Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
Winwick Street, Bus Interchange-09:25-09:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Legh Street, Legh Street-09:25-09:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Sankey Street, Hays House-09:26-09:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2621:2622:2623:26
Sankey Street, Town Hall-09:26-09:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2621:2622:2623:26
Liverpool Road, Crosfields-09:27-09:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2721:2722:2723:27
Liverpool Road, Pickmere Street-09:28-09:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2821:2822:2823:28
Liverpool Road, Coach & Horses-09:28-09:5810:2810:5811:2811:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2821:2822:2823:28
Old Liverpool Road, Gatewarth Street-09:29-09:5910:2910:5911:2912:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2921:2922:2923:29
Liverpool Road, Sankey Bridges-09:30-10:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:3022:3023:30
Liverpool Road, Kent Road-09:30-10:0010:3011:0011:3012:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:3022:3023:30
Liverpool Road, Georges Road-09:31-10:0110:3111:0111:3112:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:3122:3123:31
Liverpool Road, Penketh Lane Ends-09:31-10:0110:3111:0111:3112:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:3122:3123:31
Penketh Road, Brookside Avenue-09:32-10:0210:3211:0211:3212:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:3222:3223:32
Warrington Road, Heath Road-09:33-10:0310:3311:0311:3312:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:3322:3323:33
Warrington Road, Coronation Drive-09:34-10:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:3422:3423:34
Warrington Road, Greystone Road-09:34-10:0410:3411:0411:3412:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:3422:3423:34
Warrington Road, Red Lion-09:35-10:0510:3511:0511:3512:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:3522:3523:35
Widnes Road, Bank Gardens-09:36-10:0610:3611:0611:3612:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:3622:3623:36
Farnworth Road, Farnworth Road-09:36-10:0610:3611:0611:3612:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:3622:3623:36
South Lane, Oak Trees-09:37-10:0710:3711:0711:3712:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:3722:3723:37
South Lane, Garden Centre-09:38-10:0810:3811:0811:3812:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:3822:3823:38
South Lane, Railway Cottages-09:39-10:0910:3911:0911:3912:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:3922:3923:39
South Lane, Pendlebury Farm-09:39-10:0910:3911:0911:3912:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:3922:3923:39
Derby Road, Barrows Green-09:41-10:1110:4111:1111:4112:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:4122:4123:41
Derby Road, Everglades-09:41-10:1110:4111:1111:4112:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:4122:4123:41
Lunts Heath Road, Glebe Garage-09:42-10:1210:4211:1211:4212:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:4222:4223:42
Lunts Heath Road, Church View-09:43-10:1310:4311:1311:4312:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
Lunts Heath Road, Cranshaw Lane-09:43-10:1310:4311:1311:4312:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
Lunts Heath Road, Wilmere Lane-09:44-10:1410:4411:1411:4412:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:4422:4423:44
Lunts Heath Road, The Globe-09:44-10:1410:4411:1411:4412:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:4422:4423:44
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest-09:45-10:1510:4511:1511:4512:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:4522:4523:45
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill-09:46-10:1610:4611:1611:4612:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:4622:4623:46
Cronton Road, Hall Lane-09:47-10:1710:4711:1711:4712:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:4722:4723:47
Cronton Road, Chapel Lane-09:47-10:1710:4711:1711:4712:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:4722:4723:47
Cronton Road, Alder Lane-09:49-10:1910:4911:1911:4912:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4821:4822:4823:48
Cronton Road, Tue Lane-09:50-10:2010:5011:2011:5012:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:5022:5023:50
Cronton Road, Prescot Road-09:51-10:2110:5111:2111:5112:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5021:5022:5023:50
Cronton Road, Dacres Bridge Lane-09:52-10:2210:5211:2211:5212:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5121:5122:5123:51
Cronton Road, Coppice Lane-09:55-10:2510:5511:2511:5512:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5421:5422:5423:54
Cronton Road, Bardley Crescent-09:55-10:2510:5511:2511:5512:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5421:5422:5423:54
Tarbock Road, Manley Road-09:56-10:2610:5611:2611:5612:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5521:5522:5523:55
Tarbock Road, Biglands Drive-09:56-10:2610:5611:2611:5612:3013:0013:3014:0014:3014:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5521:5522:5523:55
Meadow Drive, Oakfield Drive-09:57-10:2710:5711:2711:5712:3013:0013:3014:0014:3014:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5621:5622:5623:56
Manor Farm Road, Meadow Drive-09:57-10:2710:5711:2711:5712:3113:0113:3114:0114:3114:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5621:5622:5623:56
St Johns Road, St Annes Road-09:58-10:2810:5811:2811:5812:3113:0113:3114:0114:3114:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5721:5722:5723:57
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road-09:58-10:2810:5811:2811:5812:3213:0213:3214:0214:3214:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5721:5722:5723:57
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 709:0210:0009:3210:3011:0011:3012:0012:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3020:5921:5922:5923:59
Lathom Road, Archway Road09:0210:0109:3210:3111:0111:3112:0112:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3019:0019:3020:0020:3020:5921:5922:5923:59
