FC Finch Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollFC
652
Victoria Street/St Mark's Church07:25
Victoria Street/Mitchell Street07:25
Billinge Road/The Spinney07:26
Billinge Road/Hillary Avenue07:26
Billinge Road/Pemberton Station07:27
Billinge Road/St Matthew's School07:28
Billinge Road/Culcross Avenue07:28
Billinge Road/Ribbesford Road07:29
Pemberton Road/Holmes House Avenue07:30
Pemberton Road/Tan House Lane07:30
Pemberton Road/Springpool07:31
Pemberton Road/Pine View07:31
Pemberton Road/Windy Arbour07:33
Leyland Green Road07:37
Elm Avenue07:37
Rectory Road07:38
Ranmore Avenue07:41
Forres Grove07:42
Garswood Road07:45
Tithebarn Road07:46
Gibbons Road07:49
Liverpool Road07:50
Fishwicks Trading Estate07:53
Liverpool Road/M6 Motorway07:55
Liverpool Road/Old Hall Drive07:57
Liverpool Road/Warrington Road07:59
Warrington Road/St Thomas Church08:00
Warrington Road/St Edmund Arrowsmith08:02
Download PDF Timetable