Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
683
Arrowe Park Road, Newton Way16:00
Moreton Road, Upland Road16:02
Moreton Road, Warwick Road16:04
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway16:05
Upton Road, Seaforth Drive16:08
Upton Road, Griffin Avenue16:10
Upton Road, Glebelands Road16:12
Hoylake Road, Chadwick Street16:12
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive16:12
Hoylake Road, Borrowdale Road16:12
Hoylake Road, Cobham Road16:12
Hoylake Road, Ely Avenue16:12
Hoylake Road, Acton Lane16:13
Hoylake Road, Garden Hey Road16:13
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels16:14
Birkenhead Road, Heron Road16:14
Birkenhead Road, Meols Station16:15
Birkenhead Road, Banks Avenue16:15
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive16:16
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive16:16
Birkenhead Road, Manor Road Station16:16
Market Street, Melrose Avenue16:17
Market Street, Alderley Road16:17
Market Street, Hoylake Station16:17
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road16:18
Meols Drive, Winnington Road16:18
Meols Drive, Graham Road16:19
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive16:19
Meols Drive, Bridge Road16:19
Grange Road, West Kirby Station16:20
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.