SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
637
Thirlmere Drive15:15
Silverlea Avenue15:16
Monk Road15:17
Dominick House15:18
Torrington Road15:19
Knaresborough Road15:20
Millthwaite Road15:21
School Lane15:22
Lycett Road15:23
Wallasey Village15:23
Wallasey Village Station15:24
Southcroft Road15:24
Heyes Drive15:26
Shackleton Road15:28
Kingham Close15:29
Hudson Road15:30
Twickenham Drive15:30
Reeds Avenue East15:31
Birket Avenue15:32
Leasowe Station15:33
Reeds Lane15:35
Stuart Avenue15:35
Alwyn Gardens15:36
Glebelands Road15:38
Marian Drive15:38
Croft Drive15:39
Download PDF Timetable