Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
Winwick Street, Bus Interchange--06:25-06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Legh Street, Legh Street--06:25-06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Sankey Street, Hays House--06:26-06:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Sankey Street, Town Hall--06:26-06:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2621:2622:2623:26
Liverpool Road, Crosfields--06:27-06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2721:2722:2723:27
Liverpool Road, Pickmere Street--06:28-06:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5917:2917:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2821:2822:2823:28
Liverpool Road, Coach & Horses--06:28-06:5807:2807:5908:2908:5909:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2819:5820:2821:2822:2823:28
Old Liverpool Road, Gatewarth Street--06:29-06:5907:2908:0008:3009:0009:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:2919:5920:2921:2922:2923:29
Liverpool Road, Sankey Bridges--06:30-07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0117:3118:0018:3019:0019:3019:5920:2921:2922:2923:29
Liverpool Road, Kent Road--06:30-07:0007:3008:0108:3109:0109:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0116:3117:0217:3218:0118:3119:0119:3020:0020:3021:3022:3023:30
Liverpool Road, Georges Road--06:31-07:0107:3108:0208:3209:0209:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3120:0020:3021:3022:3023:30
Liverpool Road, Penketh Lane Ends--06:31-07:0107:3108:0208:3209:0209:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0216:3217:0317:3318:0218:3219:0219:3120:0120:3121:3122:3123:31
Penketh Road, Brookside Avenue--06:32-07:0207:3208:0308:3309:0309:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3220:0120:3121:3122:3123:31
Warrington Road, Heath Road--06:33-07:0307:3308:0408:3409:0409:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0416:3417:0517:3518:0418:3419:0419:3320:0220:3221:3222:3223:32
Warrington Road, Coronation Drive--06:34-07:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0517:3518:0418:3419:0419:3420:0320:3321:3322:3323:33
Warrington Road, Greystone Road--06:34-07:0407:3408:0508:3509:0509:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0516:3517:0617:3618:0518:3519:0519:3420:0320:3321:3322:3323:33
Warrington Road, Red Lion--06:35-07:0507:3508:0608:3609:0609:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0616:3617:0717:3718:0618:3619:0619:3520:0420:3421:3422:3423:34
Widnes Road, Bank Gardens--06:36-07:0607:3608:0708:3709:0709:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0716:3717:0817:3818:0718:3719:0719:3620:0520:3521:3522:3523:35
Farnworth Road, Farnworth Road--06:36-07:0607:3608:0708:3709:0709:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0716:3717:0817:3818:0718:3719:0719:3620:0520:3521:3522:3523:35
South Lane, Oak Trees--06:37-07:0707:3708:0808:3809:0809:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0816:3817:0917:3918:0818:3819:0819:3720:0620:3621:3622:3623:36
South Lane, Garden Centre--06:38-07:0807:3808:0908:3909:0909:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0916:3917:1017:4018:0918:3919:0919:3820:0720:3721:3722:3723:37
South Lane, Railway Cottages--06:39-07:0907:3908:1008:4009:1009:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1016:4017:1117:4118:1018:4019:1019:3920:0820:3821:3822:3823:38
South Lane, Pendlebury Farm--06:39-07:0907:3908:1008:4009:1009:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1016:4017:1117:4118:1018:4019:1019:3920:0820:3821:3822:3823:38
Derby Road, Barrows Green--06:41-07:1107:4108:1208:4209:1209:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1216:4217:1317:4318:1218:4219:1219:4120:1020:4021:4022:4023:40
Derby Road, Everglades--06:41-07:1107:4108:1208:4209:1209:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1216:4217:1317:4318:1218:4219:1219:4120:1020:4021:4022:4023:40
Lunts Heath Road, Glebe Garage--06:42-07:1207:4208:1308:4309:1309:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1316:4317:1417:4418:1318:4319:1319:4220:1120:4121:4122:4123:41
