MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
711
Pinfold Lane07:55
Pinfold Lane07:55
Easedale Drive07:56
Longcliffe Drive07:57
Bridgend Drive07:58
Westminster Drive07:59
Sevenoaks Avenue08:00
Kenilworth Road08:01
Tudor Road08:02
Ainsdale Station08:03
Fairfield Road08:04
No. 66408:05
Liverpool Road08:05
Oakwood Avenue08:06
Mary Avenue08:07
Nixons Lane08:08
Carr Lane08:10
Central Avenue08:10
Halsall Road08:11
No. 16408:12
Grantham Road08:12
Shaws Avenue08:13
Stamford Road08:15
Download PDF Timetable