116:5317:1117:2317:3517:4718:0518:1718:3518:4719:0419:1719:3419:4720:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Stanley Road, Easby Road07:1607:3307:5608:1308:3708:5409:1209:2409:4209:5410:1210:2410:4210:5411:1211:2411:4211:5412:1212:2412:4212:5413:1213:2413:4213:5414:1214:2414:4214:5415:1215:2415:4215:5416:1216:2416:4216:5417:1217:2417:3517:4718:0518:1718:3518:4719:0419:1719:3419:4720:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Stanley Road, Sterling Way07:1707:3407:5708:1408:3808:5509:1309:2509:4309:5510:1310:2510:4310:5511:1311:2511:4311:5512:1312:2512:4312:5513:1313:2513:4313:5514:1314:2514:4314:5515:1315:2515:4315:5516:1316:2516:4316:5517:1317:2517:3617:4818:0618:1818:3618:4819:0519:1819:3519:4820:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Stanley Road, Boundary Street07:1807:3507:5808:1508:3908:5609:1409:2609:4409:5610:1410:2610:4410:5611:1411:2611:4411:5612:1412:2612:4412:5613:1413:2613:4413:5614:1414:2614:4414:5615:1415:2615:4415:5616:1416:2616:4416:5617:1417:2617:3717:4918:0718:1918:3718:4919:0619:1919:3619:4920:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Scotland Road, Newsham Street07:1907:3607:5908:1608:4008:5709:1509:2709:4509:5710:1510:2710:4510:5711:1511:2711:4511:5712:1512:2712:4512:5713:1513:2713:4513:5714:1514:2714:4514:5715:1515:2715:4515:5716:1516:2716:4516:5717:1517:2717:3817:4918:0818:1918:3818:4919:0619:1919:3619:4920:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Scotland Road, Juvenal Street07:2107:3808:0108:1808:4208:5909:1709:2909:4709:5910:1710:2910:4710:5911:1711:2911:4711:5912:1712:2912:4712:5913:1713:2913:4713:5914:1714:2914:4714:5915:1715:2915:4715:5916:1716:2916:4716:5917:1717:2917:4017:5118:1018:2118:4018:5119:0819:2119:3819:5120:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Queen Square Bus Station/Stop A07:2407:4108:0408:2108:4509:0209:2009:3209:5010:0210:2010:3210:5011:0211:2011:3211:5012:0212:2012:3212:5013:0213:2013:3213:5014:0214:2014:3214:5015:0215:2015:3215:5016:0216:2016:3216:5017:0217:2017:3217:4317:5418:1318:2418:4318:5419:1119:2419:4119:5420:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Download PDF Timetable