Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
655
Wigan Road, Ashton Library08:29
Wigan Road, Jubilee Park08:29
Wigan Road, Cansfield Grove08:30
Wigan Road, Old Road08:31
Wigan Road, Bryn Station08:32
Downall Grn Road, Bryn Cross08:33
Downall Green Road, Dryden Avenue08:34
Downall Green Road, Meadowcroft08:35
Downall Green Road, Primary School08:36
Booth's Brow Road, Brocstedes Road08:38
Newton Road, Billinge Road08:41
Newton Road, Lower Billinge Lane Farm08:42
Newton Road, Windsor Road08:43
Newton Road, Main Street08:44
Main Street, Beacon Road08:44
Upholland Road, Main Street08:45
Upholland Road, Longshaw Common08:45
Upholland Road, Hare & Hounds08:46
Upholland Road, Cob Moor Road08:47
Upholland Road, Bispham Court08:48
Upholland Road, Babar Elephant08:48
Gantley Road, Running Horses08:49
Sandy Lane, Marl Grove08:49
Lodge Road, Orrell Water Park08:50
Winstanley Road, Hall Lane08:52
Winstanley Road, Winstanley College08:54
Winstanley Road, Brith08:56
Winstanley Road, Hall Lane08:57
Church Street, Orrell Station08:58
Church Street, Church Drive09:00
Moor Road, Holgate School09:00
Moor Road, Linden Avenue09:01
Gathurst Road, Rydal Avenue09:01
Gathurst Road, Derwent Road09:02
Gathurst Road, Spring Road09:02
Gathurst Road, Deanwood Avenue09:02
Gathurst Road, Ackhurst Lane09:04