SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
671
Caldy Grammar School15:41
Grammar School Lane15:41
Burlingham Avenue15:42
Beacon Drive15:43
Monks Way15:44
Ashburton Road15:46
West Kirby Station15:47
Lingdale Road15:48
Graham Road Grammar School15:50
West Lodge Drive15:51
Bridge Road15:51
West Kirby Station15:52
Black Horse Hill15:54
Beacon Drive15:54
Gourleys Lane15:55
Fleck Lane15:55
Montgomery Hill15:58
Caldy Sports Club16:00
Telegraph Road16:02
School Lane16:02
Sandy Lane16:03
Lyndhurst Road16:04
Thingwall Road16:04
Woodlands Road16:05
Somerset Road16:07
Fishers Lane16:07
Kylemore Drive16:08
Pensall Drive16:09
Richmond Way16:10
Tower Road North16:11
Thurstaston Road16:11
Tesco16:12
Mount Avenue16:13
West Grove16:14
Tithebarn Close16:15
Victoria Avenue16:15
Baskervyle Road16:15
Moorland Park16:16
Dawstone Road16:16
Brimstage Road16:17
Buffs Lane16:17
Beech Road16:18
Acre Lane16:18
Heswall Station16:19
Download PDF Timetable