Lunts Heath Road, Church View--06:43-07:1307:4308:1408:4409:1409:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1416:4417:1517:4518:1418:4419:1419:4320:1220:4221:4222:4223:42
Lunts Heath Road, Cranshaw Lane--06:43-07:1307:4308:1408:4409:1409:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1416:4417:1517:4518:1418:4419:1419:4320:1220:4221:4222:4223:42
Lunts Heath Road, Wilmere Lane--06:44-07:1407:4408:1508:4509:1509:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1516:4517:1617:4618:1518:4519:1519:4420:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
Lunts Heath Road, The Globe--06:44-07:1407:4408:1508:4509:1509:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1516:4517:1617:4618:1518:4519:1519:4420:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest--06:45-07:1507:4508:1608:4609:1609:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1616:4617:1717:4718:1618:4619:1619:4520:1420:4421:4422:4423:44
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill--06:46-07:1607:4608:1708:4709:1709:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1716:4717:1817:4818:1718:4719:1719:4620:1520:4521:4522:4523:45
Cronton Road, Hall Lane--06:47-07:1707:4708:1808:4809:1809:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1816:4817:1917:4918:1818:4819:1819:4720:1620:4621:4622:4623:46
Cronton Road, Chapel Lane--06:48-07:1807:4808:1908:4909:1909:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1916:4917:2017:5018:1918:4919:1919:4820:1720:4621:4622:4623:47
Cronton Road, Alder Lane--06:49-07:1907:4908:2008:5009:2009:5010:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2016:5017:2217:5218:2018:5019:2019:4920:1820:4821:4822:4823:48
Cronton Road, Tue Lane--06:51-07:2107:5108:2208:5209:2209:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2216:5217:2317:5318:2218:5219:2119:5020:1920:4921:4922:4923:49
Cronton Road, Prescot Road--06:52-07:2207:5208:2308:5309:2309:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2316:5317:2417:5418:2318:5319:2219:5120:2020:5021:5022:5023:50
Cronton Road, Dacres Bridge Lane--06:53-07:2307:5308:2408:5409:2409:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2416:5417:2517:5518:2418:5419:2319:5220:2120:5121:5122:5123:51
Cronton Road, Coppice Lane--06:56-07:2607:5608:2708:5709:2709:5710:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2716:5717:2917:5918:2718:5719:2619:5520:2420:5421:5422:5423:54
Cronton Road, Bardley Crescent--06:57-07:2707:5708:2808:5809:2809:5810:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2816:5817:3018:0018:2818:5819:2719:5620:2520:5421:5422:5423:55
Tarbock Road, Manley Road--06:57-07:2707:5708:2908:5909:2909:5910:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2814:5815:2815:5816:2916:5917:3118:0118:2818:5819:2819:5720:2620:5521:5522:5523:56
Tarbock Road, Biglands Drive--06:58-07:2807:5808:2908:5909:2909:5910:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2916:5917:3118:0118:2918:5919:2819:5720:2620:5521:5522:5523:56
Meadow Drive, Oakfield Drive--06:58-07:2807:5808:3009:0009:3010:0010:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2914:5915:2915:5916:3017:0017:3218:0218:2918:5919:2819:5720:2620:5621:5622:5623:56
Manor Farm Road, Meadow Drive--06:59-07:2907:5908:3009:0009:3010:0010:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3017:0017:3218:0218:3019:0019:2919:5820:2720:5621:5622:5623:57
St Johns Road, St Annes Road--06:59-07:2907:5908:3109:0109:3110:0110:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:3015:0015:3016:0016:3117:0117:3318:0318:3019:0019:2919:5820:2720:5721:5722:5723:57
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road--07:00-07:3008:0008:3209:0209:3210:0210:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3115:0115:3116:0116:3217:0217:3418:0418:3119:0119:3019:5920:2820:5721:5722:5723:58
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 705:4106:1107:0206:4107:3208:0208:3409:0409:3410:0410:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3315:0315:3316:0316:3417:0417:3618:0618:3319:0319:3220:0120:3020:5921:5922:5900:00
Lathom Road, Archway Road05:4106:1107:0206:4107:3208:0308:3509:0509:3510:0410:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3415:0415:3416:0416:3517:0517:3718:0718:3319:0319:3220:0120:3020:5921:5922:5900:00
