Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
Bootle Bus Station/Stand 606:43-07:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4619:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Marsh Lane, Thornton Road06:44-07:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4719:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Aintree Road, Gloucester Road06:45-07:1507:4508:1508:4509:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4919:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Aintree Road, Fernhill Road06:46-07:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4919:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Aintree Road, Connolly Avenue06:47-07:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:5019:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Hornby Road, Walton Prison06:47-07:1707:4708:1708:4709:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:5119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Hornby Road, Walton Station06:48-07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:5219:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Hornby Road, Rice Lane Station06:49-07:1907:4908:1908:4909:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5319:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Rice Lane, Fazakerley Road06:50-07:2007:5008:2008:5009:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5419:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Rice Lane, Cavendish Drive06:51-07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2209:5210:2210:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5519:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Rice Lane, Denbigh Road06:52-07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5619:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
County Road, Bedford Road06:53-07:2307:5308:2308:5309:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5719:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
County Road, Pym Street06:54-07:2407:5408:2408:5409:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5819:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
County Road, Lind Street06:55-07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2709:5710:2710:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5919:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
County Road, Eton Street06:55-07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2809:5810:2810:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2819:0020:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Walton Lane, Spellow Lane06:57-07:2707:5708:2708:5709:2909:5910:2911:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3014:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:0220:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Priory Road, Walton Lane06:58-07:2807:5808:2808:5809:3110:0110:3111:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Priory Road, Anfield Cemetery06:58-07:2807:5808:2808:5809:3210:0210:3211:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Priory Road, Utting Avenue07:00-07:3008:0008:3009:0009:3310:0310:3311:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0420:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Priory Road, Wenlock Road07:01-07:3108:0108:3109:0109:3410:0410:3411:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0418:3419:0620:0621:0622:0623:0600:05
Lower Breck Road, Townsend Lane07:02-07:3208:0208:3209:0209:3510:0510:3511:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0518:3519:0620:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Lower Breck Road, Richmond Park07:03-07:3308:0308:3309:0309:3610:0610:3611:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0618:3619:0720:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
Lower Breck Road, Breckside Park07:03-07:3308:0308:3309:0309:3610:0610:3611:0911:3912:0912:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0820:0821:0822:0823:0800:07
Lower Breck Road, March Road07:04-07:3408:0408:3409:0409:3810:0810:3811:1011:4012:1012:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0820:0821:0822:0823:0800:08
West Derby Road, Windsor Road07:06-07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3910:0910:3911:1211:4212:1212:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1020:1021:1022:1023:1000:09
Green Lane, Santon Avenue07:07-07:3708:0708:3709:0709:4110:1110:4111:1411:4412:1412:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1118:4119:1120:1121:1122:1123:1100:10
Green Lane, Rockbank Lane07:08-07:3808:0808:3809:0809:4110:1110:4111:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1218:4219:1220:1221:1222:1223:1200:11
Green Lane, Tynwald Hill07:09-07:3908:0908:3909:0909:4310:1310:4311:1611:4612:1612:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1318:4319:1320:1321:1322:1323:1300:12
