Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
Winwick Street, Stand 9--06:20-06:5007:2007:5008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Legh Street, Stop AE--06:20-06:5007:2007:5008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5617:2617:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Sankey Street, Stop AA--06:21-06:5107:2107:5108:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Sankey Street, Stop AD--06:21-06:5107:2107:5108:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2621:2622:2623:26
Liverpool Road, Crosfields--06:22-06:5207:2207:5208:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5817:2817:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2721:2722:2723:26
Liverpool Road, Pickmere Street--06:23-06:5307:2307:5408:2908:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2916:5917:2917:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2821:2822:2823:27
Liverpool Road, Coach & Horses--06:23-06:5307:2407:5408:2908:5909:2909:5810:2810:5811:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5814:2814:5915:2915:5916:2917:0017:3017:5918:2918:5919:2919:5820:2821:2822:2823:28
Old Liverpool Road, Gatewarth Street--06:24-06:5407:2507:5508:3009:0009:3009:5910:2910:5911:3012:0012:3013:0013:3013:5914:2915:0015:3016:0016:3017:0117:3118:0018:3019:0019:3019:5920:2921:2922:2923:28
Liverpool Road, Sankey Bridges--06:25-06:5507:2507:5608:3109:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3117:0117:3118:0018:3019:0019:3019:5920:2921:2922:2923:29
Liverpool Road, Kent Road--06:25-06:5507:2607:5708:3209:0109:3110:0010:3011:0011:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0014:3015:0115:3116:0116:3217:0217:3218:0118:3119:0119:3120:0020:3021:3022:3023:29
Liverpool Road, Georges Road--06:26-06:5607:2707:5708:3209:0209:3210:0110:3111:0111:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0114:3115:0215:3216:0216:3217:0317:3318:0218:3219:0219:3220:0020:3021:3022:3023:30
Liverpool Road, Penketh Lane Ends--06:26-06:5607:2707:5808:3309:0209:3210:0110:3111:0111:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0114:3115:0215:3216:0216:3317:0317:3318:0218:3219:0219:3220:0120:3121:3122:3123:30
Penketh Road, Brookside Avenue--06:27-06:5707:2807:5808:3309:0309:3310:0210:3211:0211:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0214:3215:0315:3316:0316:3317:0417:3418:0318:3319:0319:3320:0120:3121:3122:3123:31
Warrington Road, Heath Road--06:28-06:5807:2908:0008:3509:0409:3410:0310:3311:0311:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0314:3315:0415:3416:0416:3517:0517:3518:0418:3419:0419:3420:0220:3221:3222:3223:31
Warrington Road, Coronation Drive--06:29-06:5907:2908:0008:3509:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3517:0617:3618:0418:3419:0419:3420:0320:3321:3322:3323:32
Warrington Road, Greystone Road--06:29-06:5907:3008:0108:3609:0509:3510:0410:3411:0411:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0414:3415:0515:3516:0516:3617:0717:3718:0518:3519:0519:3520:0320:3321:3322:3323:32
Warrington Road, Red Lion--06:30-07:0007:3108:0208:3709:0609:3610:0510:3511:0511:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0514:3515:0615:3616:0616:3717:0817:3818:0618:3619:0619:3620:0420:3421:3422:3423:33
Widnes Road, Bank Gardens--06:31-07:0107:3208:0308:3809:0709:3710:0610:3611:0611:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0614:3615:0715:3716:0716:3817:0917:3918:0718:3719:0719:3720:0520:3521:3522:3523:34
Farnworth Road, Farnworth Road--06:31-07:0107:3208:0308:3809:0709:3710:0610:3611:0611:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0614:3615:0715:3716:0716:3817:0917:3918:0718:3719:0719:3720:0520:3521:3522:3523:34
