SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
685
Brookside Crescent07:45
Girtrell Road07:45
Garden Hey Road07:47
Westbrook Road07:49
Garden Hey Road07:50
Greenfield Kennels07:53
Heron Road07:55
Meols Station07:55
Banks Avenue07:56
Bertram Drive07:57
Bertram Drive07:58
Manor Road Station07:59
Melrose Avenue08:00
Alderley Road08:00
Hoylake Station08:01
Morpeth Road08:02
Winnington Road08:03
Graham Road08:04
West Lodge Drive08:05
Bridge Road08:05
West Kirby Station08:06
Black Horse Hill08:08
Beacon Drive08:08
Gourleys Lane08:09
Caldy Grammar School08:10
Bracken Drive08:12
China Farm Lane08:13
Frankby Stiles08:15
Frankby Green08:16
St Johns Church08:17
Frankby Close08:18
Hambledon Drive08:20
MacDonald Drive08:22
Lloyd Drive08:22
Thorns Drive08:23
Thorns Drive08:24
Greasby Primary School08:24
Arrowe Brook Lane08:24
Sandy Lane North08:25
Heathbank Avenue08:27
Far Meadow Lane08:28
Methodist Church08:28
Mill Hill Road08:29
Thingwall Road08:29
Woodlands Road08:30
Somerset Road08:31
Fishers Lane08:32
Kylemore Drive08:33
Download PDF Timetable