SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
607
Ford Road15:55
Sullivan Avenue15:55
Leeswood Road15:57
Arrowe Brook Road15:58
Pool Lane15:59
Arrowe Park Hospital16:00
Landican Cemetery16:02
Barnston Road16:06
Mill Road16:06
Sparks Lane16:07
Wimbourne Avenue16:08
Gills Lane16:09
Fender Way16:10
Belmont Drive16:10
Downham Road North16:12
Whitfield Lane16:12
Daryl Road16:14
Heswall Bus Station16:15
Beacon Lane16:18
Telegraph Road16:19
Boundary Lane16:20
Redmere Drive16:20
The Paddock16:20
Brimstage Road16:21
Buffs Lane16:21
Beech Road16:21
Acre Lane16:21
Whitehouse Lane16:22
No. 8316:22
Youth Centre16:23
Private Drive16:23
Download PDF Timetable