Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
656
Sandy Lane, Wallasey Village15:10
Wallasey Village, Village Way15:10
Wallasey Village, St Johns Road15:10
Leasowe Road, Wallasey Village15:11
Leasowe Road, Wallasey Village Station15:11
Leasowe Road, Southcroft Road15:12
Leasowe Road, Heyes Drive15:13
Twickenham Drive, Shackleton Road15:14
Twickenham Drive, Kingham Close15:15
Twickenham Drive, Hudson Road15:16
Castleway South, Twickenham Drive15:16
Birket Avenue, Reeds Avenue East15:17
Reeds Lane, Birket Avenue15:18
Reeds Lane, Leasowe Station15:19
Hoylake Road, Reeds Lane15:21
Hoylake Road, Stuart Avenue15:22
Hoylake Road, Alwyn Gardens15:25
Hoylake Road, Chadwick Street15:27
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive15:27
Hoylake Road, Borrowdale Road15:27
Hoylake Road, Cobham Road15:28
Hoylake Road, Ely Avenue15:28
Hoylake Road, Acton Lane15:29
Hoylake Road, Garden Hey Road15:30
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels15:32
Birkenhead Road, Heron Road15:34
Birkenhead Road, Meols Station15:34
Birkenhead Road, Banks Avenue15:36
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive15:37
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive15:37
Birkenhead Road, Manor Road Station15:39
Market Street, Melrose Avenue15:39
Market Street, Alderley Road15:40
Market Street, Hoylake Station15:41
Download PDF Timetable