PB Peoples Bus
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
663
PB
663
Waterpark Drive07:50-
Brandearth Hey07:51-
Oakgate Close-16:15
Terret Croft07:52-
Waterstone Close07:5316:16
Waterpark Drive07:54-
Altcross Road07:5416:17
Fairclough Road07:55-
Mace Road07:5616:18
Deysbrook Lane-16:24
Barkbeth Road07:57-
Colden Close-16:25
Heath Road07:57-
Liverpool Road07:59-
Mab Lane-16:26
Lordens Road08:00-
Mab Lane-16:27
Burtree Road08:02-
Snowberry Road-16:27
Colwell Road-16:27
Finch Road08:03-
Saxby Road-16:28
Yew Tree Lane08:05-
Lordens Road-16:29
Leamoore Close08:05-
Yew Tree Close08:06-
Stockbridge Lane-16:30
St Andrews Avenue08:07-
Stockbridge Lane-16:30
Grange Avenue08:08-
Stockbridge Lane-16:30
St David's Road-16:31
Martlett Road08:10-
Alvanley Road08:12-
Melbury Road-16:31
Waterpark Drive-16:32
Sandfield Park East08:12-
Chalfont Way-16:33
Norris Green Road08:13-
Mill Lane08:15-
The Spinney-16:34
Waterpark Drive-16:35
Haymans Green08:15-
Lorenzo Drive08:16-
Lewisham Road08:17-
Stalisfield Avenue08:18-
Wingrave Way08:19-
Etal Close08:19-
Carr Lane08:20-
St John Bosco08:2116:35
Kents Bank08:23-
Croxteth Hall Lane08:25-
Abbeyfield Drive08:25-
Grayling Drive08:27-
Crompton Drive08:27-
Langley Close08:29-
Mullwood Close08:29-
Verwood Drive08:31-
Nightingale Road08:32-
Woodvale Road08:32-
Measham Way08:33-
Veronica Close08:34-
Crucian Way08:35-
Fir Tree Drive South08:37-
Croxteth Hall Lane08:38-
Mace Road08:39-
East Lancashire Road08:44-
Stonedale Crescent08:45-
Mansion Drive08:46-
Mansion Drive08:47-
Parkstile Lane08:47-
Milvale Convent08:48-
Croxteth Comp School08:50-
Mullion Road08:51-
Trispen Road08:53-
Croxteth Comp School08:55-