SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
609
Quarry Road East08:10
Mobberley Way08:13
Dibbins Hey08:15
Poulton Royd Drive08:15
Moss Hey Court08:16
Church Road08:16
Cypress Croft08:17
Spital Station08:18
Bromborough Road08:20
Brotherton Park08:21
Croft Avenue East08:22
Stanhope Drive08:22
The Cross08:24
Acre Lane08:24
Neville Road08:25
Allport Road08:25
Brancote Gardens08:26
Westminster Drive08:26
Raeburn Primary School08:28
Manor Road08:28
Kilburn Avenue08:29
Wingate Road08:29
Heygarth Road08:30
Raeburn Avenue08:30
Bridle Road08:30
Carlett Boulevard08:31
Adaston Avenue08:31
Mill Park Drive08:32
Glenburn Avenue08:33
Eastham Rake08:33
Sutherland Drive08:35