Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
601
Cross Lane, Wirral Grammar School15:50
Heath Road, Pulford Road15:50
Heath Road, The Village15:51
Bebington Road, Barlow Avenue15:52
Bebington Road, Sandringham Close15:53
Boundary Road, Bebington Road15:54
New Chester Road, Beaconsfield Road15:55
New Chester Road, Portbury Close15:56
New Chester Road, Shore Drive15:57
New Chester Road, Pool Lane15:59
New Chester Road, Port Causeway15:59
New Chester Road, Magazine Road16:01
Croft Avenue East, Spital Road16:02
Spital Road, Croft Avenue East16:03
Spital Road, Stanhope Drive16:03
The Rake, The Cross16:05
Allport Lane, Acre Lane16:06
Allport Lane, Neville Road16:06
Allport Lane, Allport Road16:07
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens16:07
Allport Road, Westminster Drive16:08
Morland Avenue, Raeburn Primary School16:09
Raeburn Avenue, Manor Road16:09
Raeburn Avenue, Kilburn Avenue16:10
Raeburn Avenue, Wingate Road16:10
Raeburn Avenue, Heygarth Road16:10
Heygarth Road, Grampian Way16:11
Plymyard Avenue, Gorsefield Avenue16:12
Plymyard Avenue, Appleby Grove16:13
Plymyard Avenue, Stop D 16:14
Allport Road, Stop A 16:14
Brookhurst Avenue, Birkdale Avenue16:15
Brookhurst Avenue, Fairhaven Drive16:16
Brookhurst Avenue, Brookhurst Road16:16
Brookhurst Avenue, Turriff Drive16:17
Brookhurst Avenue, Duncansby Drive16:18
Brookhurst Avenue, Scafell Close16:18
Eastham Rake, Stop A 16:19
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive16:20
Eastham Rake, Archers Green16:20
Eastham Rake, Glenburn Avenue16:21
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive16:21
Ferry Road, Eastham Village Road16:23
Download PDF Timetable