ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68A
ARR
68E
ARR
68E
ARR
68E
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
Bootle Bus Station-06:16-06:3606:46-07:0107:1607:3107:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0112:2112:4112:5613:1613:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5615:1615:3616:0116:2616:4617:0617:2417:3917:5418:0918:2618:4619:0419:1619:3319:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Thornton Road-06:17-06:3706:47-07:0207:1707:3207:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0312:2312:4312:5813:1813:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5815:1815:3816:0316:2816:4817:0817:2617:4117:5618:1118:2818:4719:0519:1719:3419:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Gloucester Road-06:18-06:3806:48-07:0407:1907:3407:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:0512:2512:4513:0013:2013:4013:5514:1014:2514:4015:0015:2015:4016:0516:3016:5017:1017:2817:4317:5818:1318:3018:4919:0719:1919:3619:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Fernhill Road-06:19-06:3906:49-07:0407:1907:3407:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:0512:2512:4513:0013:2013:4013:5514:1014:2514:4115:0115:2115:4116:0616:3116:5117:1117:2917:4417:5818:1318:3018:4919:0719:1919:3619:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Connolly Avenue-06:20-06:4006:50-07:0507:2007:3507:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:0712:2712:4713:0213:2213:4213:5714:1214:2714:4315:0315:2315:4316:0816:3316:5317:1317:3117:4618:0018:1518:3218:5019:0819:2019:3719:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Walton Prison-06:20-06:4006:50-07:0607:2107:3607:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:0812:2812:4813:0313:2313:4313:5814:1314:2814:4315:0315:2315:4316:0816:3316:5317:1317:3117:4618:0118:1618:3318:5119:0919:2119:3819:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Walton Station-06:21-06:4106:51-07:0707:2207:3707:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:0912:2912:4913:0413:2413:4413:5914:1414:2914:4515:0515:2515:4516:1016:3516:5517:1517:3317:4818:0218:1718:3418:5219:1019:2219:3919:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Rice Lane Station-06:22-06:4206:52-07:0807:2307:3807:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1012:3012:5013:0513:2513:4514:0014:1514:3014:4615:0615:2615:4616:1116:3616:5617:1617:3417:4918:0318:1818:3518:5319:1119:2319:4019:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Fazakerley Road-06:23-06:4306:53-07:0907:2407:3907:5608:1708:3708:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1112:3112:5113:0613:2613:4614:0114:1614:3114:4815:0815:2815:4816:1316:3816:5817:1817:3517:5018:0418:1918:3618:5419:1219:2419:4119:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Cavendish Drive-06:24-06:4406:54-07:1007:2607:4107:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1312:3312:5313:0813:2813:4814:0314:1814:3314:4915:0915:2915:5016:1516:3916:5917:1917:3717:5218:0618:2118:3818:5519:1319:2519:4219:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Denbigh Road-06:25-06:4506:56-07:1207:2707:4308:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:1512:3512:5513:1013:3013:5014:0514:2014:3514:5115:1115:3115:5216:1716:4117:0117:2117:3917:5418:0718:2218:3918:5719:1419:2619:4319:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Bedford Road-06:26-06:4606:57-07:1307:2807:4408:0108:2208:4209:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:1612:3612:5613:1113:3113:5114:0614:2114:3614:5315:1315:3315:5316:1816:4317:0317:2317:4017:5518:0818:2318:4018:5819:1519:2719:4419:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
Pym Street-06:27-06:4706:58-07:1407:2907:4508:0308:2308:4309:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:1712:3712:5713:1213:3213:5214:0714:2214:3714:5415:1415:3415:5516:2016:4417:0417:2417:4217:5618:0918:2418:4118:5919:1619:2819:4519:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
