Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
655
WIGAN Road, Ashton Library08:29
WIGAN Road, Jubilee Park08:29
WIGAN Road, Cansfield Grove08:30
WIGAN Road, Old Road08:31
Wigan Road, Stop A08:32
DOWNALL GRN Road, Bryn Cross08:33
Downall Green Road, Dryden Avenue08:34
Downall Green Road, Meadowcroft08:35
Downall Green Road, Primary School08:36
BOOTH'S BROW Road, Brocstedes Road08:38
Newton Road, Billinge Road08:41
Newton Road, Lower Billinge Lane Farm08:42
Newton Road, Windsor Road08:43
Newton Road, Main Street08:44
Main Street, Beacon Road08:44
Upholland Road, Main Street08:45
Upholland Road, Longshaw Common08:45
Upholland Road, Hare & Hounds08:46
UPHOLLAND Road, Cob Moor Road08:47
UPHOLLAND Road, Bispham Court08:48
UPHOLLAND Road, Babar Elephant08:48
GANTLEY Road, Running Horses08:49
SANDY Lane, Marl Grove08:49
LODGE Road, Orrell Water Park08:50
WINSTANLEY Road, Hall Lane08:52
WINSTANLEY Road, Winstanley College08:54
WINSTANLEY Road, Brith08:56
WINSTANLEY Road, Hall Lane08:57
CHURCH Street, Stop A08:58
CHURCH Street, Church Drive09:00
MOOR Road, Holgate School09:00
MOOR Road, Linden Avenue09:01
GATHURST Road, Rydal Avenue09:01
GATHURST Road, Derwent Road09:02
GATHURST Road, Spring Road09:02
GATHURST Road, Deanwood Avenue09:02
GATHURST Road, Ackhurst Lane09:04