ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68E
ARR
68A
ARR
68E
ARR
68E
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
Bootle Bus Station-07:01-07:3108:0108:2108:4108:5809:1209:3109:5110:1110:3110:4611:0611:2811:5112:1112:3312:5413:1413:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:2818:4619:0619:2619:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Thornton Road-07:02-07:3208:0208:2208:4208:5909:1309:3209:5210:1210:3210:4711:0711:2911:5212:1212:3412:5513:1513:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:2918:4719:0719:2719:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Gloucester Road-07:03-07:3308:0308:2308:4309:0009:1509:3409:5410:1410:3410:4911:0911:3111:5412:1412:3612:5713:1713:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3118:4919:0919:2919:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Fernhill Road-07:04-07:3408:0408:2408:4409:0109:1509:3409:5410:1410:3410:4911:0911:3111:5412:1412:3612:5713:1713:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3118:4919:0919:2919:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Connolly Avenue-07:05-07:3508:0508:2508:4509:0209:1609:3509:5510:1510:3510:5011:1011:3211:5512:1512:3712:5813:1813:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3218:5019:1019:3019:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Walton Prison-07:05-07:3508:0508:2508:4509:0209:1709:3609:5610:1610:3610:5111:1111:3311:5612:1612:3812:5913:1913:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3318:5119:1119:3119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Walton Station-07:06-07:3608:0608:2608:4609:0309:1809:3709:5710:1710:3710:5211:1211:3411:5712:1712:3913:0013:2013:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3418:5219:1219:3219:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Rice Lane Station-07:07-07:3708:0708:2708:4709:0409:1909:3809:5810:1810:3810:5311:1311:3511:5812:1812:4013:0113:2113:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:3518:5319:1319:3319:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Fazakerley Road-07:08-07:3808:0808:2808:4809:0509:2009:3909:5910:1910:3910:5411:1411:3611:5912:1912:4113:0213:2213:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:3618:5419:1419:3419:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Cavendish Drive-07:09-07:3908:0908:2908:4909:0609:2109:4010:0010:2010:4010:5611:1611:3812:0112:2112:4313:0413:2413:4314:0314:2314:4315:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:3718:5519:1519:3519:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Denbigh Road-07:10-07:4008:1008:3008:5009:0709:2209:4210:0210:2210:4210:5711:1711:3912:0212:2212:4413:0513:2513:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:3918:5619:1619:3619:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Bedford Road-07:11-07:4108:1108:3108:5109:0809:2309:4310:0310:2310:4310:5811:1811:4012:0312:2312:4513:0613:2613:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4018:5719:1719:3719:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
Pym Street-07:12-07:4208:1208:3208:5209:0909:2409:4410:0410:2410:4410:5911:1911:4112:0412:2412:4613:0713:2713:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4118:5819:1819:3819:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
Lind Street-07:13-07:4308:1308:3308:5309:1009:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0111:2111:4312:0612:2612:4813:0913:2913:4814:0814:2814:4815:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4218:5919:1919:3919:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
Eton Street-07:13-07:4308:1308:3308:5309:1009:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0211:2211:4412:0712:2712:4913:1013:3013:4914:0914:2914:4915:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4319:0019:2019:4020:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Spellow Lane-07:15-07:4508:1508:3508:5509:1209:2809:4710:0710:2710:4711:0311:2311:4512:0812:2812:5013:1113:3113:5014:1014:3014:5015:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:4419:0219:2219:4220:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Walton Lane-07:16-07:4608:1608:3608:5609:1309:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0511:2511:4712:1012:3012:5213:1313:3313:5214:1214:3214:5215:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3118:4619:0319:2319:4320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Anfield Cemetery-07:16-07:4608:1608:3608:5609:1309:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:0611:2611:4812:1112:3112:5313:1413:3413:5314:1314:3314:5315:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5118:1118:3118:4619:0319:2319:4320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Utting