STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
655
Wigan Road/Ashton Library08:29
Wigan Road/Jubilee Park08:29
Wigan Road/Cansfield Grove08:30
Wigan Road/Old Road08:31
Wigan Road/Bryn Station08:32
Downall Green Road/Bryn Cross08:33
Downall Green Road/Dryden Avenue08:34
Soughers Lane End/Meadowcroft08:35
Downall Green Road/Primary School08:36
Booths Brow Road/Brocstedes Road08:38
Billinge Road08:41
Lower Billinge Lane Farm08:42
Windsor Road08:43
Main Street08:44
Beacon Road08:44
Main Street08:45
Upholland Road/Longshaw Common08:45
Upholland Road/Hare & Hounds08:46
Upholland Road/Cob Moor Road08:47
Upholland Road/Bispham Court08:48
Upholland Road/The Unicorn08:48
Gantley Road/Running Horses08:49
Sandy Lane/Marl Grove08:49
Lodge Road/Orrell Water Park08:50
Winstanley Road/Hall Lane08:52
Winstanley Road/Winstanley College08:54
Winstanley Road/Brith08:56
Winstanley Road/Hall Lane08:57
Church Street/Orrell Station08:58
Church Street/Church Drive09:00
Moor Road/Holgate School09:00
Moor Road/Linden Avenue09:01
Gathurst Road/Rydal Avenue09:01
Gathurst Road/Derwent Road09:02
Gathurst Road/Old Engine09:02
Gathurst Road/Deanwood Avenue09:02
Gathurst Road/St John Rigby College09:04