Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
662A
Birchley Road, Trent Road08:35
Birchley Road, Holt Avenue08:35
Rainford Road, Beulah Avenue08:36
Main Street, Fair View08:37
Main Street, Gorsey Brow08:38
Main Street, Newton Road08:39
Main Street, Beacon Road08:39
Upholland Road, Main Street08:40
Upholland Road, Longshaw Common08:42
Upholland Road, Hare & Hounds08:43
UPHOLLAND Road, Cob Moor Road08:44
UPHOLLAND Road, Bispham Court08:45
UPHOLLAND Road, Babar Elephant08:46
GANTLEY Road, Running Horses08:47
SANDY Lane, Marl Grove08:48
LODGE Road, Orrell Water Park08:49
CHURCH Street, Stop A08:50
ST JAMES Road, Church Street08:51
MOOR Road, Holgate School08:52
MOOR Road, Linden Avenue08:53
ORRELL Road, Stop C08:55
Download PDF Timetable