Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
655
Sandy Lane, Wallasey Village14:57
Wallasey Village, Village Way14:57
Wallasey Village, St Johns Road14:57
Leasowe Road, Wallasey Village14:57
Leasowe Road, Wallasey Village Station14:58
Leasowe Road, Southcroft Road14:58
Leasowe Road, Heyes Drive14:59
Leasowe Road, Gardenside15:00
Leasowe Road, Leasoweside15:00
Leasowe Road, Castleway North15:01
Leasowe Road, Wakefield Drive15:01
Leasowe Road, Reeds Lane15:01
Leasowe Road, Oakmere Close15:02
Leasowe Road, Mereheath15:02
Pasture Road, Leasowe Road15:03
Pasture Road, Ditton Lane15:03
Pasture Road, Tarran Way South15:04
Pasture Road, Moreton Station15:05
Town Meadow Lane, Bermuda Road15:06
Bermuda Road, Burden Road15:06
Bermuda Road, MacDonald Road15:07
Hoylake Road, Meadowbrook Road15:07
Town Meadow Lane, Kestrel Road15:09
Town Meadow Lane, Lingham Lane15:10
Maryland Lane, Harvest Lane15:10
Hoylake Road, Joan Avenue15:15
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive15:16
Upton Road, Glebelands Road15:17
Upton Road, Marian Drive15:17
Upton Road, Croft Drive15:18
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway15:19
Moreton Road, The Woodlands15:20
Moreton Road, Braeside Gardens15:21
Arrowe Park Road, Ford Road15:22
Arrowe Park Road, Sullivan Avenue15:22
Greasby Road, Cortsway15:24
Greasby Road, Brookdale Avenue North15:25
Greasby Road, Norwood Road15:26
Frankby Road, Hambledon Drive15:27
Greasby Road, Hillcrest Drive15:29
Mill Lane, Lloyd Drive15:29
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive15:30
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive15:31
Mill Lane, Greasby Primary School15:31
Mill Lane, Arrowe Brook Lane15:32
Mill Hill Road, Sandy Lane North15:33
Mill Hill Road, Heathbank Avenue15:34
Mill Hill Road, Far Meadow Lane15:35
Mill Hill Road, Methodist Church15:36
Thingwall Road, Roslin Road15:37
Thingwall Road, Coombe Road15:37
Thingwall Road, Glenwood Drive15:38
Thingwall Road, Whaley Lane15:39
Thingwall Road East, Thingwall Drive15:40
Pensby Road, Mill Road15:41
Pensby Road, Sparks Lane15:42
Pensby Road, Wimbourne Avenue15:43
Pensby Road, Gills Lane15:45
Pensby Road, Fender Way15:46
Pensby Road, Belmont Drive15:47
Pensby Road, Downham Road North15:48
Pensby Road, Whitfield Lane15:49
Pensby Road, Daryl Road15:51
Heswall Bus Station/Stop A 15:53
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane15:53
Telegraph Road, Boundary Lane15:53
Barnston Road, Brimstage Road15:55
Download PDF Timetable