Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
698
Leach Croft, Waterpark Drive07:35
Waterpark Drive, Marled Hey07:35
Haswell Drive, Nevitte Close07:37
Haswell Drive, Custley Hey07:38
Haswell Drive, Juniper Close07:40
Haswell Drive, Little Moss Hey07:42
Waterpark Drive, Terret Croft07:43
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive07:44
Stockbridge Lane, Fairclough Road07:45
Stockbridge Lane, Barkbeth Road07:46
Stockbridge Lane, Heath Road07:47
Princess Drive, Liverpool Road07:47
Princess Drive, Lordens Road07:49
Princess Drive, Burtree Road07:50
Princess Drive, Finch Road07:51
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane07:53
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane07:53
Princess Drive, Aspes Road07:54
Princess Drive, Deysbrook Lane07:55
Croxteth Hall Lane, Springfield Way07:55
Croxteth Hall Lane, Mace Road08:01
Storrington Avenue, Stonebridge Lane08:03
Storrington Avenue, Worrow Road08:04
Storrington Avenue, St John Bosco08:05
Download PDF Timetable