Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
611
Telegraph Road, Pine Way07:50
Telegraph Road, Quarry Road East07:50
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road07:51
Telegraph Road, Tesco07:53
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane07:54
Telegraph Road, Boundary Lane07:54
Barnston Road, Brimstage Road07:56
Barnston Road, Buffs Lane07:57
Barnston Road, Beech Road07:58
Barnston Road, Acre Lane07:59
Brimstage Road, Redmere Drive08:00
Brimstage Road, The Paddock08:00
Telegraph Road, Well Lane08:02
Telegraph Road, Hillside Road08:02
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane08:03
Heswall Bus Station, Stop A 08:04
Pensby Road, Tower Road South08:07
Pensby Road, Grange Road08:08
Pensby Road, Downham Road North08:09
Pensby Road, Kingsley Close08:09
Pensby Road, Rosemead Avenue08:10
Pensby Road, Fishers Lane08:12
Pensby Road, Cornelius Drive08:13
Pensby Road, Penrhyn Avenue08:14
Pensby Road, Richmond Way08:14
Thingwall Road East, Arrowe Park Road08:15
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery08:17
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Park Hospital08:19
Arrowe Park Road, Pool Lane08:19
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Brook Road08:21
Arrowe Park Road, Leeswood Road08:21
Upton By-Pass, Ford Road08:25
Upton By Pass, Stop A08:26
Upton Road, Warren Drive08:26
Upton Road, Coral Ridge08:28
Upton Road, Noctorum Lane08:29
Upton Road, Boundary Road08:29
Upton Road, Wilfred Owen Drive08:30
Upton Road, Tollemache Road08:30
Upton Road, Alderley Avenue08:31
Park Road West, St Albans Road08:32
Park Road West, Ashville Road08:33
Egerton Road, Epworth Close08:35
Download PDF Timetable