Green Lane, Brelade Road07:10-07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4410:1410:4411:1711:4712:1712:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1418:4419:1420:1421:1422:1423:1400:12
Green Lane, Bolan Street07:1006:4407:4008:1008:4009:1009:4410:1410:4411:1811:4812:1812:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1518:4519:1420:1421:1422:1423:1400:13
Prescot Road, Greenfield Road07:1206:4507:4208:1208:4209:1209:4610:1610:4611:1911:4912:1912:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1618:4619:1520:1521:1522:1523:1500:14
Broad Green Road, Aylesford Road07:1306:4607:4308:1308:4309:1309:4710:1710:4711:2111:5112:2112:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1818:4819:1620:1621:1622:1623:1600:15
Broad Green Road, Oakhill Road07:1406:4607:4408:1408:4409:1409:4810:1810:4811:2211:5212:2212:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:1918:4919:1720:1721:1722:1723:1700:15
Broad Green Road, The Green07:1506:4707:4508:1508:4509:1509:4910:1910:4911:2311:5312:2312:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2018:5019:1820:1821:1822:1823:1800:16
Queens Drive, Thomas Drive-------------------------19:2120:2121:2122:2123:2100:19
Queens Drive, Bowring Park Road07:1706:4907:4708:1708:4709:1709:5110:2110:5111:2511:5512:2512:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2118:5119:2220:2221:2222:2223:22-
Thingwall Road, Queens Drive07:1806:5007:4808:1808:4809:1809:5210:2210:5211:2611:5612:2612:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2318:5319:2420:2421:2422:2423:24-
Thingwall Road, Westway07:1906:5107:4908:1908:4909:1909:5310:2310:5311:2711:5712:2712:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2418:5419:2520:2521:2522:2523:25-
Thingwall Road, Childwall Road07:2106:5207:5108:2108:5109:2109:5510:2510:5511:2911:5912:2912:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2518:5519:2720:2721:2722:2723:27-
Childwall Road, Canvey Close07:2106:5307:5108:2108:5109:2109:5510:2510:5511:2911:5912:2912:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2618:5619:2720:2721:2722:2723:27-
Church Road North, Childwall Road07:2306:5407:5308:2308:5309:2309:5710:2710:5711:3112:0112:3113:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2718:5719:2920:2921:2922:2923:29-
Church Road, Woolton Road07:2406:5507:5408:2408:5409:2409:5810:2810:5811:3212:0212:3213:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:2818:5819:3020:3021:3022:3023:30-
Church Road, Hereford Road07:2406:5507:5408:2408:5409:2409:5810:2810:5811:3212:0212:3213:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:2818:5819:3020:3021:3022:3023:30-
Church Road, Coventry Road07:2506:5607:5508:2508:5509:2509:5910:2910:5911:3312:0312:3313:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:2918:5919:3120:3121:3122:3123:31-
Allerton Road, Plattsville Road07:2506:5607:5508:2508:5509:2510:0010:3011:0011:3412:0412:3413:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:2918:5919:3120:3121:3122:3123:31-
Allerton Road, Ensworth Road07:2606:5707:5608:2608:5609:2610:0110:3111:0111:3512:0512:3513:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3019:0019:3220:3221:3222:3223:32-
Allerton Road, Wembley Road07:2706:5707:5708:2708:5709:2710:0210:3211:0211:3612:0612:3613:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3119:0119:3320:3321:3322:3323:33-
Rose Lane, Mather Avenue07:2806:5807:5808:2808:5809:2810:0310:3311:0311:3712:0712:3713:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3219:0219:3420:3421:3422:3423:34-
Dovedale Road, Rose Lane07:2806:5907:5808:2808:5809:2810:0410:3411:0411:3812:0812:3813:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3319:0319:3420:3421:3422:3423:34-
Dovedale Road, Gorsedale Road07:2907:0007:5908:2908:5909:2910:0510:3511:0511:3912:0912:3913:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3419:0419:3520:3521:3522:3523:35-
Queens Drive, North Mossley Hill Road07:3107:0108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0710:3711:0711:4112:1112:4113:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3519:0519:3720:3721:3722:3723:37-
Aigburth Vale, Park Avenue07:3207:0208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0910:3911:0911:4312:1312:4313:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3719:0719:3820:3821:3822:3823:38-
Victoria Road, Irwell Lane07:3307:0308:0308:3309:0309:3310:1010:4011:1011:4412:1412:4413:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3819:0819:3920:3921:3922:3923:39-
Aigburth Vale, Elmswood Road07:3407:0408:0408:3409:0409:3410:1110:4111:1111:4512:1512:4513:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:3919:0919:4020:4021:4022:4023:40-
Aigburth Vale, Ashfield Road07:3507:0508:0508:3509:0509:3510:1210:4211:1211:4612:1612:4613:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4019:1019:4120:4121:4122:4123:41-
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 18 July 2021