Skip to content Skip to menu
GTB Green Triangle Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollGTB
656
GATHURST Road, Vale Royal16:05
GATHURST Road, Deanwood Avenue16:06
GATHURST Road, Spring Road16:07
GATHURST Road, Rydal Avenue16:08
GATHURST Road, Orrell Post16:09
MOOR Road, Rivers Street16:09
MOOR Road, Holgate School16:10
ST JAMES Road, Church Street16:10
ST JAMES Road, Mill Road16:10
St Jamess Road, St James's RC Primary School16:11
GANTLEY Road, Running Horses16:11
UPHOLLAND Road, Babar Elephant16:12
UPHOLLAND Road, Crank Road16:12
UPHOLLAND Road, Cob Moor Road16:13
Upholland Road, Hare & Hounds16:13
UPHOLLAND Road, Longshaw Common16:14
Upholland Road, Longshaw House16:15
Main Street, Beacon Road16:15
Newton Road, Main Street16:16
Newton Road, Windsor Road16:16
Newton Road, Lower Billinge Lane Farm16:17
Billinge Road, Newton Road16:18
Garswood Road, Billinge Road16:19
Garswood Road, Smock Lane16:19
Station Road, Langholm Road16:20
Station Road, Garswood Station16:20
Victoria Road, Forres Grove16:21
Victoria Road, Ranmore Avenue16:21
Billinge Road, Rectory Road16:22
Downall Green Road, Booths Brow Road16:22
Downall Green Road, Primary School16:23
Downall Green Road, Meadowcroft16:23
DOWNALL GRN Road, Bryn Cross16:24
Wigan Road, Bryn Station16:25
WIGAN Road, Old Road16:26
WIGAN Road, Cansfield Grove16:28
WIGAN Road, Jubilee Park16:28
Wigan Road, Ashton View16:30
BOLTON Road, Edward Drive16:30
BOLTON Road, The Caledonian16:31
BOLTON Road, Bryn Road16:31
GOLBORNE Road, Bolton Road16:32
GOLBORNE Road, Cross Keys16:33
GOLBORNE Road, Nursery Terrace16:34
Golborne Road, Edge Green Road16:35
ASHTON Road, Red Lion16:38
LOWTON Road, Church Street16:39
LOWTON Road, Golborne High School16:39
LOWTON Road, Lowerfield Gardens16:40
GOLBORNE Road, Slag Lane16:41
Church Lane, Lowton Street Luke's16:42
Church Lane, Ashwood Avenue16:42
CHURCH Lane, St Luke's School16:43
CHURCH Lane, Lowton Post Office16:43
NEWTON Road, Norwood Avenue16:45
NEWTON Road, Lowton Labour Club16:45
Newton Road, Pocket Nook Lane16:46
Newton Road, Sandy Lane16:47
NEWTON Road, Shepherd's Inn16:48
ST HELENS Road, Moss Industrial Estateate16:49
ST HELENS Road, Robin Hood16:49
St Helens Road, Jean Avenue16:51
St Helens Road, Pennington Park16:52
ST HELENS Road, Mill Bridge16:53
ST HELENS Road, Pennington House16:54
King Street, Leigh Bus Station16:55