Skip to content Skip to menu
GTB Green Triangle Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollGTB
663
GTB
663
GTB
663
Westleigh Lane, Dangerous Corner07:30--
Westleigh Lane, Harbern Drive07:30--
Westleigh Lane, Abbey Lane07:31--
Westleigh Lane, Church07:32--
Westleigh Lane, Red Lion07:34--
Westleigh Lane, School Street07:34--
Kirkhall Lane, Westbourne Avenue07:35--
Kirkhall Lane, Linden Grove07:36--
KIRKHALL Lane, Leigh Road07:37--
LEIGH Road, Chadwick Street07:38--
LEIGH Road, The Avenue07:39--
MARKET Street, Leigh Town Hall07:40--
King Street, Stop M07:41-09:00
ST HELENS Road, Pennington House07:42-09:01
ST HELENS Road, Mill Bridge07:43-09:02
St Helens Road, Pennington Park07:44-09:02
St Helens Road, Jean Avenue07:46-09:03
St Helens Road, Pennington Flash07:48-09:05
ST HELENS Road, Moss Industrial Estateate07:49-09:06
ST HELENS Road, Shepherds Inn07:50-09:07
NEWTON Road, Sandy Lane07:51-09:08
NEWTON Road, Village Club07:52-09:08
NEWTON Road, Morgans Way07:52-09:09
Newton Road, Hesketh Meadow Lane07:53-09:09
NEWTON Road, Lowton Labour Club07:55-09:10
NEWTON Road, Norwood Avenue07:56-09:11
CHURCH Lane, Lowton Post Office07:58-09:13
Church Lane, St Luke's School07:58-09:13
CHURCH Lane, Ashwood Avenue08:00-09:14
Church Lane, Lowton Street Luke's08:01-09:15
GOLBORNE Road, Rectory Avenue08:02-09:16
LOWTON Road, Windsor Road08:03-09:16
LOWTON Road, Golborne High School08:04-09:17
LOWTON Road, Church Street08:06-09:18
CHURCH Street, Church Green Gardens08:08-09:19
HIGH Street, Railway Road08:10-09:21
HEATH Street, Stop B08:10-09:21
BANK Street, Royal Hotel08:10-09:21
EDGE GREEN Lane, Asda08:11-09:22
Edge Green Lane, Prescott Avenue08:12-09:23
Edge Green Lane, Manley Avenue08:12-09:23
Edge Green Lane, Ashton Road08:13-09:24
GOLBORNE Road, Edge Green Road08:14-09:24
GOLBORNE Road, Nursery Terrace08:15-09:25
Golborne Road, Cross Keys08:16-09:26
GOLBORNE Road, Bolton Road08:17-09:27
BOLTON Road, Bryn Road08:18-09:27
BOLTON Road, The Caledonian08:19-09:28
BOLTON Road, Orchard Street08:19-09:28
Wigan, Stop C08:21-09:29
Wigan Road, Ashton Library08:2208:2209:30
WIGAN Road, Jubilee Park08:2208:2209:31
WIGAN Road, Cansfield Grove08:2208:2209:32
WIGAN Road, Old Road08:2208:2209:34
Wigan Road, Stop A08:2308:2309:36
DOWNALL GRN Road, Bryn Cross08:2308:2309:36
Downall Green Road, Dryden Avenue08:2408:2409:36
Downall Green Road, Primary School08:2408:2409:37
BOOTH'S BROW Road, Downall Green Road08:2508:2509:38
BOOTH'S BROW Road, Brocstedes Road08:2508:2509:38
WINSTANLEY Road, Winstanley College08:3308:3309:45
WINSTANLEY Road, Brith08:3308:3309:45
WINSTANLEY Road, Hall Lane08:3408:3409:46
CHURCH Street, Stop A08:3408:3409:46
CHURCH Street, Church Drive08:3508:3509:47
MOOR Road, Holgate School08:3608:3609:48
MOOR Road, Linden Avenue08:3708:3709:49
GATHURST Road, Stop A08:3808:3809:50
GATHURST Road, Rydal Avenue08:3808:3809:50
GATHURST Road, Derwent Road08:3908:3909:51
GATHURST Road, Spring Road08:3908:3909:51
GATHURST Road, Deanwood Avenue08:4108:4109:53
School Grounds, St John Rigby R C College08:4308:4309:55