Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
623
Plymyard Avenue, Sutherland Drive15:15
Plymyard Avenue, Gorsefield Avenue15:16
Plymyard Avenue, Appleby Grove15:16
Plymyard Avenue, Bromborough Station15:17
Allport Road, Bromborough Station15:17
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens15:18
Allport Lane, Allport Road15:19
Allport Lane, Meadowside Road15:20
Acre Lane, Hawthorn Lane15:20
Acre Lane, Dawpool Drive15:21
Beechwood Road, The Avenue15:22
Eccleston Avenue, Bromborough Rake Station15:23
Eccleston Avenue, Belmont Avenue15:23
Mark Rake, Palatine Road15:24
Ludlow Grove15:24
Bromborough Village Road, The Cross15:25
Spital Road, Stanhope Drive15:25
New Chester Road, Mill Road15:27
New Chester Road, Hesketh Way15:28
New Chester Road, Port Causeway15:28
New Chester Road, Shore Drive15:30
New Chester Road, Willowbank Road15:30
New Chester Road, Legh Road15:31
New Chester Road, New Ferry Park15:32
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.