GTB Green Triangle Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollGTB
663
GTB
663
GTB
663
Westleigh Lane/Dangerous Corner07:30--
Westleigh Lane/Harbern Drive07:30--
Westleigh Lane/Abbey Lane07:31--
Westleigh Lane/Church Inn07:32--
Westleigh Lane/Red Lion07:34--
Westleigh Lane/School Street07:34--
Kirkhall Lane/Westbourne Avenue07:35--
Kirkhall Lane/Linden Grove07:36--
Kirkhall Lane/Leigh Road07:37--
Leigh Road/Chadwick Street07:38--
Leigh Road/The Avenue07:39--
Market Street/Leigh Town Hall07:40--
King Street/Leigh Bus Station07:41-09:00
St Helens Road/Pennington House07:42-09:01
St Helens Road/Mill Bridge07:43-09:02
St Helens Road/Pennington Park07:44-09:02
St Helens Road/Jean Avenue07:46-09:03
St Helens Road/Pennington Flash07:48-09:05
St Helens Road/Moss Industrial Estate07:49-09:06
St Helens Road/Shepherds Inn07:50-09:07
Newton Road/Sandy Lane07:51-09:08
Newton Road/Village Club07:52-09:08
Newton Road/Old Newton Road07:52-09:09
Newton Road/Hesketh Meadow Lane07:53-09:09
Newton Road/Lowton Labour Club07:55-09:10
Newton Road/Norwood Avenue07:56-09:11
Church Lane/Lowton Post Office07:58-09:13
Church Lane/St Luke's School07:58-09:13
Church Lane/Ashwood Avenue08:00-09:14
Church Lane/Lowton St Luke's08:01-09:15
Golborne Road/Rectory Avenue08:02-09:16
Lowton Road/Windsor Road08:03-09:16
Lowton Road/Golborne High School08:04-09:17
Lowton Road/Church Street08:06-09:18
Church Street/Manor Street08:08-09:19
High Street/Railway Road08:10-09:21
Heath Street/Golborne Post Office08:10-09:21
Bank Street/Royal Hotel08:10-09:21
Edge Green Lane/Asda08:11-09:22
Edge Green Lane/Prescott Avenue08:12-09:23
Edge Green Lane/Manley Avenue08:12-09:23
Edge Green Lane/Angel Hotel08:13-09:24
Golborne Road/Edge Green Road08:14-09:24
Golborne Road/Nursery Terrace08:15-09:25
Golborne Road/Cross Keys08:16-09:26
Golborne Road/Bolton Road08:17-09:27
Bolton Road/Bryn Road08:18-09:27
Bolton Road/The Caledonian08:19-09:28
Bolton Road/Orchard Street08:19-09:28
Wigan Road/Ashton Town Centre08:21-09:29
Wigan Road/Ashton Library08:2208:2209:30
Wigan Road/Jubilee Park08:2208:2209:31
Wigan Road/Cansfield Grove08:2208:2209:32
Wigan Road/Old Road08:2208:2209:34
Wigan Road/Bryn Station08:2308:2309:36
Downall Green Road/Bryn Cross08:2308:2309:36
Downall Green Road/Dryden Avenue08:2408:2409:36
Downall Green Road/Primary School08:2408:2409:37
Booth's Brow Road/Downall Green Road08:2508:2509:38
Booths Brow Road/Brocstedes Road08:2508:2509:38
Winstanley Road/Winstanley College08:3308:3309:45
Winstanley Road/Brith08:3308:3309:45
Church Street/Church Drive08:3408:3409:46
Moor Road/Holgate School08:3408:3409:46
Moor Road/Linden Avenue08:3508:3509:47
Gathurst Road/Orrell Post08:3608:3609:48
Gathurst Road/Rydal Avenue08:3708:3709:49
Gathurst Road/Derwent Road08:3808:3809:50
Gathurst Road/Old Engine08:3808:3809:50
Gathurst Road/Deanwood Avenue08:3908:3909:51
St John Rigby R C College (SWbnd) Hail & Ride08:4108:4109:53