Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
656
Sandy Lane, Wallasey Village14:57
Wallasey Village, Village Way14:57
Wallasey Village, St Johns Road14:57
Leasowe Road, Wallasey Village14:58
Leasowe Road, Wallasey Village Station14:58
Leasowe Road, Southcroft Road14:59
Leasowe Road, Heyes Drive15:00
Twickenham Drive, Shackleton Road15:01
Twickenham Drive, Kingham Close15:02
Twickenham Drive, Hudson Road15:03
Castleway South, Twickenham Drive15:03
Birket Avenue, Reeds Avenue East15:04
Reeds Lane, Birket Avenue15:05
Reeds Lane, Leasowe Station15:06
Hoylake Road, Reeds Lane15:08
Hoylake Road, Stuart Avenue15:09
Hoylake Road, Alwyn Gardens15:12
Hoylake Road, Chadwick Street15:14
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive15:14
Hoylake Road, Borrowdale Road15:14
Hoylake Road, Cobham Road15:15
Hoylake Road, Ely Avenue15:15
Hoylake Road, Acton Lane15:16
Hoylake Road, Garden Hey Road15:17
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels15:19
Birkenhead Road, Heron Road15:21
Birkenhead Road, Meols Station15:21
Birkenhead Road, Banks Avenue15:23
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive15:24
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive15:24
Birkenhead Road, Manor Road Station15:26
Market Street, Melrose Avenue15:26
Market Street, Alderley Road15:27
Market Street, Hoylake Station15:28
Download PDF Timetable