Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
671
Grammar School Lane, Caldy Grammar School15:41
Column Road, Grammar School Lane15:41
Column Road, Burlingham Avenue15:42
Column Road, Beacon Drive15:43
Grange Road, Monks Way15:44
Grange Road, Ashburton Road15:46
Grange Road, Stop B15:47
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road15:48
Graham Road, Graham Road Grammar School15:50
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive15:51
Meols Drive, Bridge Road15:51
Grange Road, Stop A 15:52
Grange Road, Black Horse Hill15:54
Column Road, Beacon Drive15:54
Column Road, Gourleys Lane15:55
Column Road, Fleck Lane15:55
Telegraph Road, Montgomery Hill15:58
Telegraph Road, Caldy Sports Club16:00
Thurstaston Road, Telegraph Road16:02
Thurstaston Road, School Lane16:02
Thurstaston Road, Sandy Lane16:03
Thurstaston Road, Lyndhurst Road16:04
Irby Road, Thingwall Road16:04
Irby Road, Woodlands Road16:05
Irby Road, Somerset Road16:07
Irby Road, Fishers Lane16:07
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive16:08
Irby Road, Pensall Drive16:09
Irby Road, Richmond Way16:10
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North16:11
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road16:11
Telegraph Road, Tesco16:12
The Mount, Mount Avenue16:13
Thurstaston Road, West Grove16:14
Village Road, Tithebarn Close16:15
Gayton Road, Victoria Avenue16:15
Gayton Road, Baskervyle Road16:15
Dawstone Road, Moorland Park16:16
Well Lane, Dawstone Road16:16
Barnston Road, Brimstage Road16:17
Barnston Road, Buffs Lane16:17
Barnston Road, Beech Road16:18
Barnston Road, Acre Lane16:18
Brimstage Road, Stop B 16:19
Download PDF Timetable