SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
629
Garden Lane08:01
Harvest Lane08:02
Lingham Lane08:03
Kestrel Road08:03
Bermuda Road08:04
Linear Park08:04
Alnwick Drive08:05
Garrick Avenue08:06
Garden Hey Road08:07
Greenfield Kennels08:09
Heron Road08:11
Meols Station08:11
Banks Avenue08:13
Bertram Drive08:13
Bertram Drive08:14
Manor Road Station08:15
Melrose Avenue08:16
Alderley Road08:16
Hoylake Station08:17
Morpeth Road08:18
Winnington Road08:19
Graham Road08:20
West Lodge Drive08:21
Bridge Road08:22
West Kirby Station08:23
Grange Road08:23
Bridge Road08:24
Redhouse Lane08:25
Jubilee Drive08:26
Grainger Avenue08:27
Gresford Avenue08:29
Gilroy Road08:30
Black Horse Close08:31
Wirral Mount08:32
Hilbre High School08:33
Download PDF Timetable