Scroll | STA 608 |
Carr Bridge Road, Woodchurch High School | 15:25 |
New Hey Road, Carr Bridge Road | 15:25 |
New Hey Road, Home Farm Road | 15:26 |
Home Farm Road, New Hey Road | 15:27 |
Ackers Road, Home Farm Road | 15:27 |
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close | 15:30 |
Woodchurch Road, Prenton Dell Road | 15:31 |
Holm Lane, Redwood Close | 15:32 |
Holm Lane, Oulton Close | 15:32 |
Holm Lane, Overton Way | 15:34 |
Talbot Road, Ringwood | 15:35 |
Talbot Road, Village Road | 15:36 |
Townfield Lane, Bidston Road | 15:37 |
Townfield Lane, Flatt Lane | 15:37 |
Townfield Lane, Churton Avenue | 15:38 |
Noctorum Way, Hogarth Drive | 15:40 |
Noctorum Avenue, Moorfields Avenue | 15:42 |
Noctorum Avenue, Ormond Way | 15:43 |
Noctorum Avenue, St Peters Way | 15:44 |
Noctorum Avenue, Beryl Road | 15:45 |
Noctorum Avenue, Upton Station | 15:45 |
Upton By Pass, Upton Station | 15:46 |
Fender Way, First Avenue | 15:47 |
Fender Way, Second Avenue | 15:48 |
Fender Way, Third Avenue | 15:49 |
Fender Way, Fifth Avenue | 15:50 |
Fender Way, Beechwood Drive | 15:51 |
Fender Way, Bidston Green Drive | 15:52 |
Fender Way, St Oswalds Avenue | 15:53 |
Fender Way | 15:54 |
Bidston Village Road, School Lane | 15:55 |
Hoylake Road, Compton Road | 15:56 |
Hoylake Road, Hurrell Road | 15:58 |
Hoylake Road, Gautby Road | 15:58 |
Egan Road | 16:00 |