Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68
ARR
68A
ARR
68E
ARR
68E
ARR
68E
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
ARR
68A
Bootle Bus Station, Stand 6-06:16-06:3606:46-07:0107:1607:3107:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0112:2112:4112:5613:1613:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5615:1615:3616:0116:2616:4617:0617:2417:3917:5418:0918:2618:4619:0419:1619:3319:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Marsh Lane, Thornton Road-06:17-06:3706:47-07:0207:1707:3207:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0312:2312:4312:5813:1813:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5815:1815:3816:0316:2816:4817:0817:2617:4117:5618:1118:2818:4719:0519:1719:3419:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Aintree Road, Gloucester Road-06:18-06:3806:48-07:0407:1907:3407:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:0512:2512:4513:0013:2013:4013:5514:1014:2514:4015:0015:2015:4016:0516:3016:5017:1017:2817:4317:5818:1318:3018:4919:0719:1919:3619:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Aintree Road, Fernhill Road-06:19-06:3906:49-07:0407:1907:3407:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:0512:2512:4513:0013:2013:4013:5514:1014:2514:4115:0115:2115:4116:0616:3116:5117:1117:2917:4417:5818:1318:3018:4919:0719:1919:3619:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Aintree Road, Connolly Avenue-06:20-06:4006:50-07:0507:2007:3507:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:0712:2712:4713:0213:2213:4213:5714:1214:2714:4315:0315:2315:4316:0816:3316:5317:1317:3117:4618:0018:1518:3218:5019:0819:2019:3719:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Hornby Road, Walton Prison-06:20-06:4006:50-07:0607:2107:3607:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:0812:2812:4813:0313:2313:4313:5814:1314:2814:4315:0315:2315:4316:0816:3316:5317:1317:3117:4618:0118:1618:3318:5119:0919:2119:3819:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Hornby Road, Stop C-06:21-06:4106:51-07:0707:2207:3707:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:0912:2912:4913:0413:2413:4413:5914:1414:2914:4515:0515:2515:4516:1016:3516:5517:1517:3317:4818:0218:1718:3418:5219:1019:2219:3919:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Hornby Road, Stop D-06:22-06:4206:52-07:0807:2307:3807:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1012:3012:5013:0513:2513:4514:0014:1514:3014:4615:0615:2615:4616:1116:3616:5617:1617:3417:4918:0318:1818:3518:5319:1119:2319:4019:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Rice Lane, Fazakerley Road-06:23-06:4306:53-07:0907:2407:3907:5608:1708:3708:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1112:3112:5113:0613:2613:4614:0114:1614:3114:4815:0815:2815:4816:1316:3816:5817:1817:3517:5018:0418:1918:3618:5419:1219:2419:4119:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Rice Lane, Stop A-06:24-06:4406:54-07:1007:2607:4107:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1312:3312:5313:0813:2813:4814:0314:1814:3314:4915:0915:2915:5016:1516:3916:5917:1917:3717:5218:0618:2118:3818:5519:1319:2519:4219:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Rice Lane, Denbigh Road-06:25-06:4506:56-07:1207:2707:4308:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:1512:3512:5513:1013:3013:5014:0514:2014:3514:5115:1115:3115:5216:1716:4117:0117:2117:3917:5418:0718:2218:3918:5719:1419:2619:4319:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
County Road, Bedford Road-06:26-06:4606:57-07:1307:2807:4408:0108:2208:4209:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:1612:3612:5613:1113:3113:5114:0614:2114:3614:5315:1315:3315:5316:1816:4317:0317:2317:4017:5518:0818:2318:4018:5819:1519:2719:4419:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
County Road, Pym Street-06:27-06:4706:58-07:1407:2907:4508:0308:2308:4309:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:1712:3712:5713:1213:3213:5214:0714:2214:3714:5415:1415:3415:5516:2016:4417:0417:2417:4217:5618:0918:2418:4118:5919:1619:2819:4519:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
