Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
612
AC
612
Mill Park Drive, Hatton Avenue07:47-
Eastham Rake, Archers Green07:50-
Heath Road, Brackenwood Junior School07:5108:25
Plymyard Avenue, Eastham Rake07:52-
Teehey Lane, Brackenwood Road07:5208:26
Plymyard Avenue, Sutherland Drive07:53-
Teehey Lane, Waterfield Close07:5308:26
Teehey Lane, Village Road07:5408:26
Plymyard Avenue, Gorsefield Avenue07:55-
Kings Road, Bentfield Gardens07:5508:27
Plymyard Avenue, Appleby Grove07:56-
Kings Road, Broadway07:5608:28
Plymyard Avenue, Stop D 07:57-
Allport Road, Stop C 07:57-
Kings Road, Regents Way07:5708:29
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens07:58-
Borough Road, Brimstage Avenue07:5808:29
Borough Road, The Wiend07:5908:31
Allport Lane, Allport Road07:59-
Allport Lane, Meadowside Road08:00-
Mount Road, Cheviot Road08:0008:31
Mount Road, Mendip Road08:0108:31
Allport Lane, Legion Lane08:01-
Bromborough Village Road, The Cross08:02-
Mount Road, Brecon Road08:0208:31
Storeton Road, Mendip Road08:0308:32
Spital Road, Mark Rake08:04-
Storeton Road, Acrefield Road08:0408:32
Spital Road, Croft Avenue08:05-
Storeton Road, Woodchurch Lane08:0608:33
Spital Road, Brotherton Park08:06-
Woodchurch Road, Moss Lane08:0708:33
Spital Road, Bromborough Road08:08-
Woodchurch Road, Gorsefield Road08:0908:34
Spital Road, Oakridge Road08:09-
Spital Road, Stop A 08:10-
Woodchurch Road, Heatherdale Close08:1108:35
Spital Road, Blair Park08:12-
Slatey Road, Williamson Museum-08:37
Park Road South, Slatey Road-08:39
Spital Road, Poulton Road08:12-
Church Road, Tudor Avenue08:12-
Egerton Road, Epworth Close08:1408:40
Church Road, Stanton Road08:14-
Church Road, Civic Way08:15-
The Village, Civic Way08:16-
Heath Road, Abbots Drive08:17-
Heath Road, Wirral Grammar School for Girls B08:1708:40
Woodchurch Road, South Hill Road08:18-
Balls Road, Woodchurch Road08:19-
Balls Road, Lynn Bank08:20-
Shrewsbury Road, Columbia Road08:21-
Shrewsbury Road, Arnside Road08:22-
Shrewsbury Road, Beresford Road08:23-
Shrewsbury Road, Kingsmead Road08:23-
Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury Close08:24-
Shrewsbury Road, Tollemache Road08:25-
Shrewsbury Road, Upton Road08:26-
Park Road West, St Albans Road08:27-
Park Road West, Ashville Road08:29-