Skip to content Skip to menu
GTB Green Triangle Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollGTB
663
GTB
663
GTB
663
Westleigh Lane, Dangerous Corner07:30--
Westleigh Lane, Harbern Drive07:30--
Westleigh Lane, Abbey Lane07:31--
Westleigh Lane, Church07:32--
Westleigh Lane, Red Lion07:34--
Westleigh Lane, School Street07:34--
Kirkhall Lane, Westbourne Avenue07:35--
Kirkhall Lane, Linden Grove07:36--
Kirkhall Lane, Leigh Road07:37--
Leigh Road, Chadwick Street07:38--
Leigh Road, The Avenue07:39--
Market Street, Leigh Town Hall07:40--
King Street, Leigh Bus Station07:41-09:00
St Helens Road, Pennington House07:42-09:01
St Helens Road, Mill Bridge07:43-09:02
St Helens Road, Pennington Park07:44-09:02
St Helens Road, Jean Avenue07:46-09:03
St Helens Road, Pennington Flash07:48-09:05
St Helens Road, Moss Industrial Estate07:49-09:06
St Helens Road, Shepherds Inn07:50-09:07
Newton Road, Sandy Lane07:51-09:08
Newton Road, Village Club07:52-09:08
Newton Road, Morgans Way07:52-09:09
Newton Road, Hesketh Meadow Lane07:53-09:09
Newton Road, Lowton Labour Club07:55-09:10
Newton Road, Norwood Avenue07:56-09:11
Church Lane, Lowton Post Office07:58-09:13
Church Lane, St Luke's School07:58-09:13
Church Lane, Ashwood Avenue08:00-09:14
Church Lane, Lowton Street Luke's08:01-09:15
Golborne Road, Rectory Avenue08:02-09:16
Lowton Road, Windsor Road08:03-09:16
Lowton Road, Golborne High School08:04-09:17
Lowton Road, Church Street08:06-09:18
Church Street, Church Green Gardens08:08-09:19
High Street, Railway Road08:10-09:21
Heath Street, Golborne Post Office08:10-09:21
Bank Street, Royal Hotel08:10-09:21
Edge Green Lane, Asda08:11-09:22
Edge Green Lane, Prescott Avenue08:12-09:23
Edge Green Lane, Manley Avenue08:12-09:23
Edge Green Lane, Ashton Road08:13-09:24
Golborne Road, Edge Green Road08:14-09:24
Golborne Road, Nursery Terrace08:15-09:25
Golborne Road, Cross Keys08:16-09:26
Golborne Road, Bolton Road08:17-09:27
Bolton Road, Bryn Road08:18-09:27
Bolton Road, The Caledonian08:19-09:28
Bolton Road, Orchard Street08:19-09:28
Wigan, Ashton View08:21-09:29
Wigan Road, Ashton Library08:2208:2209:30
Wigan Road, Jubilee Park08:2208:2209:31
Wigan Road, Cansfield Grove08:2208:2209:32
Wigan Road, Old Road08:2208:2209:34
Wigan Road, Bryn Station08:2308:2309:36
Downall Grn Road, Bryn Cross08:2308:2309:36
Downall Green Road, Dryden Avenue08:2408:2409:36
Downall Green Road, Primary School08:2408:2409:37
Booth's Brow Road, Downall Green Road08:2508:2509:38
Booth's Brow Road, Brocstedes Road08:2508:2509:38
Winstanley Road, Winstanley College08:3308:3309:45
Winstanley Road, Brith08:3308:3309:45
Winstanley Road, Hall Lane08:3408:3409:46
Church Street, Orrell Station08:3408:3409:46
Church Street, Church Drive08:3508:3509:47
Moor Road, Holgate School08:3608:3609:48
Moor Road, Linden Avenue08:3708:3709:49
Gathurst Road, Orrell Post08:3808:3809:50
Gathurst Road, Rydal Avenue08:3808:3809:50
Gathurst Road, Derwent Road08:3908:3909:51
Gathurst Road, Spring Road08:3908:3909:51
Gathurst Road, Deanwood Avenue08:4108:4109:53
School Grounds, St John Rigby R C College08:4308:4309:55