County Road, Lind Street-06:28-06:4806:59-07:1507:3107:4608:0408:2508:4509:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:1812:3812:5813:1313:3313:5314:0814:2314:3814:5615:1615:3615:5616:2116:4617:0617:2617:4317:5718:1118:2618:4319:0019:1719:2919:4619:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
County Road, Eton Street-06:28-06:4807:00-07:1607:3207:4708:0508:2608:4609:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:1912:3912:5913:1413:3413:5414:0914:2414:3914:5715:1715:3715:5816:2316:4717:0717:2717:4417:5818:1218:2718:4419:0119:1819:3019:4720:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Walton Lane, Spellow Lane-06:30-06:5007:01-07:1707:3307:4908:0708:2808:4809:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2112:4113:0113:1613:3613:5614:1114:2614:4114:5915:1915:3916:0016:2516:4917:0917:2917:4618:0018:1318:2818:4519:0219:2019:3219:4920:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Priory Road, Walton Lane-06:31-06:5107:03-07:1907:3507:5108:0908:3008:5009:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2312:4313:0313:1813:3813:5814:1314:2814:4315:0115:2115:4116:0216:2716:5117:1117:3117:4818:0218:1518:3018:4719:0419:2119:3319:5020:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Priory Road, Anfield Cemetery-06:31-06:5207:04-07:2007:3607:5208:1008:3108:5109:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2412:4413:0413:1913:3913:5914:1414:2914:4415:0215:2215:4216:0316:2816:5217:1217:3217:4918:0318:1618:3118:4819:0419:2119:3319:5020:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Priory Road, Utting Avenue-06:33-06:5307:05-07:2107:3707:5408:1208:3308:5209:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:2512:4513:0513:2013:4014:0014:1514:3014:4515:0415:2415:4416:0516:3016:5317:1317:3317:5018:0418:1718:3218:4919:0619:2219:3419:5120:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Priory Road, Wenlock Road-06:34-06:5407:06-07:2207:3807:5608:1408:3508:5409:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:2612:4613:0613:2113:4114:0114:1714:3214:4715:0515:2515:4516:0716:3216:5517:1517:3417:5118:0518:1818:3318:5019:0719:2419:3619:5320:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Lower Breck Road, Townsend Lane-06:35-06:5507:07-07:2307:3907:5708:1508:3608:5509:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:2712:4713:0713:2213:4214:0214:1814:3314:4815:0715:2715:4716:0816:3316:5617:1617:3517:5218:0618:1918:3418:5119:0819:2419:3619:5320:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Lower Breck Road, Richmond Park-06:35-06:5607:08-07:2407:4007:5808:1708:3708:5609:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:2812:4813:0813:2313:4314:0314:1914:3414:4915:0815:2815:4816:0916:3416:5717:1717:3617:5318:0718:2018:3518:5219:0819:2519:3719:5420:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
Lower Breck Road, Breckside Park-06:36-06:5607:08-07:2507:4107:5908:1708:3808:5709:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:2912:4913:0913:2413:4414:0414:1914:3514:5015:0815:2815:4816:1016:3516:5817:1817:3717:5418:0818:2018:3518:5219:0919:2519:3719:5420:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
Lower Breck Road, March Road-06:37-06:5707:09-07:2607:4208:0008:1908:3908:5809:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3012:5013:1013:2513:4514:0514:2114:3614:5115:1015:3015:5016:1116:3616:5917:1917:3817:5518:0918:2118:3618:5319:1019:2619:3819:5520:0821:0822:0823:0800:08
West Derby Road, Windsor Road-06:38-06:5907:11-07:2807:4408:0308:2108:4209:0009:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3212:5213:1213:2713:4714:0714:2314:3814:5315:1215:3215:5216:1416:3917:0117:2117:4017:5718:1118:2318:3818:5519:1119:2819:4019:5720:1021:1022:1023:1000:10
Green Lane, Santon Avenue-06:40-07:0107:13-07:2907:4508:0508:2408:4409:0209:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3312:5313:1313:2813:4814:0814:2414:4014:5515:1415:3415:5416:1616:4117:0317:2317:4117:5818:1218:2518:4018:5719:1319:2919:4119:5820:1121:1122:1123:1100:11
