STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
666
Beesands Close08:10
Brakedale Close08:11
Glebe Hey08:12
Vancouver Road08:12
Sullington Drive08:14
Lydieth Lea08:15
Holt Lane08:17
Pavaley Bank08:18
Runton Road08:19
Belle Vale Interchange08:21
Belle Vale Bus Station08:23
Besford Drive08:24
Jones Farm Road08:26
Lee Vale Road08:27
Halewood Road08:28
The Nook08:30
Halewood Road08:32
Hunts Cross Avenue08:33
Halewood Drive08:34
Speke Road08:37