SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
656
Wallasey Village14:57
Village Way14:57
St Johns Road14:57
Wallasey Village14:58
Wallasey Village Station14:58
Southcroft Road14:59
Heyes Drive15:00
Shackleton Road15:01
Kingham Close15:02
Hudson Road15:03
Twickenham Drive15:03
Reeds Avenue East15:04
Birket Avenue15:05
Leasowe Station15:06
Reeds Lane15:08
Stuart Avenue15:09
Alwyn Gardens15:12
Chadwick Street15:14
Rosslyn Drive15:14
Borrowdale Road15:14
Cobham Road15:15
Ely Avenue15:15
Acton Lane15:16
Garden Hey Road15:17
Greenfield Kennels15:19
Heron Road15:21
Meols Station15:21
Banks Avenue15:23
Bertram Drive15:24
Bertram Drive15:24
Manor Road Station15:26
Melrose Avenue15:26
Alderley Road15:27
Hoylake Station15:28
Download PDF Timetable