ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68A
ARR
68E
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
Bootle Bus Station-06:16-06:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Thornton Road-06:17-06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Gloucester Road-06:18-06:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Fernhill Road-06:19-06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Connolly Avenue-06:20-06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Walton Prison-06:20-06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Walton Station-06:21-06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Rice Lane Station-06:22-06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Fazakerley Road-06:23-06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Cavendish Drive-06:24-06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2509:5510:2510:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Denbigh Road-06:25-06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5619:2619:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Bedford Road-06:26-06:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5719:2719:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
Pym Street-06:27-06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5819:2819:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
Lind Street-06:28-06:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:3010:0010:3011:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5919:2919:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
Eton Street-06:28-06:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:3110:0110:3111:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0019:3020:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Spellow Lane-06:30-07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3210:0210:3211:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Walton Lane-06:31-07:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3410:0410:3411:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0319:3320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Anfield Cemetery-06:31-07:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3510:0510:3511:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3418:0418:3419:0319:3320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Utting Avenue-06:33-07:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3610:0610:3611:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0419:3420:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Wenlock Road-06:34-07:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3710:0710:3711:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0619:3620:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Townsend Lane-06:35-07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3810:0810:3811:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0619:3620:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Richmond Park-06:35-07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3910:0910:3911:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3818:0818:3819:0719:3720:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
Breckside Park-06:36-07:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3910:0910:3911:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0719:3720:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
March Road-06:37-07:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:4010:1010:4011:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0819:3820:0821:0822:0823:0800:08
Windsor Road-06:38-07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:4210:1210:4211:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4118:1118:4119:1019:4020:1021:1022:1023:1000:10
Santon Avenue-06:40-07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4410:1410:4411:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4318:1318:4319:1119:4120:1121:1122:1123:1100:11
Rockbank Lane-06:40-07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4410:1410:4411:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4318:1318:4319:1219:4220:1221:1222:1223:1200:12
Tynwald Hill-06:42-07:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4610:1610:4611:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4518:1518:4519:1319:4320:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Brelade Road-06:42-07:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4610:1610:4611:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4618:1618:4619:13-20:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Bolan Street06:0706:4306:2707:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4710:1710:4711:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4718:1718:4719:14-20:1421:1422:1423:1400:14
Greenfield Road06:0806:4506:2807:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4910:1910:4911:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:4918:1918:4919:15-20:1521:1522:1523:1500:14
Aylesford Road06:0906:4606:2907:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:5010:2010:5011:2311:5312:2312:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5018:2018:5019:16-20:1621:1622:1623:1600:15
Oakhill Road06:0906:4706:2907:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:5110:2110:5111:2511:5512:2512:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5218:2218:5219:17-20:1721:1722:1723:1700:16
The Green06:1006:4806:3007:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:5210:2210:5211:2611:5612:2612:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5318:2318:5319:18-20:1821:1822:1823:1800:17
Thomas Drive---------------------------19:21-20:2121:2122:2123:2100:19
Bowring Park Road06:1206:5006:3207:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5410:2410:5411:2811:5812:2812:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5418:2418:5419:22-20:2221:2222:2223:22-
Queens Drive06:1306:5106:3307:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5510:2510:5511:2911:5912:2912:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5618:2618:5619:24-20:2421:2422:2423:24-
Westway06:1406:5206:3407:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5610:2610:5611:3012:0012:3012:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5718:2718:5719:25-20:2521:2522:2523:25-
Childwall Road06:1506:5406:3507:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5810:2810:5811:3212:0212:3213:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3016:0016:3017:0017:3017:5818:2818:5819:27-20:2721:2722:2723:27-
Canvey Close06:1606:5406:3607:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5810:2810:5811:3212:0212:3213:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3016:0016:3017:0017:3017:5918:2918:5919:27-20:2721:2722:2723:27-
Childwall Road06:1706:5606:3707:2607:5608:2608:5609:2610:0010:3011:0011:3412:0412:3413:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0018:3019:0019:29-20:2921:2922:2923:29-
Woolton Road06:1806:5706:3807:2707:5708:2708:5709:2710:0110:3111:0111:3512:0512:3513:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0118:3119:0119:30-20:3021:3022:3023:30-
Hereford Road06:1806:5706:3807:2707:5708:2708:5709:2710:0110:3111:0111:3512:0512:3513:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0118:3119:0119:30-20:3021:3022:3023:30-
Coventry Road06:1906:5806:3907:2807:5808:2808:5809:2810:0210:3211:0211:3612:0612:3613:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0218:3219:0219:31-20:3121:3122:3123:31-
Plattsville Road06:1906:5806:3907:2807:5808:2808:5809:2810:0310:3311:0311:3712:0712:3713:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0218:3219:0219:31-20:3121:3122:3123:31-
Ensworth Road06:2006:5906:4007:2907:5908:2908:5909:2910:0410:3411:0411:3812:0812:3813:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0318:3319:0319:32-20:3221:3222:3223:32-
Wembley Road06:2007:0006:4007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0510:3511:0511:3912:0912:3913:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0418:3419:0419:33-20:3321:3322:3323:33-
Mather Avenue06:2107:0106:4107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0610:3611:0611:4012:1012:4013:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0518:3519:0519:34-20:3421:3422:3423:34-
Rose Lane06:2207:0106:4207:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0710:3711:0711:4112:1112:4113:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0618:3619:0619:34-20:3421:3422:3423:34-
Gorsedale Road06:2307:0206:4307:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0810:3811:0811:4212:1212:4213:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0718:3719:0719:35-20:3521:3522:3523:35-
North Mossley Hill Road06:2407:0406:4407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:1010:4011:1011:4412:1412:4413:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:0818:3819:0819:37-20:3721:3722:3723:37-
Park Avenue06:2507:0506:4507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:1210:4211:1211:4612:1612:4613:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1018:4019:1019:38-20:3821:3822:3823:38-
Irwell Lane06:2607:0606:4607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:1310:4311:1311:4712:1712:4713:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1118:4119:1119:39-20:3921:3922:3923:39-
Elmswood Road06:2707:0706:4707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:1410:4411:1411:4812:1812:4813:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1218:4219:1219:40-20:4021:4022:4023:40-
Ashfield Road06:2807:0806:4807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:1510:4511:1511:4912:1912:4913:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1318:4319:1319:41-20:4121:4122:4123:41-