Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
713
Greenbank High School15:10
Scarisbrick New Road, Ash Street15:20
Scarisbrick New Road, Chambres Road15:20
Scarisbrick New Road, Pilkington Road15:20
Haig Avenue, Scarisbrick New Road15:21
Haig Avenue, Forest Road15:22
Canning Road, Cobden Road15:25
Canning Road, Milton Street15:25
Old Park Lane, Bispham Road15:26
Old Park Lane, Heysham Road15:27
High Park Place, Roe Lane15:27
Roe Lane, High Park Place15:28
Roe Lane, Hesketh Drive15:29
Roe Lane, Wennington Road15:29
Roe Lane, Norwood Avenue15:30
Download PDF Timetable