Blue Bell Lane, Salerno Drive09:0310:0209:3310:3211:0211:3212:0212:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0122:0123:0100:01
Adswood Road, Brookwood Road09:0410:0309:3410:3311:0311:3312:0312:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0122:0123:0100:01
Bakers Green Road, Midway Road09:0510:0409:3510:3411:0411:3412:0412:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0222:0223:0200:02
Glade Road, Bower Road09:0610:0609:3610:3611:0611:3612:0612:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0322:0323:0300:03
Primrose Drive, Regent Park09:0710:0709:3710:3711:0711:3712:0712:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0422:0423:0400:04
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Nyland Road09:0810:0809:3810:3811:0811:3812:0812:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0522:0523:0500:05
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Parbrook Road09:0910:1009:3910:4011:1011:4012:1012:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0622:0623:0600:06
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Fairclough Road09:0910:1109:3910:4111:1111:4112:1112:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0722:0723:0700:07
Terminus Road, Stockbridge Lane09:1110:1309:4110:4311:1311:4312:1312:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:0922:0923:0900:09
Liverpool Road, Page Moss Avenue09:1110:1309:4110:4311:1311:4312:1312:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:0922:0923:0900:09
Liverpool Road, Ashover Avenue09:1310:1509:4310:4511:1511:4512:1512:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1022:1023:1000:10
East Prescot Road, Somerford Road09:1410:1609:4410:4611:1611:4612:1612:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1122:1123:1100:11
East Prescot Road, Dovecot Avenue09:1510:1709:4510:4711:1711:4712:1712:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1222:1223:1200:12
East Prescot Road, Churchdown Grove09:1610:1809:4610:4811:1811:4812:1812:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1222:1223:1200:12
East Prescot Road, Pilch Bank Road09:1710:1909:4710:4911:1911:4912:1912:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1322:1323:1300:13
Brookside Avenue, Pilch Lane09:1810:1909:4810:4911:1911:4912:1912:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1322:1323:1300:13
Brookside Avenue, Oak Grange09:1810:2009:4810:5011:2011:5012:2012:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1422:1423:1400:14
Thomas Lane, Brookside Avenue09:1910:2009:4910:5011:2011:5012:2012:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1422:1423:1400:14
Thomas Lane, Thingwall Avenue09:2010:2209:5010:5211:2211:5212:2212:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1522:1523:1500:15
Thomas Drive, Lingfield Road09:2110:2309:5110:5311:2311:5312:2312:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1622:1623:1600:16
Thomas Drive, Queens Drive09:2210:2409:5210:5411:2411:5412:2412:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1722:1723:1700:17
Edge Lane Drive, Warnerville Road09:2410:2509:5410:5511:2511:5512:2512:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:1822:1823:1800:18
Edge Lane Drive, Domville Road09:2510:2609:5510:5611:2611:5612:2613:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:1822:1823:1800:18
Edge Lane Drive, Mill Lane09:2710:2809:5710:5811:2811:5812:2813:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2022:2023:2000:20
Edge Lane, Rathbone Road09:2710:2909:5710:5911:2911:5912:2913:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29-19:22-20:22-21:2022:2023:20-
Edge Lane, Ardleigh Road09:2910:3009:5911:0011:3012:0012:3013:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30-19:24-20:24-21:2122:2123:21-
Edge Lane, Milton Road09:3010:3110:0011:0111:3112:0112:3113:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:31-19:25-20:25-21:2222:2223:22-
Edge Lane, Innovation Boulevard09:3110:3310:0111:0311:3312:0312:3313:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:33-19:26-20:26-21:2322:2323:23-
Edge Lane, Botanic Place09:3310:3510:0311:0511:3512:0512:3513:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3516:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:34-19:27-20:27-21:2422:2423:24-
Edge Lane, Durning Road09:3410:3610:0411:0611:3612:0612:3613:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:3616:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35-19:28-20:28-21:2522:2523:25-
Edge Lane, Marmaduke Street09:3510:3710:0511:0711:3712:0712:3713:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37-19:29-20:29-21:2622:2623:26-
North View, Towerlands Street09:3510:3810:0511:0811:3812:0812:3813:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:3816:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37-19:30-20:30-21:2622:2623:26-
Brownlow Hill, Crown Street09:3810:4110:0811:1111:4112:1112:4113:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4116:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:40-19:32-20:32-21:2822:2823:28-
Brownlow Hill, Mount Pleasant09:3910:4210:0911:1211:4212:1212:4213:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4116:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:40-19:32-20:32-21:2822:2823:28-
Brownlow Hill, Ainsworth Street09:4010:4310:1011:1311:4312:1312:4313:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4316:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42-19:34-20:34-21:3022:3023:30-
Brownlow Hill, Hawke Street09:4110:4410:1111:1411:4412:1412:4413:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4316:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42-19:34-20:34-21:3022:3023:30-
Hanover Street, Gradwell Street09:4410:4710:1411:1711:4712:1712:4713:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:4516:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44-19:36-20:36-21:3222:3223:32-
Hanover Street, Liverpool ONE09:4510:4810:1511:1811:4812:1812:4813:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:4616:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:45-19:37-20:37-21:3322:3323:33-
Download PDF Timetable