Avenue-07:18-07:4808:1808:3808:5809:1509:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:0711:2711:4912:1212:3212:5413:1513:3513:5414:1414:3414:5415:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:4819:0419:2419:4420:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Wenlock Road-07:19-07:4908:1908:3908:5909:1609:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:0811:2811:5012:1312:3312:5513:1613:3613:5514:1514:3514:5515:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3418:4919:0619:2619:4620:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Townsend Lane-07:20-07:5008:2008:4009:0009:1709:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:0911:2911:5112:1412:3412:5613:1713:3713:5614:1614:3614:5615:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3518:5019:0619:2619:4620:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Richmond Park-07:20-07:5008:2008:4009:0009:1709:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1011:3011:5212:1512:3512:5713:1813:3813:5714:1714:3714:5715:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5518:1518:3518:5019:0719:2719:4720:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
Breckside Park-07:21-07:5108:2108:4109:0109:1809:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1011:3011:5212:1512:3512:5713:1813:3813:5714:1714:3714:5715:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5119:0719:2719:4720:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
March Road-07:22-07:5208:2208:4209:0209:1909:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1111:3111:5312:1612:3612:5813:1913:3913:5814:1814:3814:5815:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:5219:0819:2819:4820:0821:0822:0823:0800:08
Windsor Road-07:23-07:5308:2308:4309:0309:2009:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1311:3311:5512:1812:3813:0013:2113:4114:0014:2014:4015:0015:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5818:1818:3818:5319:1019:3019:5020:1021:1022:1023:1000:10
Santon Avenue-07:25-07:5508:2508:4509:0509:2209:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1511:3511:5712:2012:4013:0213:2313:4314:0214:2214:4215:0215:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0018:2018:4018:5519:1119:3119:5120:1121:1122:1123:1100:11
Rockbank Lane-07:25-07:5508:2508:4509:0509:2209:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1511:3511:5712:2012:4013:0213:2313:4314:0214:2214:4215:0215:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0018:2018:4018:5519:1219:3219:5220:1221:1222:1223:1200:12
Tynwald Hill-07:27-07:5708:2708:4709:0709:2409:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:1711:3711:5912:2212:4213:0413:2513:4514:0414:2414:4415:0415:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0218:2218:4218:5719:1319:3319:5320:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Brelade Road-07:27-07:5708:2708:4709:0709:2409:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:1811:3812:0012:2312:4313:0513:2613:4614:0514:2514:4515:0515:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0318:2318:43-19:13--20:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Bolan Street06:4107:2807:0707:5808:2808:4809:0809:2509:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:1911:3912:0112:2412:4413:0613:2713:4714:0614:2614:4615:0615:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0418:2418:44-19:14--20:1421:1422:1423:1400:14
Greenfield Road06:4207:3007:0808:0008:3008:5009:1009:2709:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2111:4112:0312:2612:4613:0813:2913:4914:0814:2814:4815:0815:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0618:2618:46-19:15--20:1521:1522:1523:1500:14
Aylesford Road06:4307:3107:0908:0108:3108:5109:1109:2809:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2311:4312:0512:2812:4813:0913:3013:5014:0914:2914:4915:0915:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0718:2718:47-19:16--20:1621:1622:1623:1600:15
Oakhill Road06:4307:3207:0908:0208:3208:5209:1209:2909:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2511:4512:0712:3012:5013:1113:3213:5214:1114:3114:5115:1115:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:0918:2918:49-19:17--20:1721:1722:1723:1700:16
The Green06:4407:3307:1008:0308:3308:5309:1309:3009:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2611:4612:0812:3112:5113:1213:3313:5314:1214:3214:5215:1215:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1018:3018:50-19:18--20:1821:1822:1823:1800:17
Thomas Drive-------------------------------------19:21--20:2121:2122:2123:2100:19
Bowring Park Road06:4607:3507:1208:0508:3508:5509:1509:3209:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2811:4812:1012:3312:5313:1413:3513:5514:1414:3414:5415:1415:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1118:3118:51-19:22--20:2221:2222:2223:22-
Queens Drive06:4707:3607:1308:0608:3608:5609:1609:3309:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:2911:4912:1112:3412:5413:1513:3613:5614:1514:3514:5515:1515:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1318:3318:53-19:24--20:2421:2422:2423:24-
