AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
695
Francis Avenue07:55
Park Road East07:57
Newling Street07:57
Ashville Road07:58
Morley Avenue07:59
Mallaby Street08:00
Bidston Avenue08:01
Park Road West08:01
Shrewsbury Road08:02
Upton Road08:02
Tollemache Road08:03
Tollemache Road08:03
Shrewsbury Close08:03
Kingsmead Road08:05
Beresford Road08:05
Alton Road08:07
Slatey Road08:08
Mount Grove08:10
Woodville Road08:10
Kingsland Road08:11
Highgreen Road08:12
Gorsefield Road08:13
Fairview Road08:14
Storeton Close08:16
Mill Hill08:16
Ringwood08:17
Village Road08:18
Bidston Road08:19
Flatt Lane08:20
Churton Avenue08:21
Hogarth Drive08:23
Moorfields Avenue08:25