South Lane, Oak Trees--06:32-07:0207:3308:0408:3909:0809:3810:0710:3711:0711:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0714:3715:0815:3816:0816:3917:1017:4018:0818:3819:0819:3820:0620:3621:3622:3623:35
South Lane, Garden Centre--06:33-07:0307:3408:0508:4009:0909:3910:0810:3811:0811:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0814:3815:0915:3916:0916:4017:1117:4118:0918:3919:0919:3920:0720:3721:3722:3723:36
South Lane, Railway Cottages--06:34-07:0407:3508:0608:4109:1009:4010:0910:3911:0911:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:0914:3915:1015:4016:1016:4117:1217:4218:1018:4019:0919:3920:0720:3721:3722:3723:36
South Lane, Pendlebury Farm--06:34-07:0507:3508:0608:4109:1009:4010:0910:3911:0911:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:0914:3915:1115:4116:1116:4217:1217:4218:1018:4019:1019:4020:0820:3821:3822:3823:37
Derby Road, Barrows Green--06:36-07:0607:3708:0808:4309:1209:4210:1110:4111:1111:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1114:4115:1215:4216:1216:4317:1417:4418:1218:4219:1119:4120:0920:3921:3922:3923:38
Derby Road, Everglades--06:36-07:0707:3708:0808:4309:1209:4210:1110:4111:1111:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1114:4115:1315:4316:1316:4417:1417:4418:1218:4219:1219:4220:1020:4021:4022:4023:39
Lunts Heath Road, Glebe Garage--06:37-07:0807:3808:0908:4409:1309:4310:1210:4211:1211:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1214:4215:1415:4416:1416:4517:1517:4518:1318:4319:1319:4320:1120:4121:4122:4123:40
Lunts Heath Road, Church View--06:38-07:0907:3908:1008:4509:1409:4410:1310:4311:1311:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1314:4315:1515:4516:1516:4617:1617:4618:1418:4419:1319:4320:1120:4121:4122:4123:40
Lunts Heath Road, Cranshaw Lane--06:38-07:0907:3908:1008:4509:1409:4410:1310:4311:1311:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1314:4315:1515:4516:1516:4617:1617:4618:1418:4419:1419:4420:1220:4221:4222:4223:41
Lunts Heath Road, Wilmere Lane--06:39-07:1007:4008:1108:4609:1509:4510:1410:4411:1411:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1414:4415:1615:4616:1616:4717:1717:4718:1518:4519:1419:4420:1220:4221:4222:4223:41
Lunts Heath Road, The Globe--06:39-07:1007:4008:1108:4609:1509:4510:1410:4411:1411:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1414:4415:1615:4616:1616:4717:1717:4718:1518:4519:1519:4520:1320:4321:4322:4323:42
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest--06:40-07:1107:4108:1208:4709:1609:4610:1510:4511:1511:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1514:4515:1715:4716:1716:4817:1817:4818:1618:4619:1519:4520:1320:4321:4322:4323:42
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill--06:41-07:1207:4208:1308:4809:1709:4710:1610:4611:1611:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1614:4615:1815:4816:1816:4917:1917:4918:1718:4719:1619:4620:1420:4421:4422:4423:43
Cronton Road, Hall Lane--06:42-07:1307:4308:1408:4909:1809:4810:1710:4711:1711:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1714:4715:1915:4916:1916:5017:2017:5018:1818:4819:1719:4720:1520:4521:4522:4523:44
Cronton Road, Chapel Lane--06:43-07:1407:4408:1508:5009:1909:4910:1810:4811:1811:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1814:4815:2015:5016:2016:5117:2117:5118:1918:4919:1819:4820:1620:4621:4622:4623:44
Cronton Road, Alder Lane--06:44-07:1607:4608:1708:5109:2009:5010:1910:4911:1911:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2215:5216:2216:5317:2217:5218:2018:5019:1919:4920:1720:4721:4722:4723:46
