GTB Green Triangle Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollGTB
656
Gathurst Road/Vale Road16:05
Gathurst Road/Deanwood Avenue16:06
Gathurst Road/Old Engine16:07
Gathurst Road/Rydal Avenue16:08
Gathurst Road/Orrell Post16:09
Moor Road/Rivers Street16:09
Moor Road/Holgate School16:10
St James Road/Church Street16:10
St James Road/Mill Road16:10
St James's R.C. Primary School Hail & Ride16:11
Gantley Road/Running Horses16:11
Upholland Road/The Unicorn16:12
Upholland Road/Crank Road16:12
Upholland Road/Cob Moor Road16:13
Upholland Road/Hare & Hounds16:13
Upholland Road/Longshaw Common16:14
Longshaw House16:15
Beacon Road16:15
Main Street16:16
Windsor Road16:16
Lower Billinge Lane Farm16:17
Newton Road16:18
Billinge Road16:19
Smock Lane16:19
Langholm Road16:20
Garswood Station16:20
Forres Grove16:21
Ranmore Avenue16:21
Rectory Road16:22
Downall Green Road/Booths Brow Road16:22
Downall Green Road/Primary School16:23
Downall Green Road/Meadowcroft16:23
Downall Green Road/Bryn Cross16:24
Wigan Road/Bryn Station16:25
Wigan Road/Old Road16:26
Wigan Road/Cansfield Grove16:28
Wigan Road/Jubilee Park16:28
Wigan Road/Ashton Town Centre16:30
Bolton Road/Edward Drive16:30
Bolton Road/The Caledonian16:31
Bolton Road/Bryn Road16:31
Golborne Road/Bolton Road16:32
Golborne Road/Cross Keys16:33
Golborne Road/Nursery Terrace16:34
Golborne Road/Edge Green Road16:35
Wigan Road/Red Lion16:38
Lowton Road/Church Street16:39
Lowton Road/Golborne High School16:39
Lowton Road/The Horns Inn16:40
Golborne Road/Slag Lane16:41
Church Lane/Lowton St Luke's16:42
Church Lane/Ashwood Avenue16:42
Church Lane/St Luke's School16:43
Church Lane/Lowton Post Office16:43
Newton Road/Norwood Avenue16:45
Newton Road/Lowton Labour Club16:45
Newton Road/Pocket Nook Lane16:46
Newton Road/Sandy Lane16:47
Newton Road/Shepherd's Inn16:48
St Helens Road/Moss Industrial Estate16:49
St Helens Road/Robin Hood16:49
St Helens Road/Jean Avenue16:51
St Helens Road/Pennington Park16:52
St Helens Road/Mill Bridge16:53
St Helens Road/Pennington House16:54
King Street/Leigh Bus Station16:55