Blue Bell Lane, Salerno Drive05:4306:1307:0406:4307:3408:0408:3609:0609:3610:0610:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3515:0515:3516:0516:3617:0617:3818:0818:3519:0519:3420:0320:3221:0022:0023:0000:01
Adswood Road, Brookwood Road05:4306:1307:0406:4307:3408:0508:3709:0709:3710:0610:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3615:0615:3616:0616:3717:0717:3918:0918:3519:0519:3420:0320:3221:0122:0123:0100:02
Bakers Green Road, Midway Road05:4406:1407:0506:4407:3508:0608:3809:0809:3810:0710:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3715:0715:3716:0716:3817:0817:4018:1018:3619:0619:3520:0420:3321:0222:0223:0200:03
Glade Road, Bower Road05:4506:1507:0606:4507:3608:0708:3909:0909:3910:0810:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0813:3814:0814:3915:0915:3916:0916:4017:1017:4218:1218:3719:0719:3620:0520:3421:0322:0323:0300:04
Primrose Drive, Regent Park05:4606:1607:0706:4607:3708:0808:4009:1009:4010:0910:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0913:3914:0914:4015:1015:4016:1016:4117:1117:4318:1318:3819:0819:3720:0620:3521:0422:0423:0400:05
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Nyland Road05:4706:1707:0806:4707:3808:1008:4209:1209:4210:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4115:1115:4116:1116:4217:1217:4418:1418:3919:0919:3820:0720:3621:0522:0523:0500:06
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Parbrook Road05:4806:1807:0906:4807:3908:1108:4309:1309:4310:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1213:4214:1214:4315:1315:4316:1316:4417:1417:4618:1618:4019:1019:3920:0820:3721:0622:0623:0600:07
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Fairclough Road05:4906:1907:1006:4907:4008:1208:4409:1409:4410:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1313:4314:1314:4415:1415:4416:1416:4517:1517:4718:1718:4119:1119:4020:0920:3821:0622:0623:0600:07
Terminus Road, Stockbridge Lane05:5106:2107:1206:5107:4208:1408:4609:1609:4610:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1513:4514:1514:4615:1615:4616:1616:4717:1717:4918:1918:4319:1319:4220:1120:4021:0822:0823:0800:09
Liverpool Road, Page Moss Avenue05:5106:2107:1206:5107:4208:1508:4709:1709:4710:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1614:4715:1715:4716:1716:4817:1817:4918:1918:4319:1319:4220:1120:4021:0822:0823:0800:09
Liverpool Road, Ashover Avenue05:5306:2307:1406:5307:4408:1608:4809:1809:4810:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1713:4714:1714:4815:1815:4816:1816:4917:1917:5118:2118:4519:1519:4420:1220:4121:0922:0923:0900:10
East Prescot Road, Somerford Road05:5406:2407:1506:5407:4508:1808:5009:2009:5010:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1813:4814:1814:4915:1915:4916:1916:5017:2017:5218:2218:4619:1619:4520:1320:4221:1022:1023:1000:11
East Prescot Road, Dovecot Avenue05:5406:2407:1606:5407:4608:1908:5109:2109:5110:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1913:4914:1914:5015:2015:5016:2016:5117:2117:5318:2318:4619:1619:4520:1420:4321:1122:1123:1100:12
East Prescot Road, Churchdown Grove05:5506:2507:1706:5507:4708:2008:5209:2209:5210:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:2013:5014:2014:5115:2115:5116:2116:5217:2217:5418:2418:4719:1719:4620:1520:4421:1222:1223:1200:13
East Prescot Road, Pilch Bank Road05:5606:2607:1806:5607:4808:2108:5309:2309:5310:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2113:5114:2114:5215:2215:5216:2216:5317:2317:5518:2518:4819:1819:4720:1620:4421:1222:1223:1200:13
Brookside Avenue, Pilch Lane05:5706:2707:1906:5707:4908:2208:5409:2409:5410:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2213:5214:2214:5315:2315:5316:2316:5417:2417:5518:2518:4919:1919:4820:1620:4521:1322:1323:1300:14
Brookside Avenue, Oak Grange05:5706:2707:1906:5707:4908:2308:5509:2509:5510:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2314:5415:2415:5416:2416:5517:2517:5618:2618:4919:1919:4820:1720:4521:1322:1323:1300:14
Thomas Lane, Brookside Avenue05:5806:2807:2006:5807:5008:2308:5509:2509:5510:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2313:5314:2314:5415:2415:5416:2416:5517:2517:5618:2618:5019:2019:4920:1720:4621:1422:1423:1400:15
