MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
618
Timpron Street14:45
Webster Road14:45
Salisbury Road14:46
Talton Road14:46
Liberty Street14:47
Colville Street14:48
Picton Crescent14:48
Salisbury Road14:49
Wavertree Shopping Centre14:50
Wavertree Road14:50
Royston Street14:51
Minto Close14:52
Romer Road14:52
Prescot Road14:52
Molyneux Road14:53
Penlinken Drive14:53
Ellel Grove14:54
Grange Street14:55
Windsor Road14:56
Victoria Road14:57
Lisburn Lane14:58
Delamain Road15:00
Adshead Road15:02
Queens Drive15:02
Altham Road15:02
Lorenzo Drive15:03
Lewisham Road15:04
Stalisfield Avenue15:04
Wingrave Way15:05
Marshgate Road15:06
Croxteth Hall Lane15:07
Abbeyfield Drive15:07
Grayling Drive15:08
Crompton Drive15:09
Langley Close15:10
Mullwood Close15:10
Verwood Drive15:12
Nightingale Road15:13
Woodvale Road15:14
Measham Way15:16
Veronica Close15:17
Crucian Way15:18
Download PDF Timetable