Lind Street-06:28-06:4806:59-07:1507:3107:4608:0408:2508:4509:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:1812:3812:5813:1313:3313:5314:0814:2314:3814:5615:1615:3615:5616:2116:4617:0617:2617:4317:5718:1118:2618:4319:0019:1719:2919:4619:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
Eton Street-06:28-06:4807:00-07:1607:3207:4708:0508:2608:4609:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:1912:3912:5913:1413:3413:5414:0914:2414:3914:5715:1715:3715:5816:2316:4717:0717:2717:4417:5818:1218:2718:4419:0119:1819:3019:4720:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Spellow Lane-06:30-06:5007:01-07:1707:3307:4908:0708:2808:4809:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2112:4113:0113:1613:3613:5614:1114:2614:4114:5915:1915:3916:0016:2516:4917:0917:2917:4618:0018:1318:2818:4519:0219:2019:3219:4920:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Walton Lane-06:31-06:5107:03-07:1907:3507:5108:0908:3008:5009:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2312:4313:0313:1813:3813:5814:1314:2814:4315:0115:2115:4116:0216:2716:5117:1117:3117:4818:0218:1518:3018:4719:0419:2119:3319:5020:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Anfield Cemetery-06:31-06:5207:04-07:2007:3607:5208:1008:3108:5109:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2412:4413:0413:1913:3913:5914:1414:2914:4415:0215:2215:4216:0316:2816:5217:1217:3217:4918:0318:1618:3118:4819:0419:2119:3319:5020:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Utting Avenue-06:33-06:5307:05-07:2107:3707:5408:1208:3308:5209:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:2512:4513:0513:2013:4014:0014:1514:3014:4515:0415:2415:4416:0516:3016:5317:1317:3317:5018:0418:1718:3218:4919:0619:2219:3419:5120:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Wenlock Road-06:34-06:5407:06-07:2207:3807:5608:1408:3508:5409:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:2612:4613:0613:2113:4114:0114:1714:3214:4715:0515:2515:4516:0716:3216:5517:1517:3417:5118:0518:1818:3318:5019:0719:2419:3619:5320:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Townsend Lane-06:35-06:5507:07-07:2307:3907:5708:1508:3608:5509:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:2712:4713:0713:2213:4214:0214:1814:3314:4815:0715:2715:4716:0816:3316:5617:1617:3517:5218:0618:1918:3418:5119:0819:2419:3619:5320:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Richmond Park-06:35-06:5607:08-07:2407:4007:5808:1708:3708:5609:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:2812:4813:0813:2313:4314:0314:1914:3414:4915:0815:2815:4816:0916:3416:5717:1717:3617:5318:0718:2018:3518:5219:0819:2519:3719:5420:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
Breckside Park-06:36-06:5607:08-07:2507:4107:5908:1708:3808:5709:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:2912:4913:0913:2413:4414:0414:1914:3514:5015:0815:2815:4816:1016:3516:5817:1817:3717:5418:0818:2018:3518:5219:0919:2519:3719:5420:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
March Road-06:37-06:5707:09-07:2607:4208:0008:1908:3908:5809:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3012:5013:1013:2513:4514:0514:2114:3614:5115:1015:3015:5016:1116:3616:5917:1917:3817:5518:0918:2118:3618:5319:1019:2619:3819:5520:0821:0822:0823:0800:08
Windsor Road-06:38-06:5907:11-07:2807:4408:0308:2108:4209:0009:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3212:5213:1213:2713:4714:0714:2314:3814:5315:1215:3215:5216:1416:3917:0117:2117:4017:5718:1118:2318:3818:5519:1119:2819:4019:5720:1021:1022:1023:1000:10
Santon Avenue-06:40-07:0107:13-07:2907:4508:0508:2408:4409:0209:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3312:5313:1313:2813:4814:0814:2414:4014:5515:1415:3415:5416:1616:4117:0317:2317:4117:5818:1218:2518:4018:5719:1319:2919:4119:5820:1121:1122:1123:1100:11