Thomas Lane, Thingwall Avenue05:5906:2907:2106:5907:5108:2508:5709:2709:5710:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2514:5615:2615:5616:2616:5717:2717:5818:2818:5119:2119:5020:1820:4721:1522:1523:1500:16
Thomas Drive, Lingfield Road06:0006:3007:2207:0007:5208:2608:5809:2809:5810:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2614:5715:2715:5716:2716:5817:2817:5918:2918:5219:2219:5120:1920:4821:1622:1623:1600:17
Thomas Drive, Queens Drive06:0106:3107:2307:0107:5308:2809:0009:3010:0010:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2714:5815:2815:5816:2816:5917:2918:0018:3018:5319:2319:5220:2020:4821:1622:1623:1600:17
Edge Lane Drive, Warnerville Road06:0206:3207:2507:0207:5508:2909:0109:3110:0110:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2915:0015:3016:0016:3017:0117:3118:0118:3118:5419:2419:5320:2120:5021:1822:1823:1800:19
Edge Lane Drive, Domville Road06:0306:3307:2607:0307:5608:3009:0209:3210:0210:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:3015:0115:3116:0116:3117:0217:3218:0218:3218:5519:2519:5420:2220:5021:1822:1823:1800:19
Edge Lane Drive, Mill Lane06:0506:3507:2807:0507:5808:3309:0509:3510:0510:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3215:0315:3316:0316:3317:0417:3418:0418:3418:5719:2719:5620:2420:5221:2022:2023:2000:21
Edge Lane, Rathbone Road06:0506:3507:2907:0507:5908:3409:0609:3610:0610:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3315:0415:3416:0416:3417:0517:3518:0518:35-19:27-20:24-21:2022:2023:20-
Edge Lane, Ardleigh Road06:0706:3707:3007:0708:0008:3509:0709:3710:0710:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3415:0515:3516:0516:3517:0617:3618:0618:36-19:29-20:25-21:2122:2123:21-
Edge Lane, Milton Road06:0706:3707:3107:0708:0108:3709:0909:3910:0910:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3615:0715:3716:0716:3717:0817:3818:0718:37-19:30-20:26-21:2222:2223:22-
Edge Lane, Innovation Boulevard06:0906:3907:3307:0908:0308:3809:1009:4010:1010:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3715:0815:3816:0816:3817:0917:3918:0918:39-19:31-20:27-21:2322:2323:23-
Edge Lane, Botanic Place06:1006:4007:3407:1008:0408:4009:1209:4210:1210:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3915:1015:4016:1016:4017:1117:4118:1018:40-19:33-20:28-21:2422:2423:24-
Edge Lane, Durning Road06:1106:4107:3507:1108:0508:4109:1309:4310:1310:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:4015:1115:4116:1116:4117:1217:4218:1118:41-19:34-20:29-21:2522:2523:25-
Edge Lane, Marmaduke Street06:1206:4207:3707:1208:0708:4309:1509:4510:1510:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4215:1315:4316:1316:4317:1417:4418:1318:43-19:35-20:30-21:2622:2623:26-
North View, Towerlands Street06:1306:4307:3807:1308:0808:4409:1609:4610:1610:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4315:1415:4416:1416:4417:1517:4518:1418:44-19:36-20:31-21:2722:2723:27-
Brownlow Hill, Crown Street06:1506:4507:4007:1508:1008:4609:1809:4810:1810:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4515:1615:4616:1616:4617:1717:4718:1618:46-19:38-20:33-21:2922:2923:29-
Brownlow Hill, Mount Pleasant06:1606:4607:4107:1608:1108:4709:1909:4910:1910:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4615:1715:4716:1716:4717:1817:4818:1718:47-19:39-20:34-21:3022:3023:30-
Brownlow Hill, Ainsworth Street06:1706:4707:4307:1708:1308:4909:2109:5110:2110:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4815:1915:4916:1916:4917:2017:5018:1918:49-19:41-20:36-21:3222:3223:32-
Brownlow Hill, Hawke Street06:1806:4807:4307:1808:1308:4909:2109:5110:2110:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4815:2015:5016:2016:5017:2117:5118:2018:50-19:42-20:36-21:3222:3223:32-
Hanover Street, Gradwell Street06:2006:5007:4607:2008:1608:5209:2409:5410:2410:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5115:2315:5316:2316:5317:2417:5418:2318:53-19:45-20:39-21:3522:3523:35-
Hanover Street, Liverpool ONE06:2106:5107:4707:2108:1708:5309:2509:5510:2510:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5215:2415:5416:2416:5417:2517:5518:2418:54-19:46-20:40-21:3622:3623:36-
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 11 April 2021