Green Lane, Rockbank Lane-06:40-07:0107:13-07:3007:4608:0608:2508:4509:0309:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3412:5413:1413:2913:4914:0914:2514:4114:5615:1515:3515:5516:1716:4217:0417:2417:4217:5918:1318:2518:4018:5719:1319:3019:4219:5920:1221:1222:1223:1200:12
Green Lane, Tynwald Hill-06:42-07:0307:15-07:3207:4808:0808:2708:4709:0509:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:3612:5613:1613:3113:5114:1114:2714:4314:5815:1715:3715:5716:1916:4417:0617:2617:4418:0118:1518:2718:4218:5919:1519:3119:4320:0020:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Green Lane, Brelade Road-06:42-07:0407:16-07:3307:4908:0908:2808:4809:0609:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:3712:5713:1713:3213:5214:1214:2814:4414:5915:1815:3815:5816:2016:4517:0717:2717:4518:0218:1618:2818:4319:0019:16---20:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Green Lane, Bolan Street06:1306:4306:2807:0407:1606:5407:3307:5008:1008:2908:4909:0709:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:3812:5813:1813:3313:5314:1314:2914:4515:0015:1915:3915:5916:2116:4617:0817:2817:4618:0218:1618:2818:4319:0019:16---20:1421:1422:1423:1400:14
Prescot Road, Greenfield Road06:1406:4506:2907:0607:1806:5507:3507:5208:1208:3108:5109:0909:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4013:0013:2013:3513:5514:1514:3114:4715:0215:2215:4216:0216:2416:4917:1117:3117:4918:0418:1818:3018:4519:0219:18---20:1521:1522:1523:1500:14
Broad Green Road, Aylesford Road06:1506:4606:3007:0807:2006:5607:3707:5308:1308:3308:5309:1109:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4113:0113:2113:3613:5614:1614:3314:4915:0415:2415:4416:0416:2616:5117:1317:3317:5118:0618:2018:3218:4719:0419:19---20:1621:1622:1623:1600:15
Broad Green Road, Oakhill Road06:1506:4706:3007:0907:2106:5607:3807:5508:1508:3508:5509:1309:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4313:0313:2313:3813:5814:1814:3514:5115:0615:2615:4616:0616:2816:5317:1517:3517:5318:0718:2118:3318:4819:0519:20---20:1721:1722:1723:1700:16
Broad Green Road, The Green06:1706:4806:3207:1007:2206:5807:4007:5708:1708:3708:5709:1409:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4413:0413:2413:3913:5914:1914:3614:5315:0815:2815:4816:0816:3016:5517:1717:3717:5518:0918:2218:3418:4919:0619:22---20:1821:1822:1823:1800:17
Queens Drive, Thomas Drive--------------------------------------------19:25---20:2121:2122:2123:2100:19
Queens Drive, Bowring Park Road06:1806:4906:3307:1207:2406:5907:4207:5908:2008:3908:5909:1609:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:4613:0613:2613:4114:0114:2114:3814:5515:1015:3015:5016:1016:3216:5717:1917:3917:5718:1018:2418:3518:5019:0719:26---20:2221:2222:2223:22-
Thingwall Road, Queens Drive06:2006:5006:3507:1307:2607:0107:4408:0208:2308:4209:0109:1809:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:4813:0813:2813:4314:0314:2314:4014:5715:1215:3215:5216:1216:3517:0017:2217:4217:5918:1318:2618:3718:5219:0919:28---20:2421:2422:2423:24-
Thingwall Road, Westway06:2106:5106:3607:1407:2707:0207:4608:0308:2508:4409:0309:1909:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:4913:0913:2913:4414:0414:2414:4114:5915:1415:3415:5416:1416:3717:0217:2317:4318:0118:1418:2718:3818:5319:1019:30---20:2521:2522:2523:25-
Thingwall Road, Childwall Road06:2206:5206:3707:1607:2907:0307:4808:0608:2808:4609:0509:2109:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5113:1113:3113:4614:0614:2614:4315:0115:1615:3615:5616:1616:3917:0417:2617:4618:0318:1618:2918:3918:5419:1119:31---20:2721:2722:2723:27-
Childwall Road, Canvey Close06:2306:5306:3807:1607:3007:0407:4808:0608:2908:4709:0509:2209:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5213:1213:3213:4714:0714:2714:4415:0115:1615:3615:5616:1616:4017:0517:2617:4618:0318:1718:2918:4018:5519:1219:32---20:2721:2722:2723:27-
Church Road North, Childwall Road06:2406:5406:3907:1807:3107:0507:5008:0808:3108:4909:0709:2309:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5313:1313:3313:4814:0814:2814:4515:0315:1815:3815:5816:1816:4217:0717:2817:4818:0518:1818:3018:4118:5619:1319:33---20:2921:2922:2923:29-