Rockbank Lane-06:40-07:0107:13-07:3007:4608:0608:2508:4509:0309:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3412:5413:1413:2913:4914:0914:2514:4114:5615:1515:3515:5516:1716:4217:0417:2417:4217:5918:1318:2518:4018:5719:1319:3019:4219:5920:1221:1222:1223:1200:12
Tynwald Hill-06:42-07:0307:15-07:3207:4808:0808:2708:4709:0509:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:3612:5613:1613:3113:5114:1114:2714:4314:5815:1715:3715:5716:1916:4417:0617:2617:4418:0118:1518:2718:4218:5919:1519:3119:4320:0020:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Brelade Road-06:42-07:0407:16-07:3307:4908:0908:2808:4809:0609:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:3712:5713:1713:3213:5214:1214:2814:4414:5915:1815:3815:5816:2016:4517:0717:2717:4518:0218:1618:2818:4319:0019:16---20:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Bolan Street06:1306:4306:2807:0407:1606:5407:3307:5008:1008:2908:4909:0709:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:3812:5813:1813:3313:5314:1314:2914:4515:0015:1915:3915:5916:2116:4617:0817:2817:4618:0218:1618:2818:4319:0019:16---20:1421:1422:1423:1400:14
Greenfield Road06:1406:4506:2907:0607:1806:5507:3507:5208:1208:3108:5109:0909:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4013:0013:2013:3513:5514:1514:3114:4715:0215:2215:4216:0216:2416:4917:1117:3117:4918:0418:1818:3018:4519:0219:18---20:1521:1522:1523:1500:14
Aylesford Road06:1506:4606:3007:0807:2006:5607:3707:5308:1308:3308:5309:1109:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4113:0113:2113:3613:5614:1614:3314:4915:0415:2415:4416:0416:2616:5117:1317:3317:5118:0618:2018:3218:4719:0419:19---20:1621:1622:1623:1600:15
Oakhill Road06:1506:4706:3007:0907:2106:5607:3807:5508:1508:3508:5509:1309:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4313:0313:2313:3813:5814:1814:3514:5115:0615:2615:4616:0616:2816:5317:1517:3517:5318:0718:2118:3318:4819:0519:20---20:1721:1722:1723:1700:16
The Green06:1706:4806:3207:1007:2206:5807:4007:5708:1708:3708:5709:1409:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4413:0413:2413:3913:5914:1914:3614:5315:0815:2815:4816:0816:3016:5517:1717:3717:5518:0918:2218:3418:4919:0619:22---20:1821:1822:1823:1800:17
Thomas Drive--------------------------------------------19:25---20:2121:2122:2123:2100:19
Bowring Park Road06:1806:4906:3307:1207:2406:5907:4207:5908:2008:3908:5909:1609:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:4613:0613:2613:4114:0114:2114:3814:5515:1015:3015:5016:1016:3216:5717:1917:3917:5718:1018:2418:3518:5019:0719:26---20:2221:2222:2223:22-
Queens Drive06:2006:5006:3507:1307:2607:0107:4408:0208:2308:4209:0109:1809:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:4813:0813:2813:4314:0314:2314:4014:5715:1215:3215:5216:1216:3517:0017:2217:4217:5918:1318:2618:3718:5219:0919:28---20:2421:2422:2423:24-
Westway06:2106:5106:3607:1407:2707:0207:4608:0308:2508:4409:0309:1909:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:4913:0913:2913:4414:0414:2414:4114:5915:1415:3415:5416:1416:3717:0217:2317:4318:0118:1418:2718:3818:5319:1019:30---20:2521:2522:2523:25-
Childwall Road06:2206:5206:3707:1607:2907:0307:4808:0608:2808:4609:0509:2109:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5113:1113:3113:4614:0614:2614:4315:0115:1615:3615:5616:1616:3917:0417:2617:4618:0318:1618:2918:3918:5419:1119:31---20:2721:2722:2723:27-
Canvey Close06:2306:5306:3807:1607:3007:0407:4808:0608:2908:4709:0509:2209:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5213:1213:3213:4714:0714:2714:4415:0115:1615:3615:5616:1616:4017:0517:2617:4618:0318:1718:2918:4018:5519:1219:32---20:2721:2722:2723:27-
Childwall Road06:2406:5406:3907:1807:3107:0507:5008:0808:3108:4909:0709:2309:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5313:1313:3313:4814:0814:2814:4515:0315:1815:3815:5816:1816:4217:0717:2817:4818:0518:1818:3018:4118:5619:1319:33---20:2921:2922:2923:29-