Cronton Road, Tue Lane--06:46-07:1807:4808:1908:5309:2209:5210:2110:5111:2111:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2114:5115:2315:5416:2416:5517:2417:5418:2218:5219:2019:5020:1820:4821:4822:4823:47
Cronton Road, Prescot Road--06:47-07:1907:4908:2008:5409:2309:5310:2210:5211:2211:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2214:5215:2415:5516:2516:5617:2517:5518:2318:5319:2119:5120:1920:4921:4922:4923:48
Cronton Road, Dacres Bridge Lane--06:48-07:2007:5008:2108:5509:2409:5410:2310:5311:2311:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2314:5315:2515:5616:2616:5717:2617:5618:2418:5419:2219:5220:2020:5021:5022:5023:49
Cronton Road, Coppice Lane--06:51-07:2407:5408:2508:5809:2709:5710:2610:5611:2611:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2916:0016:3017:0117:2917:5918:2718:5719:2519:5520:2320:5321:5322:5323:52
Cronton Road, Bardley Crescent--06:52-07:2507:5508:2608:5909:2809:5810:2710:5711:2711:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3016:0116:3117:0217:3018:0018:2818:5819:2619:5620:2420:5421:5422:5423:52
Tarbock Road, Manley Road--06:52-07:2507:5508:2609:0009:2909:5910:2810:5811:2811:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3116:0116:3217:0317:3118:0118:2818:5819:2719:5720:2520:5521:5522:5523:53
Tarbock Road, Biglands Drive--06:53-07:2607:5608:2709:0009:2909:5910:2810:5811:2811:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3116:0216:3317:0417:3118:0118:2918:5919:2719:5720:2520:5521:5522:5523:53
Meadow Drive, Oakfield Drive--06:53-07:2607:5608:2709:0109:3010:0010:2910:5911:2912:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3216:0216:3317:0417:3218:0218:2918:5919:2719:5720:2520:5521:5522:5523:54
Manor Farm Road, Meadow Drive--06:54-07:2707:5708:2809:0109:3010:0010:2910:5911:2912:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3216:0316:3417:0517:3218:0218:3019:0019:2819:5820:2620:5621:5622:5623:54
St Johns Road, St Annes Road--06:54-07:2807:5808:2909:0209:3110:0110:3011:0011:3012:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3316:0416:3517:0617:3318:0318:3019:0019:2819:5820:2620:5621:5622:5623:55
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road--06:55-07:2907:5908:3009:0309:3210:0210:3111:0111:3112:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3416:0516:3517:0617:3418:0418:3119:0119:2919:5920:2720:5721:5722:5723:55
Derby Road, Stand 705:4106:1106:5706:4107:3108:0108:3209:0509:3410:0410:3311:0311:3312:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3616:0716:3817:0917:3618:0618:3319:0319:3120:0120:2920:5921:5922:5923:57
Lathom Road, Stop J05:4206:1206:5806:4207:3208:0208:3309:0609:3510:0510:3411:0411:3412:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3716:0816:3917:1017:3718:0718:3319:0319:3120:0120:2920:5921:5922:5923:57
Blue Bell Lane, Salerno Drive05:4306:1306:5906:4307:3308:0308:3409:0709:3610:0610:3511:0511:3512:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3816:1016:4117:1217:3818:0818:3519:0519:3320:0320:3121:0022:0023:0023:58
Adswood Road, Brookwood Road05:4406:1407:0006:4407:3408:0408:3509:0809:3710:0710:3611:0611:3612:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3916:1016:4117:1217:3918:0918:3519:0519:3320:0320:3121:0122:0123:0123:59
Bakers Green Road, Midway Road05:4506:1507:0106:4507:3508:0508:3609:0909:3810:0810:3711:0711:3712:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4016:1216:4317:1417:4018:1018:3619:0619:3420:0420:3221:0222:0223:0200:00
Glade Road, Bower Road05:4606:1607:0206:4607:3708:0708:3809:1109:4010:1010:3911:0911:3912:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4216:1316:4417:1517:4118:1118:3719:0719:3520:0520:3321:0322:0323:0300:01
