Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
6
Liverpool ONE Bus Station/Stand 306:00
Hanover Street, College Lane06:01
Great Charlotte Street, Ranelagh Street06:02
Brownlow Hill, Adelphi Hotel06:03
Brownlow Hill, Trowbridge Street06:04
Brownlow Hill, Mount Pleasant06:05
Brownlow Hill, Crown Street06:06
North View, Hall Lane06:08
Edge Lane, Jubilee Drive06:08
Edge Lane, Holt Road06:08
Edge Lane, Deane Road06:09
Edge Lane, Laurel Road06:09
Edge Lane, West Bank Road06:10
Edge Lane, Lomond Road06:10
Edge Lane, Ardleigh Road06:11
Edge Lane, Elmway Close06:11
Edge Lane Drive, St Oswald Street06:12
Edge Lane Drive, Domville Road06:12
Broadgreen Road, Edge Lane Drive06:13
Bowring Park Road, Queens Drive06:15
Bowring Park Road, Broadgreen Station06:16
Bowring Park Road, Chelwood Avenue06:16
Bowring Park Road, Grangewood06:17
Roby Road, Court Hey Road06:18
Roby Road, Rimmer Avenue06:19
Roby Road, Pilch Lane East06:20
Roby Road, Roby Station06:22
Roby Road, Anderton Terrace06:22
Archway Road, Roby Road06:23
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road06:24
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 106:25
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.