SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
611
Epworth Close15:40
Arrowe Park Hospital15:56
Landican Cemetery15:57
Barnston Road15:59
Mill Road16:00
Sparks Lane16:01
Wimbourne Avenue16:02
Gills Lane16:03
Fender Way16:03
Belmont Drive16:04
Downham Road North16:05
Whitfield Lane16:06
Daryl Road16:08
Beacon Lane16:09
Boundary Lane16:09
Brimstage Road16:11
Buffs Lane16:12
Beech Road16:12
Acre Lane16:13
Redmere Drive16:14
The Paddock16:15
Well Lane16:16
Hillside Road16:17
Beacon Lane16:18
Heswall Bus Station16:19
Tesco16:20
Thurstaston Road16:21
Quarry Road West16:21
Pine Way16:22
Download PDF Timetable