Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
672
Grammar School Lane, Caldy Grammar School15:40
Column Road, Grammar School Lane15:40
Column Road, Burlingham Avenue15:41
Column Road, Beacon Drive15:42
Grange Road, Monks Way15:43
Grange Road, Ashburton Road15:45
Grange Road, West Kirby Station15:46
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road15:47
Graham Road, Graham Road Grammar School15:49
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive15:49
Meols Drive, Bridge Road15:49
Grange Road, West Kirby Station15:50
Grange Road, Black Horse Hill15:50
Column Road, Beacon Drive15:50
Column Road, Gourleys Lane15:51
Column Road, Fleck Lane15:51
Telegraph Road, Montgomery Hill15:52
Telegraph Road, Caldy Sports Club15:53
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road15:53
Telegraph Road, Telegraph Road15:54
Telegraph Road, Pine Way15:55
Telegraph Road, Quarry Road East15:55
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road15:56
Telegraph Road, Tesco16:02
Heswall Bus Station/Stop B 16:06
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane16:06
Telegraph Road, Boundary Lane16:07
Barnston Road, Brimstage Road16:08
Barnston Road, Buffs Lane16:09
Barnston Road, Beech Road16:10
Barnston Road, Acre Lane16:10
Brimstage Road, Redmere Drive16:11
Brimstage Road, The Paddock16:12
Chester Road, Barnston Road16:13
Chester Road, Gayton Lane16:13
Chester Road, Queensway16:14
Chester Road, Boathouse Lane16:15
Download PDF Timetable