Primrose Drive, Regent Park05:4706:1707:0306:4707:3808:0808:3909:1209:4110:1110:4011:1011:4012:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4316:1516:4617:1717:4218:1218:3819:0819:3620:0620:3421:0422:0423:0400:02
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Nyland Road05:4806:1807:0406:4807:3908:0908:4009:1309:4210:1210:4111:1111:4112:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4416:1616:4717:1817:4418:1418:3919:0919:3720:0720:3521:0522:0523:0500:03
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Parbrook Road05:4906:1907:0506:4907:4108:1108:4209:1509:4410:1410:4311:1311:4312:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4616:1716:4817:1917:4518:1518:4019:1019:3820:0820:3621:0622:0623:0600:04
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Fairclough Road05:5006:2007:0606:5007:4208:1208:4309:1609:4510:1510:4411:1411:4412:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4716:1916:5017:2117:4618:1618:4119:1119:3920:0920:3721:0622:0623:0600:04
Terminus Road, Stockbridge Lane05:5206:2207:0806:5207:4408:1408:4509:1809:4710:1710:4611:1611:4612:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4916:2116:5217:2317:4818:1818:4319:1319:4120:1120:3921:0822:0823:0800:06
Liverpool Road, Page Moss Avenue05:5206:2207:0906:5207:4508:1508:4609:1909:4810:1810:4711:1711:4712:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5016:2216:5317:2417:4818:1818:4319:1319:4120:1120:3921:0822:0823:0800:06
Liverpool Road, Ashover Avenue05:5406:2407:1006:5407:4708:1708:4809:2009:4910:1910:4811:1811:4812:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5116:2316:5417:2517:5018:2018:4419:1419:4220:1220:4021:0922:0923:0900:07
East Prescot Road, Somerford Road05:5506:2507:1206:5507:4808:1808:4909:2209:5110:2110:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5115:2115:5316:2516:5617:2617:5118:2118:4519:1519:4320:1320:4121:1022:1023:1000:08
East Prescot Road, Dovecot Avenue05:5606:2607:1206:5607:5008:2008:5109:2309:5210:2210:5011:2011:5012:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5215:2215:5316:2516:5617:2717:5218:2218:4619:1619:4420:1420:4221:1122:1123:1100:08
East Prescot Road, Churchdown Grove05:5706:2707:1406:5707:5108:2108:5209:2409:5310:2310:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5315:2315:5516:2716:5817:2817:5318:2318:4719:1719:4420:1420:4221:1122:1123:1100:09
East Prescot Road, Pilch Bank Road05:5806:2807:1506:5807:5208:2208:5309:2509:5410:2410:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5415:2415:5616:2816:5917:2917:5418:2418:4719:1719:4520:1520:4321:1222:1223:1200:10
Brookside Avenue, Pilch Lane05:5806:2807:1506:5807:5308:2308:5409:2609:5510:2510:5311:2311:5312:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5515:2515:5616:2816:5917:3017:5518:2518:4819:1819:4520:1520:4321:1222:1223:1200:10
Brookside Avenue, Oak Grange05:5906:2907:1606:5907:5408:2408:5509:2709:5610:2610:5411:2411:5412:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5615:2615:5716:2917:0017:3117:5518:2518:4819:1819:4620:1620:4421:1322:1323:1300:10
Thomas Lane, Brookside Avenue05:5906:2907:1706:5907:5508:2508:5609:2709:5610:2610:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5615:2615:5816:3017:0117:3117:5618:2618:4919:1919:4620:1620:4421:1322:1323:1300:11
Thomas Lane, Thingwall Avenue06:0106:3107:1807:0107:5708:2708:5809:2909:5810:2810:5611:2611:5612:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5815:2815:5916:3117:0217:3317:5718:2718:5019:2019:4720:1720:4521:1422:1423:1400:12
Thomas Drive, Lingfield Road06:0206:3207:2007:0207:5808:2808:5909:3009:5910:2910:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5915:2916:0116:3317:0417:3417:5818:2818:5119:2119:4820:1820:4621:1522:1523:1500:12