Woolton Road06:2506:5506:4007:1907:3307:0607:5208:1008:3308:5109:0909:2509:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4012:5513:1513:3513:5014:1014:3014:4715:0515:2015:4016:0016:2016:4417:0917:3017:5018:0718:2018:3218:4218:5719:1419:35---20:3021:3022:3023:30-
Hereford Road06:2506:5506:4007:1907:3307:0607:5208:1108:3308:5109:0909:2509:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4012:5513:1513:3513:5014:1014:3014:4715:0615:2115:4116:0116:2116:4517:1017:3017:5018:0718:2018:3218:4218:5719:1419:35---20:3021:3022:3023:30-
Coventry Road06:2606:5606:4107:2007:3407:0707:5308:1208:3408:5209:1009:2609:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4112:5613:1613:3613:5114:1114:3114:4815:0715:2215:4216:0216:2216:4517:1017:3117:5118:0818:2118:3318:4318:5819:1519:36---20:3121:3122:3123:31-
Plattsville Road06:2606:5606:4107:2007:3507:0707:5408:1208:3508:5309:1109:2709:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4212:5713:1713:3713:5214:1214:3214:4915:0715:2215:4216:0216:2216:4617:1117:3217:5218:0918:2218:3318:4318:5819:1519:36---20:3121:3122:3123:31-
Ensworth Road06:2706:5706:4207:2107:3507:0807:5408:1408:3608:5409:1109:2709:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4212:5713:1713:3713:5214:1214:3214:5015:0915:2415:4416:0416:2416:4717:1217:3317:5318:1018:2318:3418:4418:5919:1619:37---20:3221:3222:3223:32-
Wembley Road06:2706:5706:4207:2207:3607:0907:5508:1508:3708:5509:1209:2809:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4312:5813:1813:3813:5314:1314:3314:5115:1015:2515:4516:0516:2516:4917:1417:3417:5418:1118:2418:3518:4519:0019:1719:38---20:3321:3322:3323:33-
Mather Avenue06:2806:5806:4307:2307:3707:1007:5608:1608:3908:5609:1309:2909:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4412:5913:1913:3913:5414:1414:3414:5315:1115:2615:4616:0616:2616:5017:1517:3517:5518:1218:2518:3618:4619:0119:1819:39---20:3421:3422:3423:34-
Rose Lane06:2906:5906:4407:2407:3807:1107:5708:1808:4008:5709:1409:3009:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0013:2013:4013:5514:1514:3514:5415:1315:2815:4816:0816:2816:5117:1617:3617:5618:1318:2618:3718:4719:0219:1919:39---20:3421:3422:3423:34-
Gorsedale Road06:3007:0006:4507:2507:3907:1207:5808:1908:4108:5809:1509:3109:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0113:2113:4113:5614:1614:3614:5515:1415:2915:4916:0916:2916:5217:1717:3717:5718:1418:2718:3818:4819:0319:2019:40---20:3521:3522:3523:35-
North Mossley Hill Road06:3107:0106:4607:2607:4107:1308:0008:2108:4309:0009:1709:3309:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0313:2313:4313:5814:1814:3814:5715:1615:3115:5116:1116:3116:5517:2017:3917:5918:1618:2918:3918:4919:0419:2119:42---20:3721:3722:3723:37-
Park Avenue06:3207:0206:4707:2807:4307:1508:0208:2408:4509:0209:1909:3509:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:0513:2513:4514:0014:2014:4014:5915:1915:3415:5416:1416:3416:5717:2217:4118:0118:1818:3118:4118:5119:0619:2319:43---20:3821:3822:3823:38-
Irwell Lane06:3307:0306:4807:2907:4407:1608:0308:2608:4709:0409:2009:3609:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:0613:2613:4614:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:3615:5616:1616:3616:5917:2417:4318:0318:1918:3218:4218:5219:0719:2419:44---20:3921:3922:3923:39-
Elmswood Road06:3407:0406:4907:3007:4507:1708:0408:2708:4809:0509:2109:3709:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:0713:2713:4714:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:3715:5716:1716:3717:0017:2517:4418:0418:2018:3318:4318:5319:0819:2519:45---20:4021:4022:4023:40-
Ashfield Road06:3507:0506:5007:3107:4607:1808:0508:2808:4909:0609:2209:3809:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:0813:2813:4814:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:3815:5816:1816:3817:0117:2617:4518:0518:2118:3418:4418:5419:0919:2619:46---20:4121:4122:4123:41-
Download PDF Timetable