Westway06:4807:3707:1408:0708:3708:5709:1709:3409:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3011:5012:1212:3512:5513:1613:3713:5714:1614:3614:5615:1615:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1418:3418:54-19:25--20:2521:2522:2523:25-
Childwall Road06:4907:3907:1508:0908:3908:5909:1909:3609:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3211:5212:1412:3712:5713:1813:3913:5914:1814:3814:5815:1815:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1518:3518:55-19:27--20:2721:2722:2723:27-
Canvey Close06:5007:3907:1608:0908:3908:5909:1909:3609:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3211:5212:1412:3712:5713:1813:3913:5914:1814:3814:5815:1815:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1618:3618:56-19:27--20:2721:2722:2723:27-
Childwall Road06:5107:4107:1708:1108:4109:0109:2109:3809:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3411:5412:1612:3912:5913:2013:4114:0114:2014:4015:0015:2015:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1718:3718:57-19:29--20:2921:2922:2923:29-
Woolton Road06:5207:4207:1808:1208:4209:0209:2209:3909:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3511:5512:1712:4013:0013:2113:4214:0214:2114:4115:0115:2115:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:1818:3818:58-19:30--20:3021:3022:3023:30-
Hereford Road06:5207:4207:1808:1208:4209:0209:2209:3909:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3511:5512:1712:4013:0013:2113:4214:0214:2114:4115:0115:2115:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:1818:3818:58-19:30--20:3021:3022:3023:30-
Coventry Road06:5307:4307:1908:1308:4309:0309:2309:4009:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3611:5612:1812:4113:0113:2213:4314:0314:2214:4215:0215:2215:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:1918:3918:59-19:31--20:3121:3122:3123:31-
Plattsville Road06:5307:4307:1908:1308:4309:0309:2309:4009:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3711:5712:1912:4213:0213:2313:4414:0414:2314:4315:0315:2315:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:1918:3918:59-19:31--20:3121:3122:3123:31-
Ensworth Road06:5407:4407:2008:1408:4409:0409:2409:4109:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3811:5812:2012:4313:0313:2413:4514:0514:2414:4415:0415:2415:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2018:4019:00-19:32--20:3221:3222:3223:32-
Wembley Road06:5407:4507:2008:1508:4509:0509:2509:4210:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:3911:5912:2112:4413:0413:2513:4614:0614:2514:4515:0515:2515:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2118:4119:01-19:33--20:3321:3322:3323:33-
Mather Avenue06:5507:4607:2108:1608:4609:0609:2609:4310:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4012:0012:2212:4513:0513:2613:4714:0714:2614:4615:0615:2615:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2218:4219:02-19:34--20:3421:3422:3423:34-
Rose Lane06:5607:4607:2208:1608:4609:0609:2609:4310:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4112:0112:2312:4613:0613:2713:4814:0814:2714:4715:0715:2715:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2318:4319:03-19:34--20:3421:3422:3423:34-
Gorsedale Road06:5707:4707:2308:1708:4709:0709:2709:4410:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4212:0212:2412:4713:0713:2813:4914:0914:2814:4815:0815:2815:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2418:4419:04-19:35--20:3521:3522:3523:35-
North Mossley Hill Road06:5807:4907:2408:1908:4909:0909:2909:4610:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4412:0412:2612:4913:0913:3013:5114:1114:3014:5015:1015:3015:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2518:4519:05-19:37--20:3721:3722:3723:37-
Park Avenue06:5907:5007:2508:2008:5009:1009:3009:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4612:0612:2812:5113:1113:3213:5314:1314:3214:5215:1215:3215:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:2718:4719:07-19:38--20:3821:3822:3823:38-
Irwell Lane07:0007:5107:2608:2108:5109:1109:3109:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4712:0712:2912:5213:1213:3313:5414:1414:3314:5315:1315:3315:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:2818:4819:08-19:39--20:3921:3922:3923:39-
Elmswood Road07:0107:5207:2708:2208:5209:1209:3209:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4812:0812:3012:5313:1313:3413:5514:1514:3414:5415:1415:3415:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:2918:4919:09-19:40--20:4021:4022:4023:40-
Ashfield Road07:0207:5307:2808:2308:5309:1309:3309:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:4912:0912:3112:5413:1413:3513:5614:1614:3514:5515:1515:3515:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3018:5019:10-19:41--20:4121:4122:4123:41-
Download PDF Timetable