Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
629
Pasture Road, Garden Lane08:01
Maryland Lane, Harvest Lane08:02
Town Meadow Lane, Lingham Lane08:03
Town Meadow Lane, Kestrel Road08:03
Town Meadow Lane, Bermuda Road08:04
Town Meadow Lane, Linear Park08:04
Millhouse Lane, Alnwick Drive08:05
Millhouse Lane, Garrick Avenue08:06
Hoylake Road, Garden Hey Road08:07
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels08:09
Birkenhead Road, Heron Road08:11
Birkenhead Road, Stop B 08:11
Birkenhead Road, Banks Avenue08:13
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive08:13
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive08:14
Birkenhead Road, Stop B08:15
Market Street, Melrose Avenue08:16
Market Street, Alderley Road08:16
Market Street, Stop A08:17
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road08:18
Meols Drive, Winnington Road08:19
Meols Drive, Graham Road08:20
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive08:21
Meols Drive, Bridge Road08:22
Grange Road, Stop A 08:23
Orrysdale Road, Grange Road08:23
Orrysdale Road, Bridge Road08:24
Anglesey Road, Redhouse Lane08:25
Greenbank Road, Jubilee Drive08:26
Greenbank Road, Grainger Avenue08:27
Greenbank Road, Gresford Avenue08:29
Greenbank Road, Gilroy Road08:30
Greenbank Road, Black Horse Close08:31
Frankby Road, Wirral Mount08:32
Frankby Road, Hilbre High School08:33
Download PDF Timetable