Thomas Drive, Queens Drive06:0306:3307:2107:0308:0008:3009:0109:3210:0110:3110:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0115:3116:0216:3417:0517:3517:5918:2918:5119:2119:4920:1920:4721:1622:1623:1600:13
Edge Lane Drive, Warnerville Road06:0406:3407:2307:0408:0208:3209:0309:3310:0210:3211:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0215:3216:0416:3617:0717:3718:0118:3118:5319:2319:5020:2020:4821:1722:1723:1700:14
Edge Lane Drive, Domville Road06:0506:3507:2407:0508:0308:3309:0409:3410:0310:3311:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0315:3316:0516:3717:0817:3818:0218:3218:5319:2319:5020:2020:4821:1722:1723:1700:14
Edge Lane Drive, Mill Lane06:0706:3707:2607:0708:0608:3609:0709:3710:0610:3611:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0615:3616:0716:3917:1017:4018:0418:3418:5519:2519:5220:2220:5021:1922:1923:1900:16
Edge Lane, Rathbone Road06:0706:3707:2707:0708:0708:3709:0809:3810:0710:3711:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0715:3716:0816:4017:1117:4118:0518:35-19:25-20:22-21:1922:1923:19-
Edge Lane, Ardleigh Road06:0906:3907:2807:0908:0908:3909:1009:4010:0810:3811:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0815:3816:0916:4117:1217:4218:0618:36-19:27-20:24-21:2022:2023:20-
Edge Lane, Milton Road06:1006:4007:3007:1008:1008:4009:1109:4110:1010:4011:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1015:4016:1116:4317:1417:4418:0718:37-19:27-20:24-21:2122:2123:21-
Edge Lane, Innovation Boulevard06:1106:4107:3107:1108:1208:4209:1309:4310:1110:4111:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:1115:4116:1216:4417:1517:4518:0918:39-19:29-20:26-21:2222:2223:22-
Edge Lane, Botanic Place06:1306:4307:3307:1308:1408:4409:1509:4510:1310:4311:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1315:4316:1416:4617:1717:4718:1018:40-19:30-20:27-21:2322:2323:23-
Edge Lane, Durning Road06:1406:4407:3407:1408:1508:4509:1609:4610:1410:4411:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1415:4416:1516:4717:1817:4818:1118:41-19:31-20:28-21:2422:2423:24-
Edge Lane, Marmaduke Street06:1506:4507:3607:1508:1708:4709:1809:4810:1610:4611:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1615:4616:1716:4917:2017:5018:1318:43-19:32-20:29-21:2522:2523:25-
North View, Towerlands Street06:1606:4607:3707:1608:1808:4809:1909:4910:1710:4711:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1715:4716:1816:5017:2117:5118:1418:44-19:33-20:30-21:2622:2623:26-
Brownlow Hill, Crown Street06:1806:4807:4007:1808:2108:5109:2209:5210:2010:5011:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:2015:5016:2116:5317:2417:5418:1718:47-19:35-20:32-21:2822:2823:28-
Brownlow Hill, Mount Pleasant06:1906:4907:4107:1908:2208:5209:2309:5310:2110:5111:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2115:5116:2216:5417:2517:5518:1818:48-19:36-20:33-21:2922:2923:29-
Brownlow Hill, Ainsworth Street06:2106:5107:4307:2108:2508:5509:2609:5510:2310:5311:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2315:5316:2416:5717:2817:5818:2018:50-19:38-20:34-21:3022:3023:30-
Brownlow Hill, Hawke Street06:2206:5207:4407:2208:2508:5509:2609:5610:2410:5411:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2415:5416:2516:5717:2817:5818:2118:51-19:38-20:34-21:3022:3023:30-
Lime Street, Elliot Street06:2306:5307:4507:2308:2708:5709:2809:5710:2510:5511:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2515:5516:2616:5917:3018:0018:2218:52-19:39-20:35-21:3122:3123:31-
Roe Street, Stop A06:2506:5507:4707:2508:2908:5909:3009:5910:2710:5711:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2715:5716:2817:0117:3218:0218:2418:54-19:41-20:37-21:3322:3323:33-
Download PDF Timetable