Church Road, Woolton Road06:2506:5506:4007:1907:3307:0607:5208:1008:3308:5109:0909:2509:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4012:5513:1513:3513:5014:1014:3014:4715:0515:2015:4016:0016:2016:4417:0917:3017:5018:0718:2018:3218:4218:5719:1419:35---20:3021:3022:3023:30-
Church Road, Hereford Road06:2506:5506:4007:1907:3307:0607:5208:1108:3308:5109:0909:2509:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4012:5513:1513:3513:5014:1014:3014:4715:0615:2115:4116:0116:2116:4517:1017:3017:5018:0718:2018:3218:4218:5719:1419:35---20:3021:3022:3023:30-
Church Road, Coventry Road06:2606:5606:4107:2007:3407:0707:5308:1208:3408:5209:1009:2609:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4112:5613:1613:3613:5114:1114:3114:4815:0715:2215:4216:0216:2216:4517:1017:3117:5118:0818:2118:3318:4318:5819:1519:36---20:3121:3122:3123:31-
Allerton Road, Plattsville Road06:2606:5606:4107:2007:3507:0707:5408:1208:3508:5309:1109:2709:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4212:5713:1713:3713:5214:1214:3214:4915:0715:2215:4216:0216:2216:4617:1117:3217:5218:0918:2218:3318:4318:5819:1519:36---20:3121:3122:3123:31-
Allerton Road, Ensworth Road06:2706:5706:4207:2107:3507:0807:5408:1408:3608:5409:1109:2709:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4212:5713:1713:3713:5214:1214:3214:5015:0915:2415:4416:0416:2416:4717:1217:3317:5318:1018:2318:3418:4418:5919:1619:37---20:3221:3222:3223:32-
Allerton Road, Wembley Road06:2706:5706:4207:2207:3607:0907:5508:1508:3708:5509:1209:2809:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4312:5813:1813:3813:5314:1314:3314:5115:1015:2515:4516:0516:2516:4917:1417:3417:5418:1118:2418:3518:4519:0019:1719:38---20:3321:3322:3323:33-
Rose Lane, Mather Avenue06:2806:5806:4307:2307:3707:1007:5608:1608:3908:5609:1309:2909:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4412:5913:1913:3913:5414:1414:3414:5315:1115:2615:4616:0616:2616:5017:1517:3517:5518:1218:2518:3618:4619:0119:1819:39---20:3421:3422:3423:34-
Dovedale Road, Rose Lane06:2906:5906:4407:2407:3807:1107:5708:1808:4008:5709:1409:3009:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0013:2013:4013:5514:1514:3514:5415:1315:2815:4816:0816:2816:5117:1617:3617:5618:1318:2618:3718:4719:0219:1919:39---20:3421:3422:3423:34-
Dovedale Road, Gorsedale Road06:3007:0006:4507:2507:3907:1207:5808:1908:4108:5809:1509:3109:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0113:2113:4113:5614:1614:3614:5515:1415:2915:4916:0916:2916:5217:1717:3717:5718:1418:2718:3818:4819:0319:2019:40---20:3521:3522:3523:35-
Queens Drive, North Mossley Hill Road06:3107:0106:4607:2607:4107:1308:0008:2108:4309:0009:1709:3309:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0313:2313:4313:5814:1814:3814:5715:1615:3115:5116:1116:3116:5517:2017:3917:5918:1618:2918:3918:4919:0419:2119:42---20:3721:3722:3723:37-
Aigburth Vale, Park Avenue06:3207:0206:4707:2807:4307:1508:0208:2408:4509:0209:1909:3509:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:0513:2513:4514:0014:2014:4014:5915:1915:3415:5416:1416:3416:5717:2217:4118:0118:1818:3118:4118:5119:0619:2319:43---20:3821:3822:3823:38-
Victoria Road, Irwell Lane06:3307:0306:4807:2907:4407:1608:0308:2608:4709:0409:2009:3609:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:0613:2613:4614:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:3615:5616:1616:3616:5917:2417:4318:0318:1918:3218:4218:5219:0719:2419:44---20:3921:3922:3923:39-
Aigburth Vale, Elmswood Road06:3407:0406:4907:3007:4507:1708:0408:2708:4809:0509:2109:3709:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:0713:2713:4714:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:3715:5716:1716:3717:0017:2517:4418:0418:2018:3318:4318:5319:0819:2519:45---20:4021:4022:4023:40-
Aigburth Vale, Stop C06:3507:0506:5007:3107:4607:1808:0508:2808:4909:0609:2209:3809:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:0813:2813:4814:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:3815:5816:1816:3817:0117:2617:4518:0518:2118:3418:4418:5419:0919:2619:46---20:4121:4122:4123:41-
Download PDF Timetable