EAZ Eazibus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollEAZ
628
Hurrell Road08:00
Bidston Village Road08:00
Bidston Station08:01
Reeds Lane08:05
Stuart Avenue08:05
Alwyn Gardens08:07
Chadwick Street08:08
Rosslyn Drive08:08
Borrowdale Road08:08
Cobham Road08:09
Ely Avenue08:09
Acton Lane08:10
Garden Hey Road08:10
Greenfield Kennels08:13
Heron Road08:14
Meols Station08:15
Banks Avenue08:16
Bertram Drive08:17
Bertram Drive08:18
Manor Road Station08:19
Melrose Avenue08:20
Alderley Road08:20
Hoylake Station08:21
Morpeth Road08:22
Winnington Road08:23
Graham Road08:24
West Lodge Drive08:25
Bridge Road08:26
West Kirby Station08:26
Grange Road08:27
Bridge Road08:27
Redhouse Lane08:28
Jubilee Drive08:29
Grainger Avenue08:29
Gresford Avenue08:30
Gilroy Road08:31
Black Horse Close08:31
Hilbre High School08:33
Download PDF Timetable