HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
663
Waterpark Drive07:50
Brandearth Hey07:51
Terret Croft07:52
Waterpark Drive07:53
Fairclough Road07:54
Barkbeth Road07:55
Heath Road07:56
Liverpool Road07:57
Lordens Road07:58
Burtree Road08:00
Finch Road08:01
Yew Tree Lane08:03
Leamoore Close08:03
Yew Tree Close08:05
St Andrews Avenue08:05
Grange Avenue08:07
Martlett Road08:08
Alvanley Road08:10
Sandfield Park East08:11
Norris Green Road08:11
Mill Lane08:13
Haymans Green08:13
Lorenzo Drive08:14
Lewisham Road08:15
Stalisfield Avenue08:16
Wingrave Way08:17
Etal Close08:17
Carr Lane08:18
St John Bosco08:20
Waterstone Close08:20
Altcross Road08:21
Mace Road08:21
Kents Bank08:23
Croxteth Hall Lane08:25
Abbeyfield Drive08:25
Grayling Drive08:27
Crompton Drive08:27
Langley Close08:29
Mullwood Close08:29
Verwood Drive08:31
Nightingale Road08:32
Woodvale Road08:32
Measham Way08:33
Veronica Close08:34
Crucian Way08:35
Fir Tree Drive South08:37
Croxteth Hall Lane08:38
Mace Road08:39
East Lancashire Road08:44
Stonedale Crescent08:45
Mansion Drive08:46
Mansion Drive08:47
Parkstile Lane08:47
Milvale Convent08:48
Croxteth Comp School08:50
Mullion Road08:51
Trispen Road08:53
Croxteth Comp School08:55
Download PDF Timetable