Skip to content Skip to menu
GTB Green Triangle Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollGTB
600
GTB
600
GTB
600
GATHURST Road, Vale Royal13:1016:05-
GATHURST Road, Deanwood Avenue13:1116:06-
GATHURST Road, Spring Road13:1216:07-
GATHURST Road, Rydal Avenue13:1316:08-
GATHURST Road, Stop B13:1416:09-
MOOR Road, Rivers Street13:1516:09-
MOOR Road, Holgate School13:1816:11-
CHURCH Street, Church Drive13:1916:12-
CHURCH Street, Stop B13:2116:13-
WINSTANLEY Road, Hall Lane13:2316:14-
WINSTANLEY Road, Brith13:2416:15-
WINSTANLEY Road, Winstanley College13:2516:1616:09
Leyland Green Road, Leyland Green Road-16:2116:14
BOOTH'S BROW Road, Brocstedes Avenue-16:2216:15
Garswood Road, Billinge Road13:30--
Garswood Road, Smock Lane13:30--
Station Road, Langholm Road13:31--
Station Road, Stop B13:32--
Victoria Road, Forres Grove13:32--
Victoria Road, Ranmore Avenue13:33--
Billinge Road, Rectory Road13:34--
Downall Green Road, Booths Brow Road13:3616:2216:15
Downall Green Road, Primary School13:3616:2316:16
Downall Green Road, Meadowcroft13:3716:2416:17
DOWNALL GRN Road, Bryn Cross13:3916:2516:18
Wigan Road, Stop B13:4016:2616:19
WIGAN Road, Old Road13:4116:2716:20
WIGAN Road, Cansfield Grove-16:2916:22
WIGAN Road, Jubilee Park-16:2916:22
OLD Road, Harold Avenue13:41--
OLD Road, Osborne Road13:43--
OLD Road, Bryn Street13:44--
WIGAN Road, Stop A13:4516:3116:24
BOLTON Road, Edward Drive13:4516:3116:24
BOLTON Road, The Caledonian13:4616:3216:25
BOLTON Road, Bryn Road13:4616:3216:25
GOLBORNE Road, Bolton Road13:4716:3316:26
GOLBORNE Road, Cross Keys13:4716:3316:26
GOLBORNE Road, Nursery Terrace13:4816:3416:27
GOLBORNE Road, Edge Green Road13:4916:3516:28
Edge Green Lane, Ashton Road13:5016:3616:29
Edge Green Lane, Manley Avenue13:5016:3616:29
EDGE GREEN Lane, Prescott Avenue13:5116:3716:30
EDGE GREEN Lane, Asda13:5216:3816:31
BANK Street, Royal Hotel13:5316:3916:32
HEATH Street, Stop A13:5416:4016:33
HIGH Street, Railway Road13:5516:4116:34
CHURCH Street, Manor Street13:5516:4116:34
LOWTON Road, Church Street13:5616:4316:36
LOWTON Road, Golborne High School13:5716:4416:37
LOWTON Road, Lowerfield Gardens13:5816:4416:37
GOLBORNE Road, Slag Lane13:5916:4516:38
Church Lane, Lowton Street Luke's13:5916:4616:39
CHURCH Lane, Ashwood Avenue14:0016:4716:40
CHURCH Lane, St Luke's School14:0116:4816:41
CHURCH Lane, Lowton Post Office14:0216:4916:42
NEWTON Road, Norwood Avenue14:0316:5016:43
NEWTON Road, Lowton Labour Club14:0416:5016:44
Newton Road, Pocket Nook Lane14:0516:5116:45
NEWTON Road, Sandy Lane14:0616:5216:46
NEWTON Road, Shepherd's Inn14:0716:5316:47
ST HELENS Road, Moss Industrial Estateate14:0816:5416:48
ST HELENS Road, Robin Hood14:0916:5416:49
St Helens Road, Jean Avenue14:1116:5716:51
St Helens Road, Pennington Park14:1216:5716:52
ST HELENS Road, Mill Bridge14:1316:5816:53
ST HELENS Road, Pennington House14:1316:5916:53
King Street, Stop M14:1517:0016:55
MARKET Street, Railway Road-17:0016:55
MARKET PLACE, The Avenue-17:0116:55
LEIGH Road, Chadwick Street-17:0316:56
LEIGH Road, Kirkhall Lane-17:0316:57
KIRKHALL Lane, Gordon Street-17:04-
Kirkhall Lane, Linden Grove-17:06-
Kirkhall Lane, Westbourne Avenue-17:07-
Westleigh Lane, School Street-17:08-
Westleigh Lane, Red Lion-17:10-
Westleigh Lane, Church-17:10-
Westleigh Lane, Abbey Lane-17:11-
Westleigh Lane, Harbern Drive-17:13-
Smallbrook Lane, Dangerous Corner-17:13-
Smallbrook Lane, Kingdom Hall-17:13-
WIGAN Road, Smallbrook Bridge-17:14-
WIGAN Road, Masons Arms-17:15-
WIGAN Road, Durban Street-17:16-
WIGAN Road, Linstock Way-17:17-
WIGAN Road, Prestwich Street-17:17-
LEIGH Road, Carrington Street--16:58
LEIGH Road, Westbourne Avenue--16:58
LEIGH Road, Newhaven Avenue--16:59
LEIGH Road, Old Hall Mill Lane--17:00
LEIGH Road, Hansom Drive--17:00
LEIGH Road, Lovers Lane--17:01
LEIGH Road, Howe Bridge--17:02
LEIGH Road, Hope Fold Avenue--17:03
LEIGH Road, Liscard Street--17:04
Wigan Road, Punch Bowl--17:05
Mealhouse Lane, Bag Lane-17:1817:05
MEALHOUSE Lane, Stop A-17:1917:06
TYLDESLEY Road, Stop E-17:1917:06
TYLDESLEY Road, Hamilton Street-17:2017:07
TYLDESLEY Road, Clarence Street-17:2117:08
TYLDESLEY Road, Sacred Heart Church-17:2217:09
TYLDESLEY Road, Shakerley Road-17:2317:10
SHUTTLE Street, Stop A-17:2417:10
SHUTTLE Street, Stop B-17:2517:11
MARKET Street, Stop E-17:2617:12
ELLIOTT Street, Stop D-17:2717:13