HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
654
Newton Hospital07:30
Caunce Avenue07:30
Wargrave Road07:30
Peartree Crescent07:31
Maple Avenue07:31
Laurel Avenue07:32
Acorn Street07:32
Willow Avenue07:32
High Street07:33
Golborne Street07:33
Cobden Street07:34
Pleasance Way07:35
Sanderling Road07:35
Borron Road07:36
The Copse07:37
Yew Tree Avenue07:37
Crow Lane West07:37
George Street07:38
The Bungalow07:39
McFaul Salvage07:40
Queens Road07:40
Old Boston07:41
Wilcock Road07:42
Penny Lane07:45
Warrington Road/Haydock Park07:48
Warrington Road/Park View Hail & Ride07:49
Warrington Road/Bay Horse07:50