ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
662
Trent Road08:35
Holt Avenue08:35
Beulah Avenue08:36
Fair View08:37
Gorsey Brow08:38
Newton Road08:39
Beacon Road08:39
Main Street08:40
Upholland Road/Longshaw Common08:42
Upholland Road/Hare & Hounds08:43
Upholland Road/Cob Moor Road08:44
Upholland Road/Bispham Court08:45
Upholland Road/The Unicorn08:46
Gantley Road/Running Horses08:47
Sandy Lane/Marl Grove08:48
Lodge Road/Orrell Water Park08:49
Church Street/Orrell Station08:50
St James Road/Church Street08:51
Moor Road/Holgate School08:52
Moor Road/Linden Avenue08:53
Orrell Road/Orrell Post08:55